Day 2 Player List

Posted in Event Coverage on May 4, 2008

By Wizards of the Coast

Active Players round 10Country
Akbulut, BerkTUR
Al-bacha, WesimoDEU
Ali, ArnaudFRA
Aubert, AlbanFRA
Baglin, ArnaudFRA
Bastos, FredericoPRT
Bergström, JonathanSWE
Berkemeier, ChristianDEU
Birner, ArminAUT
Bland, Richard JBEL
Bode, RolandDEU
Bohny, NicoCHE
Brendemühl, BerndDEU
Buchanan, Andrew GENG
Bucher, ManuelCHE
Cadier, RonNLD
Caillaba, GermainFRA
Carvalho, Marcio APRT
Castellano, MarcoITA
Cavaglieri, WilliamITA
Chen, ZimingNLD
Chooi, Yew Vern VBEL
Chudoba, MartinCZE
Cornelissen, Kamiel KNLD
Creiche, SelimFRA
De Coster, Jan ABEL
De Sio, JakubCZE
De Vries, GideonNLD
Debordes, MathieuFRA
Dewez, JohanBEL
Doise, JanBEL
Douda, OndrejCZE
Duarte, GoncaloPRT
Dubuisson, AurelienBEL
Dun, PeterBEL
Fanghaenel, AlexDEU
Fenaux-briot, RomainFRA
Forestier, NicolasFRA
Frédéric, ChatelainFRA
Görtzen, Simon MDEU
Grandjean, GillesBEL
Grove, Kevin MNLD
Guillou, DylanFRA
Handzlik, MichalPOL
Hermann, ManfredDEU
Holle, NielsNLD
Hsia, WeiBEL
Jankowski, WojciechPOL
Juza, MartinCZE
Kajala, KaisaBEL
Kammer, MichaelDEU
Kerem, HannesEST
Kirilov, Kaloyan TBGR
Kleij, RogierNLD
Koller, TobiasDEU
Komanicky, VladimirCZE
Lamprecht, BenjaminAUT
Lange, HolgerDEU
Lauwers, JelleBEL
Lefebvre, GaetanFRA
Levy, RaphaelFRA
Lindgren, TommiCHE
Loeb, DavyPOL
Lutz, Patrick ADEU
Lybaert, MarijnBEL
Maaten, RogierNLD
marsal, basileFRA
Martinez, AlexisESP
Meulders, BramBEL
Michnev, NikolayDEU
Moreau, JulienFRA
Nassif, GabrielFRA
Noé, BenjaminBEL
Noorlander, NielsNLD
Ott, MarkusDEU
Patriarca, JoffreyBEL
Perman, EugenDEU
Peset, AlexandreFRA
Petreski, SamoilMKD
Pils, Florian -DEU
Pizzey, LianBEL
Poquerusse, RemiFRA
Rang, MaxDEU
Refsdal, GunnarDEU
Reinhardt, FabioDEU
Rico Bleda, AlejandroESP
Ritzka, SimonDEU
Roberts, RobbieNLD
Rohde, Karl HeinzDEU
Rohner, OmarESP
Roulot, SebastienFRA
Ruel, AntoineFRA
Ruel, OlivierFRA
Ruess, Jan HDEU
Saitou, TomoharuJPN
Sauerborn, MoritzDEU
Scheinin, MartinESP
Schetter, JeromeDEU
Schreiber, AndreasDEU
Skålevik, ToreNOR
Snepvangers, BramNLD
Sonnenschein, BenediktDEU
Stanjer, RobertBEL
Stanoev, IvanCZE
Struik, ArjanNLD
Szoke, ZoltanHUN
Tajak, LukasDEU
Tenenbaum, AmielFRA
Thomsen, SaschaDEU
Unfried, JörgDEU
Van Der Vaart, HenkNLD
Van Goethem, StijnBEL
Van Heeswijk, RoelNLD
Van Holsbeeck, KristofBEL
Van Leeuwen, ArjanNLD
Van Medevoort, Robert JNLD
Vanrie, WimBEL
Viaene, Niels FBEL
Vieren, PascalBEL
Vieren, PeterBEL
Vliegenthart, Benjamin JNLD
Wafo-tapa, GuillaumeFRA
Wechsel, AlexanderDEU
Wijnen, MarcNLD
Willems, SjoerdNLD
Wintermantel, ThomasFRA
Zhang, YinLUX
Ziesche, SebastianDEU
Total Players128

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All