Final Standings

Posted in Event Coverage on August 22, 2010

PlaceNamePro Points
1Jackson, Joseph H10
2Bland, Richard J8
3Gardner, Daniel6
4Randle, Jonathan6
5Morrison, Andrew4
6Cleak, James4
7Sajgalik, Eduardo4
8Foster, James4
9Wright, Stuart D2
10Choca, Joao M2
11Parker, Michael2
12Reeve, Thomas D2
13Sellers, Stuart A1
14Lailey, Mark J1
15Lubarr, Robin1
16Horden, Stuart R1
17Hughes, Richard A
18Yendall, David
19Purkiss, David
20Murray, Stephen A
21Marko, Vladimir
22Green, Ken H
23Gower, Paul J
24Mansfield, Jeremy
25Edwards, Mick
26Samra, Manveer
27Orsini Jones, Matteo
28Marlow, Jim
29Hagan, Jonathan
30Stevenson, Craig
31Wilson, Ed c
32Hislop, Grant
33Moate, Matthew J
34Maxwell, Michael
35Mitchell-Burns, Jack
36Isle, Sean D
37Prentice, Daniel
38Lovett, Nicholas A
39Davies, Russ J
40Sanders, Benjamin M
41Penton, Dominic
42McIntosh, Stephen
43Campbell, Gary
44Cadwallader, Aaron
45Tennant, Alex D
46Bainbridge, Simon J
47Mcintyre, Graeme f
48Grover, Charlie
49James, Russell A
50Parker, Matt R
51Devine, Andrew
52Chaney, Matt A
53Bains, Steve
54Chilcott, James
55Richardson, Paul M
56Mottram, Peter J
57Coates, Richard S
58Dellar, Martha E
59Chandler, Martyn J
60Payne, Rikki
61Dawes, Laura M
62Panara, Bruno
63Glenister, Mark
64Parker, Richard
65Porritt, Stephen
66Dalliston, Shane P
67Wat, Raymond K
68Savage, Jason P
69Theobald, Mark C
70Nonis, Paul
71Kimbley, Douglas
72Edwards, Andrew
73McAleer, Stephen
74Jemmett, John
75Orsini Jones, Marco
76Lim, Paul Qi-En
77Klein, Andrew C
78Thomas, Dan
79Scoones, Ben
80Harle, Tom
81Aronica, Pietro
82Ross, Edward J
83Catton, Rob
84Smith, Richard T
85Frenzel, Rolf
86Simpon, Max J
87Lowe, Mark
88Duignan, Thomas M
89Rigden, Charlotte E
90Houldsworth, Lee
91Wheatley, Jake
92Bath, Silas E
93Wen, Xiaocong
94Parker, Sebastian
95Light, Matt
96McGowan, Martin T
97Marshall, Lewis
98Bateman, Christian
99Lafferty, Ben P
100Brown, David
101Roe, Chris
102Pinder, Mark S
103King, James G
104Shoemark, Alexander J
105Black, Dylan
106Moore, Richard N
107Ellis, Sean
108Pizzey, Lian
109Bonfield, Rebecca D
110Squire, Gregory
111Parsons, Matthew
112Mills, James R
113Cooper, Christopher J
114Griffiths, Mark W
115Howell, Josh J
116Connolly, Bryan
117Haggett, Matthew P
118Goh, Gavin
119Gershaw, Alex
120Martin, Quentin
121Scarr, Owen
122Pereira, Nuno J
123Plummer, Richard
124Young, Paul
125Barnes, Craig
126Merritt, Daniel
127Brannon, David
128Corwood, James
129Lim, Timothy
130O'Keeffe, Simon P
131Vincent, Chris
132Barclay, Bradley
133Wright, Mick J
134Allingham, James
135Tamburic, Bojan
136Keenan, Stephen
137O'Neill, Richard
138Hall, Robert
139Kennerley, Graeme
140Griffiths, Philip C
141Barnett, Adam M
142Buchanan, Andrew G
143Russell, Jason P
144Beaver, Paul
145Teasdale, Keir
146Waterfield, Joe D
147Elkin, Robert D
148Davey, Clinton
149Harris, Paul D
150Leka, Laszlo
151Dattani, Amar
152Dun, Peter
153Wagner, Rob
154Knight, Mark
155Burland, Jon
156James, Nathaniel
157Wagner, Rob C
158Marsh, Thomas
159Rickarby, Thomas
160Rigby, Neil
161Lynch, Gary J
162Harvey, Dom
163Lennox-Gordon, James
164Nicholas, Alexander
165Jenkins, Ross
166McLeod, Lewis
167Turford, Neil A
168Samra, Baljeet
169Davis, Ian
170Barrett, Dan
171Childs, Keith
172Newbold, George

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All