Day 1 Playerlist

Posted in Event Coverage on August 20, 2010

Active Players round 1
Allingham, James
Aronica, Pietro
Bainbridge, Simon J
Bains, Steve
Barclay, Bradley
Barnes, Craig
Barnett, Adam M
Barrett, Dan
Bateman, Christian
Bath, Silas E
Beaver, Paul
Black, Dylan
Bland, Richard J
Bonfield, Rebecca D
Brannon, David
Brown, David
Buchanan, Andrew G
Burland, Jon
Cadwallader, Aaron
Campbell, Gary
Catton, Rob
Chandler, Martyn J
Chaney, Matt A
Chilcott, James
Childs, Keith
Choca, Joao M
Cleak, James
Coates, Richard S
Connolly, Bryan
Cooper, Christopher J
Corwood, James
Dalliston, Shane P
Dattani, Amar
Davey, Clinton
Davies, Russ J
Dawes, Laura M
Dellar, Martha E
Devine, Andrew
Duignan, Thomas M
Dun, Peter
Edwards, Andrew
Edwards, Mick
Ellis, Sean
Foster, James
Frenzel, Rolf
Gardner, Daniel
Gershaw, Alex
Glenister, Mark
Goh, Gavin
Gower, Paul J
Green, Ken H
Griffiths, Mark W
Griffiths, Philip C
Grover, Charlie
Hagan, Jonathan
Haggett, Matthew P
Hall, Robert
Harle, Tom
Harris, Paul D
Hislop, Grant
Horden, Stuart R
Houldsworth, Lee
Howell, Josh J
Hughes, Richard A
Isle, Sean D
Jackson, Joseph H
James, Nathaniel
James, Russell A
Jemmett, John
Keenan, Stephen
Kennerley, Graeme
Kimbley, Douglas
King, James G
Klein, Andrew C
Knight, Mark
Lafferty, Ben P
Lailey, Mark J
Leka, Laszlo
Light, Matt
Lim, Paul Qi-En
Lim, Timothy
Lovett, Nicholas A
Lowe, Mark
Lubarr, Robin
Lynch, Gary J
Mansfield, Jeremy
Marko, Vladimir
Marlow, Jim
Marsh, Thomas
Marshall, Lewis
Martin, Quentin
Maxwell, Michael
McAleer, Stephen
McGowan, Martin T
McIntosh, Stephen
Mcintyre, Graeme f
Merritt, Daniel
Mills, James R
Mitchell-Burns, Jack
Moate, Matthew J
Moore, Richard N
Morrison, Andrew
Mottram, Peter J
Murray, Stephen A
Nonis, Paul
O'Keeffe, Simon P
O'Neill, Richard
Orsini Jones, Marco
Orsini Jones, Matteo
Panara, Bruno
Parker, Matt R
Parker, Michael
Parker, Richard
Parker, Sebastian
Parsons, Matthew
Payne, Rikki
Penton, Dominic
Pereira, Nuno J
Pinder, Mark S
Pizzey, Lian
Plummer, Richard
Porritt, Stephen
Prentice, Daniel
Purkiss, David
Randle, Jonathan
Reeve, Thomas D
Richardson, Paul M
Rickarby, Thomas
Rigby, Neil
Rigden, Charlotte E
Roe, Chris
Ross, Edward J
Russell, Jason P
Sajgalik, Eduardo
Samra, Baljeet
Samra, Manveer
Sanders, Benjamin M
Savage, Jason P
Scarr, Owen
Scoones, Ben
Sellers, Stuart A
Shoemark, Alexander J
Simpon, Max J
Smith, Richard T
Squire, Gregory
Stevenson, Craig
Tamburic, Bojan
Teasdale, Keir
Tennant, Alex D
Theobald, Mark C
Thomas, Dan
Vincent, Chris
Wagner, Rob
Wagner, Rob C
Wat, Raymond K
Waterfield, Joe D
Wen, Xiaocong
Wheatley, Jake
Wilson, Ed c
Wright, Mick J
Wright, Stuart D
Yendall, David
Young, Paul
Total players: 163

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All