Live Coverage of 2004 Pro Tour Seattle

Posted in Event Coverage on July 11, 2004

By Event Coverage Staff

Final Draft
7A27B27C2
ThoughtcastReap and SowSkyhunter Prowler
Tree of TalesArcbound WorkerCondescend
Alpha MyrLoxodon MysticOpaline Bracers
Electrostatic BoltEchoing RuinCackling Imp
Silver MyrOxidda GolemGoblin Brawler
Leonin Den-GuardTel-Jilad OutriderHealer's Headdress
Fists of the AnvilHallowMyr Quadropod
Welding JarArcbound HybridTel-Jilad Lifebreather
Wrench MindInflameScreaming Fury
Myr AdapterArcbound StingerThermal Navigator
Sphere of PurityMachinateEarly Frost
Stalking StonesNeurok TransmuterGemstone Array
CathodionNemesis MaskVedalken Mastermind
Rustmouth OgreInfested RootholdGoblin Cannon
Quicksilver FountainPulse of the FieldsHelm of Kaldra
7A37B37C3
Leaden MyrNeurok ProdigyGoblin Brawler
TerrorReap and SowWayfarer's Bauble
Vault of WhispersArcbound WorkerCondescend
Goblin War WagonLoxodon MysticTangle Asp
ArrestEchoing RuinOpaline Bracers
Wizard ReplicaOxidda GolemBlind Creeper
Sunbeam SpellbombEchoing CourageInto Thin Air
Nim LasherMyr MoonvesselRazorgrass Screen
Leonin Den-GuardBurden of GreedStand Firm
Turn to DustHallowVicious Betrayal
Vorrac BattlehornsArcbound HybridMyr Quadropod
Shrapnel BlastMurderous SpoilsFeedback Bolt
Myr RetrieverCoretapperArcbound Wanderer
Isochron ScepterStir the PrideTel-Jilad Justice
Empyrial PlateEater of DaysTornado Elemental
7A47B47C4
Great FurnacePteron GhostFleshgrafter
BonesplitterArcbound WorkerCranial Plating
Skyhunter PatrolVedalken EngineerLoxodon Anchorite
Myr EnforcerReap and SowKrark-Clan Ogre
Wizard ReplicaSpire GolemSawtooth Thresher
Electrostatic BoltAuriok GlaivemasterAdvanced Hoverguard
IrradiateCrazed GoblinArmed Response
Raise the AlarmArcbound StingerThermal Navigator
Steel WallMagnetic FluxFill with Fright
DisarmArcane SpyglassViridian Scout
CloudpostViridian AcolytePentad Prism
Viridian ShamanJuggernautGoblin Cannon
Mirror GolemScroungeShattered Dreams
Tel-Jilad StylusArcbound FiendInfused Arrows
Glissa SunseekerLast WordDesecration Elemental
7A57B57C5
TerrorTel-Jilad WolfScreaming Fury
Copper MyrEchoing DecaySawtooth Thresher
Gold MyrArcbound BruiserAdvanced Hoverguard
ArrestKrark-Clan StokerTyrranax
Tree of TalesEchoing TruthCranial Plating
Alpha MyrTangle GolemLose Hope
BattlegrowthWhispersilk CloakSkyhunter Prowler
Nim LasherMetal FatigueThermal Navigator
Steel WallCrazed GoblinEarly Frost
Clockwork BeetleArcbound StingerBaton of Courage
GroffskithurMagnetic FluxAbuna's Chant
Trolls of Tel-JiladWirefly HiveKrark-Clan Ironworks
Talisman of IndulganceScroungeMagma Jet
Nuisance EngineArcbound CrusherCrucible of Worlds
Oblivion StoneSavage BeatingEyes of the Watcher
7A67B67C6
ArrestTangle SpiderStasis Cocoon
Tree of TalesChittering RatsSawtooth Thresher
Alpha MyrDarksteel PendantTrinket Mage
Electrostatic BoltKrark-Clan StokerLose Hope
Silver MyrNeurok ProdigySuntouched Myr
OverrideVulshok MorningstarKrark-Clan Ogre
Wurmskin ForgerViridian AcolyteVicious Betrayal
Welding JarMyr MoonvesselMyr Quadropod
Clockwork CondorHunger of the NimDawn's Reflection
Molten RainWhispersilk CloakConjurer's Bauble
Omega MyrMetal FatigueSpark Elemental
Grab the ReinsMirrodin's CoreSpinal Parasite
Talisman of UnitySpincrusherQumulox
Brown OupheStand TogetherArcbound Wanderer
Chalice of the VoidRebuking CeremonyRoar of Reclamation
7A17B17C1
Dross ProwlerEchoing RuinCondescend
Scale of Chiss-GoriaEchoing TruthSkyreach Manta
Nim ShriekerDross GolemLeonin Squire
Aether SpellbombEssence DrainGoblin Brawler
Skyhunter CubAuriok GlaivemasterWayfarer's Bauble
Hematite GolemRazor GolemTangle Asp
RegressDarksteel CitadelInto Thin Air
Lifespark SpellbombCrazed GoblinHorned Helm
Tel-Jilad ExileVexAbuna's Chant
Galvanic KeyUr-Golem's EyePentad Prism
Seething SongEchoing CourageDross Crocodile
Mask of MemoryStir the PrideSynod Centurion
Auriok BladewardenGenesis ChamberIron-Barb Hellion
Slith FirewalkerVulshok War BoarClock of Omens
Mass HysteriaTrinisphereVedalken Orrery

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All