Invitations

Last Updated: January 23, 2017

Pro Tour Aether Revolt Event Information

Invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt are awarded in the following manner:

  • The top four (4) finishing players from each Regional Pro Tour Qualifier that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • The top eight (8) finishing players from each Magic Online Regional Pro Tour Qualifier that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • The winner of each Magic Online Pro Tour Qualifier Final that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • The winner of each Magic Online Championship Series (MOCS) Quarterly Playoff tournament that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • Players that finished with 33 or more match points at Pro Tour Kaladesh.
  • The Top eight (8) finishing players plus any other players that finished with 39 or more match points from each individual-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • Team members from the top four (4) finishing teams plus any team members from a team that finished with 36 or more match points from each team-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • The Top eight (8) finishing teams from the 2016 World Magic Cup.
  • The winner of each "Series-Style" events that that awards invitations to Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • Players that have advanced to Pro Tour Players Club Silver level after the start of a Professional Points Season are invited to the next Pro Tour (following their promotion) of that Professional Points Season. In the event that a player already has an invitation to that Pro Tour, or chooses not to attend that Pro Tour, the invitation will be deferred to the next Pro Tour of that Professional Season, and so on. Invitations will not be deferred beyond the end of the Professional Season in which the player earned the invitation in this manner. Silver level members do not receive their invitations until all qualifying tournaments for Pro Tour Aether Revolt have concluded.
  • Players that start a Professional Points season at Pro Tour Players Club Silver level are invited to the first Pro Tour of that season. In the event that a player already has an invitation to that Pro Tour, or chooses not to attend that Pro Tour, the invitation will be deferred to the next Pro Tour of that Professional Season, and so on. Invitations will not be deferred beyond the end of the Professional Season in which the player earned the invitation in this manner. Silver level members do not receive their invitations until all qualifying tournaments for Pro Tour Aether Revolt have concluded.
  • Players with a Pro Tour Players Club Gold or Platinum level as of the start date of Pro Tour Aether Revolt.
  • Players that are members of the Pro Tour Hall of Fame.

Note: The Pro Tour invitation criteria listed above do not generate a pass down of invitations to other players.

If you believe that your finish at a Regional Pro Tour Qualifier or Grand Prix is in error, please visit http://www.wizards.com/Magic/PlaneswalkerPoints. After logging in, click the "Appeals Form" link at the bottom of the page and fill out the form.

The following players are invited to Pro Tour Aether Revolt:

* - indicates player has been awarded airfare to Pro Tour Aether Revolt

First Last Invitation Source Event Date Event City Event Country
Kai Budde Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
patrick chapin Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Alan Comer Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Kamiel Cornelissen Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Robert Dougherty Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Willy Edel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Jon Finkel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Eric Froehlich Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Tsuyoshi Fujita Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Nicolai Herzog Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Tommi Hovi Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
William Jensen Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Anton Jonsson Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Frank Karsten Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Darwin Kastle Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Brian Kibler Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Raphael Levy Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Robert Maher Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Makihito Mihara Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Zvi Mowshowitz Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Shuhei Nakamura Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
gabriel nassif Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Steven O'Mahoney-Schwartz Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Masashi Oiso Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Olle Råde Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Paul Rietzl Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Ben Rubin Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Antoine Ruel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Olivier Ruel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Luis Scott-Vargas Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Bram Snepvangers Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Ben Stark Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Kenji Tsumura Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Owen Turtenwald Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Yuuya Watanabe Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Jelger Wiegersma Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
J Gary Wise Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Shota Yasooka Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Samuel Black 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Lukas Blohon 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Brian Braun-Duin 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Paul Dean 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Reid Duke 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jon Finkel 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ivan Floch 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Alexander Hayne 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
William Jensen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Joel Larsson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Shi Tian Lee 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Michael Majors 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Seth Manfield 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Pascal Maynard 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Andrea Mengucci 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Martin Müller 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Brad Nelson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Niels Noorlander 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Samuel Pardee 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Oliver Polak-Rottmann 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Paul Rietzl 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Steven Rubin 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Thiago Saporito 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Luis Scott-Vargas 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Mike Sigrist 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Petr Sochurek 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ondrej Strasky 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Yuta Takahashi 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Kazuyuki Takimura 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ryoichi Tamada 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jiachen Tao 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Oliver Tiu 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Owen Turtenwald 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Yuuya Watanabe 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jacob Wilson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Shota Yasooka 2016-2017 - Pro Club Platinum Level* N/A N/A N/A
Michael Bonde 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Corey Burkhart 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Christian Calcano 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Marco Cammilluzzi 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Marcio Carvalho 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Pedro Carvalho 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Paul Cheon 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ricky Chin 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jason Chung 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Justin Cohen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Patrick Cox 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Andrew Cuneo 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Pierre Dagen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Martin Dang 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Antonio Del Moral Leon 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jeremy Dezani 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Patrick Dickmann 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Javier Dominguez 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Eric Froehlich 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Immanuel Gerschenson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Thomas Hendriks 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Nathan Holiday 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Mike Hron 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Hao-Shan Huang 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Yuuki Ichikawa 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Mark Jacobson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Martin Juza 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Grzegorz Kowalski 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Dan Lanthier 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Magnus Lantto 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ari Lax 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Raphael Levy 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Scott Lipp 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Valentin Mackl 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Tom Martell 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Josh McClain 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Shaun McLaren 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Shuhei Nakamura 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Matthew Nass 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Simon Nielsen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
David Ochoa 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Greg Orange 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Brock Parker 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Mattia Rizzi 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Tomoharu Saito 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Matthew Severa 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Eric Severson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Shahar Shenhar 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Nathaniel Smith 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ben Stark 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jon Stern 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Aleksa Telarov 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Samuel Tharmaratnam 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Gerry Thompson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Benjamin Weitz 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Craig Wescoe 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Timothy Wu 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Kentaro Yamamoto 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Jarvis Yu 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Ken Yukuhiro 2016-2017 - Pro Club Gold Level* N/A N/A N/A
Samuel Black GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Justin Cohen GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Matthew Severa GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Matthew Boccio GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Tillman Bragg GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Ben Rubin GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Alexander Hayne GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Steven Rubin GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Mike Sigrist GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Paul Rietzl GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Matthew Sperling GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Jelger Wiegersma GP Louisville - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 Kentucky United States
Marcio Carvalho GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Gabor Kocsis GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Philip Griffiths GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Neil Rigby GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Bo Stentebjerg-Hansen GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Federico del Basso GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Marcus Hensing GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
riccardo picciafuochi GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Ragnar Sigurdsson GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Jan Ksandr GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Pierre Sommen GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Yves Sele GP London - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 London England
Yuuki Ichikawa GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Yuki Matsumoto GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Kazuyuki Takimura GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Hiroaki Kitahara GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Kentaro Yamamoto GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Ken Yukuhiro GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Kenta Harane GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
tomonori hirami GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Fumiya Matsumoto GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Pavel Matousek GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Tom Ristovsky GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Petr Sochurek GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* 9/10/2016 京都市 Japan
Carlos Romao GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Cash Turner GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Noah Walker GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Raymond Perez GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Geddes Cooper GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Christopher Fennell GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Thien Nguyen GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Matt Frank GP Atlanta - Top Finisher* 10/8/2016 Atlanta United States
Maxime Martin MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 9/3/2016 N/A N/A
Corey Baumeister MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 9/5/2016 N/A N/A
Meraghni Farid MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 9/4/2016 N/A N/A
Craig Chapman MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 9/11/2016 N/A N/A
Dean Mclaren MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 9/17/2016 N/A N/A
Ruben van Heck MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 9/18/2016 N/A N/A
Aysha Faith Melendrez MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 10/2/2016 N/A N/A
Marcus Angelin MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 10/16/2016 N/A N/A
Andrew Tenjum MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 10/15/2016 N/A N/A
Lucas Duchow MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Lukas Blohon MOCS Final 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Shitaro Ishimura MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 10/23/2016 N/A N/A
Greg Karabinos Special Invite 10/15/2016 N/A N/A
James Collier MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 10/30/2016 N/A N/A
Robert Shilander MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 11/5/2016 N/A N/A
Guilherme Merjam MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 11/12/2016 N/A N/A
Alex Majlaton MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 11/13/2016 N/A N/A
Stephen Mann MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 11/19/2016 N/A N/A
Moritz Schmejkal MTGO PTQ - Top Finisher 11/20/2016 N/A N/A
Anssi Alkio MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Marcio Carvalho MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Shi Tian Lee MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Thiago Saporito MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Josh Utter-Leyton MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Benjamin Weitz MTGO MOCS - Leader Board 10/22/2016 N/A N/A
Thomas Ashton MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Toru Inoue MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Josh Layne MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Cody Lingelbach MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Marshall McClarnon MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Sung Wook Nam MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Carlos Otero MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Soohwang Yeem MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/11/2016 N/A N/A
Zach Ashton MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Riccardo Bragato MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Jose Adolfo Cejas MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
John Forsyth MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Attila Fur MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Cody Lingelbach MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Tai Nguyen MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Szymon Wiaderny MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/17/2016 N/A N/A
Mauro Sasso MTGO RPTQ - Top Finisher 12/25/2016 N/A N/A
Kai Behrens Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
João Lucas Caparroz Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Raymond Cornely Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Simon Enckels Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Ray Huang Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Yung-Ming Huang Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Justin Leshen Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Dolermin Lien Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Mateus Martins Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Ariel Nagy Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Mattia Oneto Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Miguel Angel Rios Gonzalez Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Danny Seet Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Brandon Semerau Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Shaheen Soorani Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Yannick Studer Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Nicolas Tholance Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Greg Tierney Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Sam Rolph Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Gerard Fabiano Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Jonas Friberg Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Andre Metzger Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Marco Dolazza Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Makis Matsoukas PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Ben Hull PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Pierre Dagen PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Matthew Nass PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Shi Tian Lee PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Joey Manner PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Matteo Moure PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Reid Duke PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Davide Miani PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Travis Woo PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Jason Smyth PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Matthew Anderson PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Luis Salvatto PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Rich Hoaen PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Yuuya Watanabe PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Tyler Hill PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Jun Ishihara PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Greg Orange PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Donald Smith PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Eric Froehlich PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Mark Jacobson PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Brock Parker PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Corey Baumeister PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Matthew Costa PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Rob Pisano PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Ernest Lim PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Riku Kumagai PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Raphael Levy PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Arnaud Baglin PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Grzegorz Kowalski PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Antonio Del Moral Leon PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Sebastian Pozzo PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
David Mines PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Martin Juza PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Michael Goud PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Alvaro Sánchez López PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Brandon Ayers PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Shaun McLaren PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Kelvin Chew PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Niels Noorlander PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Craig Wescoe PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Christopher Lossett PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Steve Hatto PT Kaladesh - Top Finisher* 10/14/2016 Honolulu United States
Yichen Wang GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Seth Manfield GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Jack Wang GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Osyp Lebedowicz GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Zachary Kiihne GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Maxim Belanger GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Dave Shiels GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Ian Bosley GP Providence - Top Finisher* 10/22/2016 Providence United States
Fumiya Matsumoto GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Mark Lawrence Tubola GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Yuuki Ichikawa GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Anthony Lee GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Yuta Takahashi GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Marcus Oh GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Wai Kin Au Yong GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Teruya Kakumae GP Kuala Lumpur - Top Finisher * 10/22/2016 Malaysia Malaysia
Gabrielius Kaklauskas GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Niels Molle GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Andreas Ganz GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Matteo Moure GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Zbysek Panchartek GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Ben Stark GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Julien STIHLE GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
Oleksii Riabokon GP Warsaw - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Warszawa Poland
John Chavarria GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Jonathan Melamed GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Victor Fernando Silva GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Luis Salvatto GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Cristian Cespedes GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Ignacio Garcia GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas GP Santiago - Top Finisher* 10/29/2016 Santiago Centro Chile
Kevin Mackie GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Corey Burkhart GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Mike Mei GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Alex Mitas GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Brian Braun-Duin GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Nick D'Ambrose GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Zach Voss GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Phillip Napoli GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Lance Austin GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Tad Macaraeg GP Dallas/Ft. Worth - Top Finisher* 11/5/2016 Fort Worth United States
Bill Chronopoulos World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Nikolaos Kaponis World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Panagiotis Papadopoulos World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Petros Tziotis World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Jerome Bastogne World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Branco Neirynck World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Pascal Vieren World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Peter Vieren World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Alessandro Casamenti World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Andrea Mengucci World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Alessandro Portaro World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Mattia Rizzi World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Dmitry Andronchik World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Bantsevich Hleb World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Ihar Klionski World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Pavel Miadzvedski World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Matti Kuisma World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Leo Lahonen World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Lauri Pispa World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Tuomas Tuominen World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Ryan Cubit World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Garry Lau World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
David Mines World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
James Wilks World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
IURII babych World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Sorozhinsky Bogdan World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Artem Fedorchenko World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Sergiy Sushalskyy World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Saul Alvarado World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Sergio Bonilla World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Cesar Segovia World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Manuel Succari World Magic Cup - Top Team* 11/18/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Marcio Carvalho GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Javier Dominguez GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Luis Salvatto GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Frank Karsten GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Bas Melis GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Brent Vos GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Jeremy Dezani GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Raphael Levy GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Tomoharu Saito GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Shahar Shenhar GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Ondrej Strasky GP Rotterdam - Top Team* 11/12/2016 Rotterdam Netherlands
Kentaro Yamamoto GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Atsuki Kihara GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Yuuya Watanabe GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Keisuke Sato GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Kouichi Miyabe GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Ryo Takahashi GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Akira Honma GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
jin liu GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Yuuta Hirosawa GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Takuma Morofuji GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Takumi Matuura GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Han Xiao GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
Takuto Miyazima GP Chiba - Top Finisher* 11/26/2016 千葉市 Japan
David jackson RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Bellevue United States
Charles Wong RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Bellevue United States
Ethan Brown RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Bellevue United States
Sean Sehr RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Bellevue United States
Bernie Wen RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Columbus United States
Stephen Koon RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Columbus United States
Andrew Skorik RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Columbus United States
Alex Bastecki RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Columbus United States
Luke Goodwin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Lincoln United States
Timothy King RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Lincoln United States
Jacob Daughhetee RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Lincoln United States
Tyler Schroeder RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Lincoln United States
Jack Dobbin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Madison United States
Mike Abraham RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Madison United States
Keenan Davidson RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Madison United States
Jacob Segal RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Madison United States
Joe Connolly RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 MELBOURNE Australia
Benjamin Kee RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 MELBOURNE Australia
Joseph Sclauzero RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 MELBOURNE Australia
Prads Pathirana RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 MELBOURNE Australia
Samuele Gallinari RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Monza Italy
Federico Giacchino RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Monza Italy
Nicolò Abatianni RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Monza Italy
Marco Drakulic RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Monza Italy
Nikita Mitrokhin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Moscow Russian Federation
Nikolay Potovin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Moscow Russian Federation
Artem Razumov RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Moscow Russian Federation
Andrii Gusiev RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Moscow Russian Federation
Robert Graves RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Nashville United States
Ryan Grebe RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Nashville United States
Tim Harris RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Nashville United States
Cameron Eaton RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Nashville United States
Etienne Lourdin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Paris France
Amand Dosimont RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Paris France
Tristan Polzl RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Paris France
Samuel Vuillot RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Paris France
Gregg Spano RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Raleigh United States
Will Pulliam RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Raleigh United States
Roger McFann RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Raleigh United States
tyler phelps RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Raleigh United States
Pok Man Chan RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Taoyuan City Taiwan, Province of China
Shao-Lun Chen RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Taoyuan City Taiwan, Province of China
Charles Lai RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Taoyuan City Taiwan, Province of China
Kon Fai Wu RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Taoyuan City Taiwan, Province of China
Alex Bianchi RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Toronto Canada
Forrest Boire RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Toronto Canada
Ryan Sandrin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Toronto Canada
Jamie Archdekin RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Toronto Canada
Stephen J Nagy RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Westmont United States
Edward Motley RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Westmont United States
David Reed RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Westmont United States
John Himes RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 Westmont United States
Kazuaki Fujimura RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 大阪市 Japan
Hideaki Maeba RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 大阪市 Japan
Akira Hayata RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 大阪市 Japan
Yusei Goto RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 大阪市 Japan
Tatsuhiko Ohki RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 新宿区 Japan
Justin Robb RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 新宿区 Japan
Daichi Sekikawa RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 新宿区 Japan
Naoki Shimizu RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 新宿区 Japan
Yuchen Liu RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 长春 China
Wang Yi RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 长春 China
Hualin Bai RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 长春 China
Chaoxi Zhang RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/4/2016 长春 China
Eduardo Sajgalik RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Mathew Stein RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Robert Buck RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Vincent Thibeault RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
wendell santini RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 São José dos Campos Brazil
Patrick Fernandes RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 São José dos Campos Brazil
Lucas Esper Berthoud RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 São José dos Campos Brazil
Diego Fernandes Ferraz RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 São José dos Campos Brazil
José Luis Echeverría Paredes RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Santiago de Chile Chile
Felipe Valdivia RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Santiago de Chile Chile
Carlos Alberto Hermosilla Perret RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Santiago de Chile Chile
Diego Mediano RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Santiago de Chile Chile
Daniel Cathro RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Sandy United States
Daniel White RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Sandy United States
Ben Friedman RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Sandy United States
Michael Hinderaker RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Sandy United States
Dan Besterman RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 San Diego United States
Matthew Jarrell RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 San Diego United States
Louis Gall RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 San Diego United States
Caleb Myers RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 San Diego United States
Andrea Paglialunga RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Roma Italy
Fabrizio Campanino RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Roma Italy
Giuseppe Cerbero RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Roma Italy
Luca Chieregato RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Roma Italy
Martin Hrycej RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Praha Czech Republic
Tomasz Sodomirski RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Praha Czech Republic
Pawel Pedrakowski RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Praha Czech Republic
Pavel Tvrzník RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Praha Czech Republic
Mickey Humphries RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Plano United States
Nicholas Willis RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Plano United States
Jason Herren RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Plano United States
Austin Grady RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Plano United States
Jim Davis RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Milford United States
Michael Klisiwecz RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Milford United States
TAYLOR ROWE RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Milford United States
Andrew Gould RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Milford United States
juan fernando giraldo RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 México City Mexico
Norberto Salazar Garcia RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 México City Mexico
Jesus Carlos Aguilar Granados RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 México City Mexico
Dalibor Trnka RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 México City Mexico
Ian Gossett RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Maitland United States
Hugo terra RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Maitland United States
Max Molesch RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Maitland United States
William Postlethwait RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Maitland United States
Carlos Moral RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Madrid Spain
Adrian Retamosa RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Madrid Spain
Pedro Lechado RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Madrid Spain
Angel Ruiz Guerra RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Madrid Spain
Kristof Prinz RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Köln Germany
Steve Loor RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Köln Germany
Alexander Neumann RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Köln Germany
Nikolas Labahn RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Köln Germany
Adrian Elias Negro Cortés RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Birmingham England
Peter Ward RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Birmingham England
Autumn Burchett RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Birmingham England
William Hall RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Birmingham England
Caleb Van Patten RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Berkeley United States
Huaxing Bai RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Berkeley United States
Orry Yeu Arng RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Berkeley United States
Harold Chow RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 Berkeley United States
Søren Larsen RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 4000 Roskilde Denmark
Simen Skrede Reigstad RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 4000 Roskilde Denmark
Michael Fromberg RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 4000 Roskilde Denmark
Andreas Isaksson RPTQ - Top Finisher* 12/11/2016 4000 Roskilde Denmark
Ashraf Abou Omar 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Thomas Ashton 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Andrew Baeckstrom 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Kyle Boggemes 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Eliott Boussaud 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Phillip Braverman 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Autumn Burchett 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Gabriel Carleton-Barnes 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Kelvin Chew 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Joshua Cho 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Bill Chronopoulos 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Yian Hsiang Chye 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Matthew Costa 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Louis Deltour 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Brian DeMars 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Robin Dolar 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Zac Elsik 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Gerard Fabiano 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Christopher Fennell 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Brandon Fischer 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Marcelino Freeman 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Ben Friedman 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Andreas Ganz 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Daniel Gräfensteiner 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Jon Graham 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Steve Hatto 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Julien Henry 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Tyler Hill 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Rich Hoaen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Ben Hull 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Eugene Hwang 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Toru Inoue 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Shintaro Ishimura 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Paul Jackson 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Maciej Janik 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Teruya Kakumae 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Wenzel Krautmann 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Christoffer Larsen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Frank Lepore 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Cody Lingelbach 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Yuchen Liu 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Rodrigo Lopez 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Eli Loveman 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Makis Matsoukas 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Shawn Mcneace 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Max Mcvety 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Ross Merriam 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Jonathan Morawski 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Katsuhiro Mori 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Takuma Morofuji 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Matteo Moure 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Dan Musser 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Stephen Neal 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Thien Nguyen 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Kayure Patel 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Raymond Perez 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Ruben Perez 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Rob Pisano 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Thierry Ramboa 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Eduardo Sajgalik 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Luis Salvatto 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Christian Seibold 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Chapman Sim 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Donald Smith 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Shaheen Soorani 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Arnaud Soumet 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Hironobu Sugaya 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Andrew Sullano 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Zen Takahashi 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Marc Tobiasch 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Hitoshi Tomomura 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Vidianto Wijaya 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Travis Woo 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Wing Chun Yam 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Soohwang Yeem 2016-2017 - Pro Club Silver Level N/A N/A N/A
Dimitris Triantafillou Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Yohei Nomiya Big Magic Invitational N/A N/A N/A
Sergey Skrynnikov Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Dirk Baberowski Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A

We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By clicking any link on this page or by clicking Yes, you are giving your consent for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more