2000-2001 Pro Tour - New York Invitation List

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

Please view this invitation list carefully. If you have any question as to the team you are on, your team name, etc., please contact Pamela Wilson by phone, (425) 204-7628, or e-mail, pamelaw@wizards.com.

Invite Origin Team Name First Name Surname Country
GP Cannes Black Ops Florent Jeudon France
GP Cannes Black Ops Antoine Ruel France
GP Cannes Black Ops Olivier Ruel France
GP Frankfurt Absolute Samuels Patrick Jansen Germany
GP Frankfurt Absolute Samuels Demir Sejdiu Germany
GP Frankfurt Absolute Samuels Daniel Steinsdorfer Germany
GP Frankfurt Hammer of Brno Martin Laznovsky CZ
GP Frankfurt Hammer of Brno Libor Marek CZ
GP Frankfurt Hammer of Brno Ivan Stanoev CZ
GP Frankfurt III Heroes Jim Herold USA
GP Frankfurt III Heroes Sebastian Moises Germany
GP Frankfurt III Heroes Gunnar Refsdal Germany
GP Frankfurt Trash A Ondrej Baudys Czech Republic
GP Frankfurt Trash A Tomas Kosicka  
GP Frankfurt Trash A Jakub Slemr Czech Republic
New York Dark Side of the Moon Ben Halpren USA
New York Dark Side of the Moon Brian Lynch USA
New York Dark Side of the Moon Raymond Tautic USA
New York Team Harvard Aaron Landry USA
New York Team Harvard Devin Low USA
New York Team Harvard Chris Manning USA
GP Nagoya Masato Club Tadayoshi Komiya Japan
GP Nagoya Masato Club Goro Matsuo Japan
GP Nagoya Masato Club Jun Nobushita Japan
GP Nagoya Occult System Kenichi Fujita Japan
GP Nagoya Occult System Tsuyoshi Ikeda Japan
GP Nagoya Occult System Koichiro Maki Japan
GP Nagoya Ray Force Rei Hashimoto Japan
GP Nagoya Ray Force Masahiro Nishiwaki USA
GP Nagoya Ray Force Djinn Okamoto USA
Columbus Car Acrobatic Team Andrew Cuneo USA
Columbus Car Acrobatic Team Aaron Forsythe USA
Columbus Car Acrobatic Team Andrew Johnson USA
Mexico City Zagrev Sol Gustavo Chapela Mexico
Mexico City Zagrev Sol Antonio Martin del Campo Mexico
Mexico City Zagrev Sol Enric Rodamillans Mexico
Minneapolis Monster Rod Corey Ferguson USA
Minneapolis Monster Rod Dale Taylor USA
Minneapolis Monster Rod Noah Weil USA
Orlando 7 Joseph Crosby USA
Orlando 7 Rudy Edwards USA
Orlando 7 Matthew Ranks USA
Phoenix Team Tuscon Jeremy Brower USA
Phoenix Team Tuscon Luke Moore USA
Phoenix Team Tuscon Jacob Stirler USA
SF Bay Area Happenstance Chris Cade USA
SF Bay Area Happenstance Kory Dunham USA
SF Bay Area Happenstance Simeon Smilack USA
Brisbane Team BNE Will Copeman Australia
Brisbane Team BNE Early Nguyen Australia
Brisbane Team BNE Yaro Starak Australia
Helsinki Team Olari Kalle Kalliomaki Finland
Helsinki Team Olari Janne Raevaara Finland
Helsinki Team Olari Harri Turunen Finland
Moscow Team Temporary Boilers Dmitry Konyshev Russia
Moscow Team Temporary Boilers Dmitry Reznikov Russia
Moscow Team Temporary Boilers Yuri Saltykov Russia
Oslo Tronderbataljonen Harald Grove  
Oslo Tronderbataljonen Thomas Gundersen  
Oslo Tronderbataljonen Rolf Thronsen  
Ljublijana DEYGMH Andrej Cibej  
Ljublijana DEYGMH Ziga Fritz  
Ljublijana DEYGMH Abdrej Renko  
Melbourne Math-O-Mats Stephen Campbell Australia
Melbourne Math-O-Mats Andrew Macdonald Australia
Melbourne Math-O-Mats Glenn Shanley Australia
Praha Trash B Pavel Fojtik Czech Republic
Praha Trash B Miroslav Pavlicek Czech Republic
Praha Trash B Ales Stibinger Czech Republic
Göteborg Mother Morgan Karlsson Sweden
Göteborg Mother Daniel Mukka Sweden
Göteborg Mother Rickard Osterberg Sweden
GP St. Louis Coolers John Davis USA
GP St. Louis Coolers Christian Krugler USA
GP St. Louis Coolers Dave Lyon USA
GP St. Louis Dogma Aaron Estrin USA
GP St. Louis Dogma Mike Heffern USA
GP St. Louis Dogma Robert Liszka USA
GP St. Louis Hubbo Ryan Carpenter USA
GP St. Louis Hubbo Bryan Hubble USA
GP St. Louis Hubbo Jason Opalka USA
GP St. Louis Look out Bello Hashim Bello USA
GP St. Louis Look out Bello Ben Farkas USA
GP St. Louis Look out Bello Terry Tsang CA
GP St. Louis Whatever Kevin Benefield USA
GP St. Louis Whatever Niel Reeves USA
GP St. Louis Whatever Pacer StringFellow USA
St. Louis Urza's Interpretive Dance Squad Rich Frangiosa USA
St. Louis Urza's Interpretive Dance Squad Andrew Nishioka USA
St. Louis Urza's Interpretive Dance Squad Matthew Urban USA
Atlanta Sol Malka Fan Club Eric Ewald USA
Atlanta Sol Malka Fan Club David Leader USA
Atlanta Sol Malka Fan Club Sol Malka USA
Chicago Gix Pix Brandon Rutter USA
Chicago Gix Pix Karl Schmidt USA
Chicago Gix Pix Jason Woodburn USA
Dallas US Brett Boneau USA
Dallas US Trent Boneau USA
Dallas US Kelly Wichert USA
Providence Team Diesel Michelle Bush USA
Providence Team Diesel Joel Frank USA
Providence Team Diesel Chris Senhouse USA
Toulouse ZE Team Jeremie Bonte  
Toulouse ZE Team Lucien Bui  
Toulouse ZE Team Laurent Cestaro  
Velencia Unlimited Daniel Bethancourt Spain
Velencia Unlimited Ivan Garcia Spain
Velencia Unlimited Omar Sagol Spain
Germany Min's Late Daniel Brickwell Germany
Germany Min's Late Holger Meinecke Germany
Germany Min's Late Min Shin Germany
Nashville Snap Crakle Pop David Gregory USA
Nashville Snap Crakle Pop Michael Rodieck USA
Nashville Snap Crakle Pop Doug Tice USA
Tokyo Piyopoo Tsurunic Isamu Fujieda Japan
Tokyo Piyopoo Tsurunic Naoko Kanazawa Japan
Tokyo Piyopoo Tsurunic Yoshiyuki Tsuruta Japan
Lisboa Frento Frederico Bastos Portugal
Lisboa Frento Filipe Girao Portugal
Lisboa Frento Rui Mariani Portugal
Tilburg Team TnT Frank Karsten Netherlands
Tilburg Team TnT Stan van der Velden Netherlands
Tilburg Team TnT Remco Westra Netherlands
Washington Bread Delivery Eric Duewel-Zahniser USA
Washington Bread Delivery Omer Mushahwar USA
Washington Bread Delivery Peter Ripley Jr. USA
Budapest BIG Daniel Gulyas Hungary
Budapest BIG Viktor Rovo Hungary
Budapest BIG Balazs Runge Hungary
Copenhagen 2 men and a sideboard Denis Berthelsen Denmark
Copenhagen 2 men and a sideboard Martin Jakobsen Denmark
Copenhagen 2 men and a sideboard Jesper Stehr Nielsen Denmark
Copenhagen Goblin Gate Aarhus Ben El Malih Christensen Denmark
Copenhagen Goblin Gate Aarhus Jorn Hajek Denmark
Copenhagen Goblin Gate Aarhus Micheal Stehr Denmark
Bratislava Semtex Team Vladimir Komanicky Czech Republic
Bratislava Semtex Team Lubos Lauer Czech Republic
Bratislava Semtex Team Roman Mazanec Czech Republic
Montevideo Menzoberranzan Javier Chiossi Uruguay
Montevideo Menzoberranzan Diego Lafuente Uruguay
Montevideo Menzoberranzan Santiago Remersaro Uruguay
Montreal Pantalons De Singe Stephen Hope Canada
Montreal Pantalons De Singe Daniel Mandel Canada
Montreal Pantalons De Singe Peter Vabulas Canada
Nagoya Panzer Hunters Reiji Ando Japan
Nagoya Panzer Hunters Itaru Ishida Japan
Nagoya Panzer Hunters Kazuyuki Momose Japan
Orlando Brothers Parker Alex Parker USA
Orlando Brothers Parker Ben Parker USA
Orlando Brothers Parker Zachary Parker USA
Orlando Team Cream Antonino De Rosa USA
Orlando Team Cream Scott Molasky USA
Orlando Team Cream Ben Stark USA
Bern London Serge Cariglio Switzerland
Bern London Clement Fredenbach Switzerland
Bern London Sandro Stettler Switzerland
Metz Les Videurs Des Quauis Frederic Courtois France
Metz Les Videurs Des Quauis Sylvain Lauriol  
Metz Les Videurs Des Quauis Ranque Wielfried  
Sevilla Corta la comida Antonio Chaves Spain
Sevilla Corta la comida Guillermo Fuentes Spain
Sevilla Corta la comida Fernando Velasco Spain
Umea Logikens Mastare Erik Olofsson Sweden
Umea Logikens Mastare Johan Sadeghpour Sweden
Umea Logikens Mastare Jens Thoren Sweden
Canberra Can't Count Lenny Collins Australia
Canberra Can't Count Jake Hart Australia
Canberra Can't Count Nathan Russell Australia
Denver Dadies Little Ladies Ryan Cole USA
Denver Dadies Little Ladies Matthew Johnson USA
Denver Dadies Little Ladies Sean Keady USA
Edmonton Dogs of Moss Rob Bede Canada
Edmonton Dogs of Moss Geoff Fontaine Canada
Edmonton Dogs of Moss Dustin Jensen Canada
Eugene Team Bort Matthew Baranowski USA
Eugene Team Bort Richard Boyes USA
Eugene Team Bort Jesse Wilke USA
High Point Team Dueling Ground David Devenport USA
High Point Team Dueling Ground Lucas Hager USA
High Point Team Dueling Ground Mike Krzywicki USA
Houston 504 Boys Cannon Boling USA
Houston 504 Boys Carl James USA
Houston 504 Boys Don James USA
Los Angeles Starcityccg.com Blake Quelle USA
Los Angeles Starcityccg.com Matt Sperling USA
Los Angeles Starcityccg.com Peter Szigeti USA
Netherlands Fearless Hurloonies Jesse Cornelissen Netherland
Netherlands Fearless Hurloonies Kamiel Cornelissen Netherland
Netherlands Fearless Hurloonies Stijn Cornelissen Netherland
New York Aixelsyd maet Zev Gurwitz USA
New York Aixelsyd maet Paul Jordan USA
New York Aixelsyd maet Toby Wachter USA
Osaka Team Thirties Koji Noda Japan
Osaka Team Thirties Kazunori Tanaka Japan
Osaka Team Thirties Tsutomu Yamada Japan
Tokyo Megane Hiroki Sasage Japan
Tokyo Megane Hajime Shimizu Japan
Tokyo Megane Kenji Sugilyama Japan
Adelaide 3 Mark Ivas Australia
Adelaide 3 Oliver Oks Australia
Adelaide 3 Chad Qwok Australia
Indianapolis T-DUB Josh Coffey USA
Indianapolis T-DUB Ryan Hamilton USA
Indianapolis T-DUB Justin Mackey USA
Toronto Wolf-Corp. Andrew Bonham Canada
Toronto Wolf-Corp. Jurgen Hahn Canada
Toronto Wolf-Corp. Steven Wolfman Canada
Antwerp Dwarven Demolition Team Gert Coeckelbergh Belgium
Antwerp Dwarven Demolition Team Jan Doise Belgium
Antwerp Dwarven Demolition Team Kurt Verbinnen Belgium
Honolulu Ninjas And Superspys Byron Juarez USA
Honolulu Ninjas And Superspys Kwan Chi Lau USA
Honolulu Ninjas And Superspys Adam Strong USA
Lincoln Default Jessie Hoteller USA
Lincoln Default Jason Hughes USA
Lincoln Default Skylan Thompson USA
Salt Lake City Cracker Crunch Jake Johnson USA
Salt Lake City Cracker Crunch Zackary Kuehnl USA
Salt Lake City Cracker Crunch Nick Olson USA
Seattle Fever for Cowbell Kevin Giambrone USA
Seattle Fever for Cowbell Jefferson Hyde USA
Seattle Fever for Cowbell Jason McMahon USA
Warsaw Rezervous Dogs Marcin Cieslikowski Poland
Warsaw Rezervous Dogs Marcin Lichniak Poland
Warsaw Rezervous Dogs Przemek Oberbek Poland
Florence Big Mana Birds Andrea Passaro  
Florence Big Mana Birds Stefano Simoncini  
Florence Big Mana Birds Matteo Bianchi  
GP Pittsburgh Grrr Michael Bernat USA
GP Pittsburgh Grrr Elden Lee USA
GP Pittsburgh Grrr Kenny Weinstein USA
GP Pittsburgh Just for Men Alex Balandin USA
GP Pittsburgh Just for Men Ben Murray USA
GP Pittsburgh Just for Men Chris Pikula USA
GP Pittsburgh Team Work Matt Rubin USA
GP Pittsburgh Team Work Michael Rumsey USA
GP Pittsburgh Team Work Mike Sigrist USA
Hatfield Team Advanced Formula Daivd Alexander England
Hatfield Team Advanced Formula David Ball England
Hatfield Team Advanced Formula Tim O'Donnell England
Pittsburgh Egghead Games Jason Means USA
Pittsburgh Egghead Games David Weitz USA
Pittsburgh Egghead Games Randy Wright USA
Sydney The Darlington Shogonate Kim Brebach Australia
Sydney The Darlington Shogonate Stephen Edney Australia
Sydney The Darlington Shogonate Nik Smith Australia
Nottingham What's That funny smell Richard Edbury England
Nottingham What's That funny smell Anthony Goh England
Nottingham What's That funny smell Oliver Schnieder England
Vancouver 1 Scotch,1 Bourbon,1 Beer Raphael Cunniff USA
Vancouver 1 Scotch,1 Bourbon,1 Beer Andrew Forray USA
Vancouver 1 Scotch,1 Bourbon,1 Beer Christian Robertsen USA
Caracas Amnesia Juan Azpurua Venezuela
Caracas Amnesia Michel Cumsille Venezuela
Caracas Amnesia Marlon Garcia Venezuela
Mexico City Los Piteros Alvaro Espinosa Flores Mexico
Mexico City Los Piteros Alejandro Hernandez Mexico
Mexico City Los Piteros Zeus Ramos Vilchis Mexico
Nottingham Staines Massive Max Carey England
Nottingham Staines Massive Daniel Nuttall England
Nottingham Staines Massive Stewart Walker Wales
Sao Paulo Alien Nation Rafael Alvarenga Brazil
Sao Paulo Alien Nation Rodrigo Cesar Castro Brazil
Sao Paulo Alien Nation Willy Edel Brazil
Germany Bavarian Nabobs Patrick Minton Germany
Germany Bavarian Nabobs Jens Petersen Germany
Germany Bavarian Nabobs Micha Schulte-Middelich Germany
Germany Aachen Fantastics 1 Dirk Dankwart Germany
Germany Aachen Fantastics 1 David Liersch Germany
Germany Aachen Fantastics 1 Marko Stefanovic Germany
Pro Point Team Absolute Power Igor Frayman  
Pro Point Team Absolute Power Brian Hacker  
Pro Point Team Absolute Power Gabriel Tsang USA
Pro Point Team Ayumi gumi Osamu Fujita  
Pro Point Team Ayumi gumi Tsuyoshi Fujita  
Pro Point Team Ayumi gumi Masayuki Higashino  
Pro Point Team Baku Bruce Cowley  
Pro Point Team Baku Donnie Gallitz  
Pro Point Team Baku Kyle Rose  
Pro Point Team Being Zvi Mowshowitz Matt Linde  
Pro Point Team Being Zvi Mowshowitz Brock Parker  
Pro Point Team Being Zvi Mowshowitz Eric Phillips  
Pro Point Team Bloated Toads, The Scott McCord  
Pro Point Team Bloated Toads, The Michael Pustilnik  
Pro Point Team Bloated Toads, The Eric Ziegler USA
Pro Point Team Charlie Brown Patrick Chapin  
Pro Point Team Charlie Brown Lan Ho  
Pro Point Team Charlie Brown Brian Schneider USA
Pro Point Team Draften Und Spielen Christian Luhrs  
Pro Point Team Draften Und Spielen Patrick Mello  
Pro Point Team Draften Und Spielen Stephan Valkyser  
Pro Point Team ECA David Bachmann  
Pro Point Team ECA Nate Clarke  
Pro Point Team ECA Mark LePine  
Pro Point Team Excuse my French Franck Canu USA
Pro Point Team Excuse my French Marc Hernandez  
Pro Point Team Excuse my French Emmanual Vernay France
Pro Point Team Farm, The Sigud Eskeland  
Pro Point Team Farm, The Marius Johnsen  
Pro Point Team Farm, The Oyvind Odegaard  
Pro Point Team Fix, The Justin Gary USA
Pro Point Team Fix, The Bob Maher, Jr  
Pro Point Team Fix, The Dave Williams  
Pro Point Team Game Empire Kurt Burgner  
Pro Point Team Game Empire Alan Comer  
Pro Point Team Game Empire Brian Selden USA
Pro Point Team HCP Warren Marsh  
Pro Point Team HCP John Ormerod  
Pro Point Team HCP Ben Ronaldson  
Pro Point Team Huey, Ben and Casey William Jensen  
Pro Point Team Huey, Ben and Casey Casey McCarrel  
Pro Point Team Huey, Ben and Casey Ben Rubin USA
Pro Point Team Italians do it Better Stefano Fiore  
Pro Point Team Italians do it Better Raffaele Lo Moro  
Pro Point Team Italians do it Better Michele Slama Saad  
Pro Point Team Juggernaut Dirk Baberaoski  
Pro Point Team Juggernaut Kai Budde  
Pro Point Team Juggernaut Andre Konstanczer  
Pro Point Team Latin Lovers Carlos Barrado  
Pro Point Team Latin Lovers Hector Fuentes  
Pro Point Team Latin Lovers Roc Herms  
Pro Point Team New name 1 Svend Geertsen  
Pro Point Team New name 1 Raphael Levy  
Pro Point Team New name 1 Mike Sochon  
Pro Point Team Paradox Gary Krakower  
Pro Point Team Paradox David Price  
Pro Point Team Paradox Matthew Vienneau  
Pro Point Team Potato Nation Scott Johns  
Pro Point Team Potato Nation Michael Turian  
Pro Point Team Potato Nation Gary Wise  
Pro Point Team Slim Shady & The Marks Bros. Jason Marks  
Pro Point Team Slim Shady & The Marks Bros. John Marks  
Pro Point Team Slim Shady & The Marks Bros. Trey Van Cleave  
Pro Point Team Team Erase Abraham Snepvangers  
Pro Point Team Team Erase Jeiger Wiegersman  
Pro Point Team Team Erase Alexander Witt  
Pro Point Team Team Finland Erno Ekebom  
Pro Point Team Team Finland Tommi Hovi  
Pro Point Team Team Finland Mika Ollila  
Pro Point Team Team K Sturla Bingen  
Pro Point Team Team K Mattias Kettil  
Pro Point Team Team K Christer Ljones  
Pro Point Team Team Outland Nicolai Herzog  
Pro Point Team Team Outland Bjorn Jocumsen Norway
Pro Point Team Team Outland Eivind Nitter Norway
Pro Point Team Team Rocket Seth Burn  
Pro Point Team Team Rocket Brian Davis  
Pro Point Team Team Rocket Adrian Sullivan USA
Pro Point Team Team Sped Edward Fear  
Pro Point Team Team Sped Jamie Parke  
Pro Point Team Team Sped Joe Weber  
Pro Point Team Team Totoro Manuel Bevand  
Pro Point Team Team Totoro Nicolas Labarre  
Pro Point Team Team Totoro Antoine Menard  
Pro Point Team tomguevin@aol.com Tony Dobson  
Pro Point Team tomguevin@aol.com Mattias Jorstedt  
Pro Point Team tomguevin@aol.com Dan McNeil  
Pro Point Team Urza's Interpretive Dance Squad Richie Frangiosa  
Pro Point Team Urza's Interpretive Dance Squad Andrew Nishioka USA
Pro Point Team Urza's Interpretive Dance Squad Matt Urban  
Pro Point Team Your Move Games Robert Dougherty  
Pro Point Team Your Move Games David Humpherys  
Pro Point Team Your Move Games Darwin Kastle  
Pro Point Team Zero Tolerance Policy Trevor Blackwell  
Pro Point Team Zero Tolerance Policy Zvi Mowshowitz  
Pro Point Team Zero Tolerance Policy Alex Shvartsman  
25 Top Ranked Teams 1 Koala 2 coqs Andrew Corney  
25 Top Ranked Teams 1 Koala 2 coqs Romuald Coueffe  
25 Top Ranked Teams 1 Koala 2 coqs Christophe Dalbepierre  
25 Top Ranked Teams Antarctica Jon Finkel  
25 Top Ranked Teams Antarctica Daniel O'Mahoney-Schwartz  
25 Top Ranked Teams Antarctica Steven O'Mahoney-Schwartz  
25 Top Ranked Teams Big Dogs Derek Etayo USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Big Dogs Brad Swan USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Big Dogs Tom Swan USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Down With the Hoopers Philip Bau  
25 Top Ranked Teams Down With the Hoopers Chris Demaio  
25 Top Ranked Teams Down With the Hoopers Alex Kim  
25 Top Ranked Teams Dragons Reborn, The Dennis Bloemberg  
25 Top Ranked Teams Dragons Reborn, The Menno Dolstra  
25 Top Ranked Teams Dragons Reborn, The Jos Schreurs  
25 Top Ranked Teams Horsemen Steven Hall USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Horsemen Lynn Miller  
25 Top Ranked Teams Horsemen Todd Sickmiller  
25 Top Ranked Teams Jtpjtr Alexis Dumay  
25 Top Ranked Teams Jtpjtr Nicolas Olivieri  
25 Top Ranked Teams Jtpjtr Xavier Petit  
25 Top Ranked Teams Lnt 666 Cyrille De Foucaud  
25 Top Ranked Teams Lnt 666 Pierre Malherbaud  
25 Top Ranked Teams Lnt 666 Thomas Shaw  
25 Top Ranked Teams Lucious Nectar Nick Bonham USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Lucious Nectar Jason Henry  
25 Top Ranked Teams Lucious Nectar Kenny York  
25 Top Ranked Teams Mickey Parade Loic Dobrigna France
25 Top Ranked Teams Mickey Parade Thibault Dupraz France
25 Top Ranked Teams Mickey Parade Damien Reaubourg France
25 Top Ranked Teams Minions of Atog Sammy Batarseh USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Minions of Atog Tony Lau  
25 Top Ranked Teams Minions of Atog Jack Stanton  
25 Top Ranked Teams Monkey Dog Brian David-Marshall USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Monkey Dog Eric Kesselman  
25 Top Ranked Teams Monkey Dog Brook North  
25 Top Ranked Teams Right Brothers, The Jarod Burt USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Right Brothers, The Seth Stair  
25 Top Ranked Teams Right Brothers, The Ben Stoll USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Ruhrpott Rebels Rouwen Korzetz  
25 Top Ranked Teams Ruhrpott Rebels Marc Schochon  
25 Top Ranked Teams Ruhrpott Rebels Sebastian Zink  
25 Top Ranked Teams Swiss Wawe, The Bnejamin Niedrig Switzerland
25 Top Ranked Teams Swiss Wawe, The Urs Schlatter  
25 Top Ranked Teams Swiss Wawe, The Mario Sterger Switzerland
25 Top Ranked Teams Bearly Legal Aaron Breider USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Bearly Legal Andy Lovasz USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Bearly Legal Brad Shugg USA
25 Top Ranked Teams Team Cross Dressing David Akbar  
25 Top Ranked Teams Team Cross Dressing Ed Grubaugh  
25 Top Ranked Teams Team Cross Dressing Derek Lundy  
25 Top Ranked Teams Team Neutral Ground SF Dan Clegg  
25 Top Ranked Teams Team Neutral Ground SF Alec Hsu  
25 Top Ranked Teams Team Neutral Ground SF Shawn Keller  
25 Top Ranked Teams The Tank Matt Cass  
25 Top Ranked Teams The Tank Thomas Keller  
25 Top Ranked Teams The Tank Riad Mourssali  
25 Top Ranked Teams Thl Marc Aquino  
25 Top Ranked Teams Thl Richard Jones  
25 Top Ranked Teams Thl Drew McLean  
25 Top Ranked Teams TLC Thomas Andersson  
25 Top Ranked Teams TLC Lennart Borg Sweden
25 Top Ranked Teams TLC Carl Thille Sweden
25 Top Ranked Teams TN Connection Chris Lovelace  
25 Top Ranked Teams TN Connection Chris Reiley  
25 Top Ranked Teams TN Connection Craig Wescoe  
25 Top Ranked Teams Trier Flames Marco Heisel  
25 Top Ranked Teams Trier Flames Luc Ta  
25 Top Ranked Teams Trier Flames Lars Tietjen  
25 Top Ranked Teams Ttt Mark Ligtvoet  
25 Top Ranked Teams Ttt Bas Postema  
25 Top Ranked Teams Ttt Jeroen Remie  
25 Top Ranked Teams Vesuvian Dopplegangster Massimo De Matteo  
25 Top Ranked Teams Vesuvian Dopplegangster Ivan La Ragione  
25 Top Ranked Teams Vesuvian Dopplegangster Enrico Russo  
25 Top Ranked Teams Woodpusherz Henry Clifford  
25 Top Ranked Teams Woodpusherz Dallas Elkins  
25 Top Ranked Teams Woodpusherz Michael Mindes USA
DCI Appeals Team Ralph Michael Battista USA
DCI Appeals Team Ralph Phillip Keffer USA
DCI Appeals Team Ralph Stephen Miller USA

Latest Event Coverage Articles

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All