Day 2 Player List / Team Rosters

Posted in Event Coverage on March 12, 2005

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPlayerSeed
Albuquerque IsotopesPettinger, KevinA
Thompson, MikeB
Goldman, MattC
Big-Tyming w/ A.DeRosaLieberman, AlexA
De Rosa, AntoninoB
Postlethwait, WilliamC
BoatBastos, FredericoA
Chan, TiagoB
Mariani, RuiC
Chicken RanchOomens, WesselA
Maaten, RogierB
Nuijten, JulienC
Chimeraochoa, dustyA
Lumadao, PaoloB
Bates, JohnnyC
Chris JarmakKirsch, GeoffreyA
Dyke, JimB
Siu, BrianC
Daves the BossRietzl, PaulA
Humpherys, DavidB
Walls, GabeC
Desperate Ritual Seething SoHeywood, JuliusA
Sharfman, DavidB
Clay, JonC
Free YayoRacht, AdamA
Parker, ZachB
Bonneville, Tim MC
Gatas BrilhantesSasagawa, TomohideA
Komuro, ShuB
Shimura, IchirouC
GG UnitMechler, KyleA
Scheel, BrandonB
Mohon, NickC
He's Not Our DadBurman, AlanaA
Taylor, EricB
McDaniel, ChrisC
Hired MuscleEvans, MurrayA
Handfield, MikeB
Chan, EricC
Lab WhoMoore, JeremyA
Sandrock, EricB
Swoyer, MarkC
Last MinuteThompson, GerryA
Berkowitz, JordanB
Levin, EugeneC
Les baltringues de Ludipiacaumes, benjaminA
bornarel, nicolasB
Fenet, CamilleC
Les Pantins CariouCanu, FranckA
Reaubourg, DamienB
Haim, ChristopheC
Lord Miguel De La CippaFornasari, MicheleA
Lontri, AndreaB
Bertuzzi, SimoneC
Muerte y destruccionVila Garcia, MiguelA
Sirvent, AntonioB
Avila Freire, José ManuelC
No Fat ChicksLebedowicz, OsypA
Fiorillo, JohnB
Fabiano, GerardC
No LinksBetti, AlessandroA
Chiera, LucaB
Dal Farra, GionataC
NovaTsang, GabrielA
Rood, DavidB
Nassif, GabrielC
One SpinKaji, TomohiroA
Tsumura, KenjiB
Saitou, TomoharuC
Outta Left FieldHerring, BretA
Molasky, ScottB
Maraj, WadeC
Paul Jordan LOLClair, MichaelA
Sadin, StevenB
Jordan, PaulC
RichadillyotchVanderbeek, AaronA
Lynn, NicholasB
Darling, JeremyC
Roel hou je smoelKnapen, BasA
Heeswijk, RoelB
Blaas, JasperC
RosholmarfartillallabarnsBloch, FelixA
Stenlund, RikardB
Törnros, MatsC
Shermans MarchKrempels, CraigA
Sonne, JonathanB
Stavola, KateC
Shonichide PonOiso, MasashiA
Moti, KatsuhitoB
Morita, MasahikoC
Squads, Packs, Souls…Crosby, Joseph AA
Cooper, Geddes LB
Krouner, Ken SC
Team to BeatTuduri, RicardA
Herrero, SergiB
Perez, RaulC
Team Work with JoshSmith, JoshuaA
Sigrist, MichaelB
Rubin, MatthewC
Thaaaat's MeFennell, ChrisA
Stead, BillB
Gindy, CharlesC
The Mark Zadjner All-StarsHill, ZacA
Strasberg, StevenB
Cooke, JohnC
The RhinettesDuncker, ConradA
Schmaltz, MattB
Mangner, SeanC
V.S.Frazier, MatthewA
Aden, EliB
Brown, DanielC
von DutchRemie, JeroenA
Wiegersma, JelgerB
Cornelissen, KamielC
We AddSmith, DonA
Pacifico, Andrew FB
Chambers, Adam JC

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All