Grand-Prix Hanover: Round 3 Results (Green Bracket)

Posted in Event Coverage on February 21, 2009

By Wizards of the Coast

Table Player Result   Opponent
1 Görtzen, Simon M [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Le Tran, Khoi [DEU]
2 Uhe, Felix [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
3 Kullmann, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Born, Sebastian [DEU]
4 Wahl, Marc A [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krolow, Frank [DEU]
5 Sokolowski, Konrad [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Grimmer, Jasper [DEU]
6 Gottlieb, Peter [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Gerecke, Piet [DEU]
7 Pakka, Esko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kleij, Rogier [NLD]
8 Schonherr, Georg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Sisu, Andrei [ROU]
9 Schuray, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rieke, Konstantin [DEU]
10 Stams, Marvin - [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bertiou, Simon [GRC]
11 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Anders, Torsten [DEU]
12 Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU]
13 Sormani, Reto [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Merdes, Christoph [DEU]
14 Fiedler, Kai [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Preyer, Thomas [AUT]
15 Krueler, Jens [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Brandtner, Michael [AUT]
16 Hauser, Matthias [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Samuele, Estratti [ITA]
17 Letizia, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL]
18 Steinborn, Robin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lachevre, Jerome [FRA]
19 Loucka, Ladislav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dimitriu, Alexandru N [ROU]
20 Ruiz, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Magera, Markus [DEU]
21 Romanos, Theodoros [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Jell, Phillip [DEU]
22 Bas, Andrej [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Knevels, Christophe [BEL]
23 Ukkola, Joni [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Dornick, Jonas [DEU]
24 Parlow, Andre [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lewandowski, Mathias [DEU]
25 Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bossow, Janus [DNK]
26 Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Fricke, Arne [DEU]
27 Sirvent, Antonio [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Ehrismann, Tobias [DEU]
28 Fornasari, Michele [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Speckmann, Marcel [DEU]
29 Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tagi-zade, Eldar [RUS]
30 Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Komanicky, Vladimir [DEU]
31 Hoffmann, Elias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Connolly, Bryan [ENG]
32 Adams, Olaf [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Pulin, Romuald [FRA]
33 Biermann, Patrick [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
34 Knauf, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Grünauer, Simon [AUT]
35 Gustavsson, Gustav [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Schmittbuettner, Bernd [DEU]
36 Zhang, Yin [LUX] Won 2-1 vs. Slomma, Thorsten [DEU]
37 Eckschlager, Markus [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Buttner, Kevin F [NLD]
38 Negrutiu, Paul [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kempf, Bastian [DEU]
39 Loh, Mark [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Corbera Bellalta, Marc [ESP]
40 Englund, Simon E [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Panara, Bruno [DEU]
41 Garcia, Sergio [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Hamann, Andreas [DEU]
42 Stapelkamp, Joost [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Reinschmidt, Christian [DEU]
43 Oldekamp, Ulf [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Cifka, Stanislav [CZE]
44 Costa, Nuno [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Steeger, Thomas [DEU]
45 Körner, Kevin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gosch, Christian [DEU]
46 Hedemann, Marcel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Blocher, Markus [AUT]
47 Tumpach, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bering, Juergen H [DEU]
48 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
49 Steinbach, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU]
50 Preiss, Christian [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA]
51 Vliegenthart, Benjamin [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gerber, Christoph [DEU]
52 Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Weile, Daniel [DEU]
53 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Korevaar, Martijn J [NLD]
54 Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Boyer, David [FRA]
55 Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Peter, Manuel [DEU]
56 Koperberg, Twan [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Grund, Daniel [DEU]
57 Gruson, Pierre [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Joens, Klaus [DEU]
58 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Sabel, Dion [DEU]
59 Kowalski, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Passin, Mathias [DEU]
60 Chudoba, Martin [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Straub, Patrick [DEU]
61 Roelofs, Frank [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Saiyasely, Liking [FRA]
62 Huke, Lothar [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kosek, Milan [CZE]
63 Dudziec, Tomasz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Altensen, Tim [DEU]
64 Meissner, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Rune Martens [DNK]
65 Sudmann, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rietscher, Daniel [DEU]
66 Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kaltofen, Moritz [DEU]
67 Hittel, Matthias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Steiner, Stefan [AUT]
68 Chen, Ziming [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
69 Niehaus, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sim, Daryl [SGP]
70 Pech, Zbynek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Michel, Guillaume [FRA]
71 Wellens, Wilson [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
72 Van Rijn, Frank [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Chatenier, Nick F [NLD]
73 Csizmadia, Peter [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Van Der Vaart, Martijn [NLD]
74 Dijt, Sven [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kraft, Lukas [CZE]
75 Thiel, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jolly, Mathieu [FRA]
76 Henze, Oliver [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pasek, Maciej [POL]
77 Clark, Nicholas A [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vieren, Pascal [BEL]
78 Porostly, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Drewes, David [DEU]
79 De Rooij, Danny [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
80 Slawski, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Seta, Daniel [POL]
81 Hüttel, Eric [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Melis, Bas [NLD]
82 Wagner, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hromadka, Petr [CZE]
83 Sele, Yves [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Catana, Ciprian [ROU]
84 Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kabisch, Marvin [DEU]
85 Schütz, Karl Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU]
86 Lixl, David [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Jeraj, Ales [SVN]
87 Winkler, Axel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Daniilidis, Aggelos L [GRC]
88 Menzel, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Struß, Martin [DEU]
89 Roy, Julien [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Von Müller, Moritz [DEU]
90 Vladuca, Alin G [ROU] Lost 1-2 vs. Henatsch, Jonas [DEU]
91 Heuser, Jasper Finn [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferreira, Narciso [PRT]
92 Tieghi, Michele [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Mavroudis, Alexandros [DEU]
93 Huschner, Roland [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Staat, Philipp [DEU]
94 Pfefferkorn, Jakob [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Serowy, Arno [DEU]
95 Ginter, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Verhulst, Johan [BEL]
96 Streithof, Henrik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Streit, Stephan [DEU]
97 Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Karafotis, Konstantino [GRC]
98 Stangl, Alexander [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Schneider, Dominik [DEU]
99 Azevedo, Mario B [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Schade, Martin [DEU]
100 Bartels, Nils [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Saporita, Max [DEU]
101 Gerlich, Maximilian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Crisci, Nikolas [DEU]
102 Kempe, Jörg [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schildmann, Michael [DEU]
103 Vojtisek, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hennings, Philipp [DEU]
104 Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
105 Brinkmann, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vanek, Tomas [CZE]
106 Chronopoulos, Bill [GRC] Drew 1-1 vs. Lontri, Andrea [ITA]
107 Pauli, Stev [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hanzálek Z, Jan [CZE]
108 Wellmann, Marco [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ahrens, Jannik [DEU]
109 Dziekan, Lukasz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Ulatowski, Przemyslaw [POL]
110 Wolter, Christoph [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Boavida, Pedro [PRT]
111 Esteves, Julio [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Endres, Martin [DEU]
112 Stritzel, Maik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Costa, Frederico [PRT]
113 Dolenc, Andrej [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Winkelmann, Denis [DEU]
114 Lippmann, Klaus D [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kiehn, Patrick [DEU]
115 Obererlacher, David [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Lendvaj, Ivan [HRV]
116 Höhn, Falk [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Socha, Marek [POL]
117 Schmittbuettner, Marku [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Klocke, Dennis [DEU]
118 Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wustkamp, Ralf [DEU]
119 Albrecht, Dominik [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Rutten, Alex [NLD]
120 Barth, Stefan [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. De Graat, Julien [DEU]
121 Samul, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Blümel, Jan-eric [DEU]
122 Syomkin, Alexander [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Liukka, Ossi [FIN]
123 Schwarz, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bannwinkler, Benjamin [AUT]
124 Liederbach, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fehir, Ivan [AUT]
125 Ditterich, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallendorf, Jonas [DEU]
126 Reich, Sebastian [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Rechthaler, Dominik [DEU]
127 Beirich, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kiewit, Marco C [NLD]
128 Figlarz, Johan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Wolf, Manuel [DEU]
129 Nölting, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
130 Melichar, Martin [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Seidel, Christian [DEU]
131 Lackinger, Markus [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jickeli, Christian M [DEU]
132 Knelangen, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Meser, Andreas [DEU]
133 Luposchainsky, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kosits, Sascha [AUT]
134 Brix, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lier, Malte [DEU]
135 Scheinichen, Philipp [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Piatkowski, Dominik [POL]
136 Stihle, Laurent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Andrejchikov, Denis J [RUS]
137 Jahns, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brachmann, Tobias [DEU]
138 De Bosscher, Cedric [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, Marten [DEU]
139 Karlinski, Anton [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Wacker, Jan [DEU]
140 Pfau, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Van Den Hanenberg, Fra [NLD]
141 Kiehn, Manuel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Clara, Sergi [ESP]
142 Von Boguszewski, Nikla [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Black, Dylan [DEU]
143 Sternbauer, Bernhard [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Surynek, Tomas T [CZE]
144 Frisk, Morten K [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schlaak, Max [DEU]
145 Gathemann, Helge [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Passow, Christopher [DEU]
146 Materne, Philipp [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Goedel, Joern [DEU]
147 Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Hoss, Michael [DEU]
148 Hottmann, Alex [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Deloly, Mathieu [POL]
149 Finžgar, Nejc [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Van Der Linden, Mark [NLD]
150 Herrmann, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Janssen, Joris [NLD]
151 Kramer, Bernhard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ziebell, Lukas [DEU]
152 Gateaud, Maxime T [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Löffler, Alexander [DEU]
153 Bokor, Peter [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Marti, Enric [ESP]
154 Bethke, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rutenberg, Michael [DEU]
155 Jerabek, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE]
156 Huls, Jeffrey [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Brandt, Sebastian [DEU]
157 Reichel-dittes, Christ [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Megens, Tom [NLD]
158 Posolda, Ondra [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kolp, Johann [DEU]
159 Becker, Arne [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Merdes, Michael [DEU]
160 Stückler, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Mathee, Simon [DEU]
161 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kostal, Miroslav [CZE]
162 Feja, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]
163 Kammer, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jesudason, Christy [DEU]
164 Gansel, Toni [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jakobsen, Andreas [DNK]
165 Lee, Nai Jai [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Nowak, Alexander [DEU]
166 Hollmann, Jannik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zagar, Miha [SVN]
167 Specht, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. - [NLD]
168 Abraham, Daniel [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Detert, Kevin [DEU]
169 Trifan, Raoul A [ROU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Renner, Mark [AUT]
170 Tochácek, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Diekjobst, Lukas [DEU]
171 Brenner, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Grande Hernandez, Davi [ESP]
172 Squirewell, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lexa, Alexander [DEU]
173 Völlings, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kruggel, Marius [DEU]
174 Castro Escudero, Edu [ESP] Drew 1-1 vs. Bauer, Maximilian J [DEU]
175 Schwarz, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kraatz, Jan-hendryk [DEU]
176 Schumacher, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Schröder, Harald [DEU]
177 Lukaszyk, Tomasz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Fajkus, Adam [CZE]
178 Musberg, Mitja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Regn, Oliver [DEU]
179 Sablatura, Tom [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gründler, Stefan [DEU]
180 Boekel, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
181 Banse, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kramer, Wilfried [DEU]
182 Eucken, Christopher [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rasmussen, Michael [DNK]
183 Herzog, Andre [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Chandrinos, Giorgos [GRC]
184 Zahl, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Peuker, Thomas [DEU]
185 Stadtländer, Hendrik [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Scheel, Thomas [DEU]
186 Kleindienst, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Daamichen, Marvin [DEU]
187 Bettelhaeuser, Eike [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ahrens, Olaf [DEU]
188 Schulmerich, Felix [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hölker, Jürgen [DEU]
189 Holtmann, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Puttnins, Christoph [DEU]
190 Müller, Norbert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Schulz, Michael [DEU]
191 Storm, Henrik F [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Villarreal, Jaime [USA]
192 Huss, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Vlcek, Milan [CZE]
193 Boo, Jesper [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
195 Scholz, Florian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Möser, Thorsten [DEU]
196 Huber, Felix-juerg [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Overloop Van, Veerle [NLD]
197 kelterbaum, catherine [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kruse, Marco [DEU]
198 Schmidt, Julian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Matyas, Sebastian [DEU]
199 Kunert, Thorsten [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
200 Scheubert, Lena [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Langbein, Danny [DEU]
201 Grabowski, Jannis [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Malaussena, Arnaud [FRA]
202 Sassi, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Schmalfeld, Timo [DEU]
203 Tang, Kiri [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gomez, Alex [ESP]
204 Johansson, Louise [DNK] Won 1-0-1 vs. Steppuhn, Klas [DEU]
205 Schov, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wörner, Tobias [DEU]
  Bastos, Frederico [PRT]     * Awarded Bye *
  Bauer, Karim [AUT]     * Awarded Bye *
  Beckmann, Bertram [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Boelens, Jasper [NLD]     * Awarded Bye *
  Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT]     * Awarded Bye *
  Constâncio, Filipe [PRT]     * Awarded Bye *
  Czapor, Grzegorz [POL]     * Awarded Bye *
  David, Do-anh [CZE]     * Awarded Bye *
  Devine, Andrew [ENG]     * Awarded Bye *
  Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Garzon, David [ESP]     * Awarded Bye *
  Giusti, Emanuele [ITA]     * Awarded Bye *
  Gregoir, Christophe [BEL]     * Awarded Bye *
  Hebky, Michal [CZE]     * Awarded Bye *
  Jensen, David R [DNK]     * Awarded Bye *
  Kerem, Hannes [EST]     * Awarded Bye *
  Kochurov, Andrey [RUS]     * Awarded Bye *
  Lailey, Mark J [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Lehner, Bernhard [AUT]     * Awarded Bye *
  Lei, Benjamin [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Levy, Raphael [FRA]     * Awarded Bye *
  Malaussena, Fabrice [FRA]     * Awarded Bye *
  Malin, Antti E [FIN]     * Awarded Bye *
  Marr, Mat [USA]     * Awarded Bye *
  Matignon, Guillaume [FRA]     * Awarded Bye *
  Moral, Carlos [ESP]     * Awarded Bye *
  Musial, Lukasz [POL]     * Awarded Bye *
  Nachtigall, Jaroslav [CZE]     * Awarded Bye *
  Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN]     * Awarded Bye *
  Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK]     * Awarded Bye *
  Orsini Jones, Marco [ENG]     * Awarded Bye *
  Orsini Jones, Matteo [ENG]     * Awarded Bye *
  Pastor, Isaac [ESP]     * Awarded Bye *
  Pelekanos, Vangelis [GRC]     * Awarded Bye *
  Porojan, Raul [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Prosek, Daniel [CZE]     * Awarded Bye *
  Puissant, Stephane [BEL]     * Awarded Bye *
  Renedo, Rodrigo [ESP]     * Awarded Bye *
  Scharfe, Tai W [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Schmidt, Jan [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Severin, Thoralf [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Vávra, Nikola [CZE]     * Awarded Bye *
  Voda, Bogdan [ROU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]     * Awarded Bye *
  Zidek, Arnost [CZE]     * Awarded Bye *
  Zimmermann, Raoul [DEU]     * Awarded Bye *
  Glowalla, Jonas [DEU]     * BYE *
  Peters, Tom [DEU]     * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All