Magic World Championship Round 4 Standings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 31, 2013

By Wizards of the Coast

NameTotal PointsCumulativeOpponents' Match Win
Duke, Reid1214.67187552.08%
Stark, Ben911.67187564.58%
Kibler, Brian910.92187552.08%
Shenhar, Shahar910.73437545.83%
Cifka, Stanislav910.687541.67%
Edel, Willy67.92187575.00%
Wescoe, Craig67.73437558.33%
Froehlich, Eric67.687552.08%
Watanabe, Yuuya66.98437558.33%
Utter-Leyton, Josh66.937558.33%
Ochoa, David66.7547.92%
Nakamura, Shuhei33.98437564.58%
Martell, Tom33.937558.33%
Shi Tian, Lee33.7552.08%
Butakov, Dmitriy3341.67%
Juza, Martin0043.75%

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

December 11, 2019

Grand Prix Brisbane 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Gibson, Kyle [AU] 36 $6,000 2 Yeh, Chih-Cheng [TW] 37 $3,000 3 Thompson, Chris [AU] 37 $1,500 4 Lee, Anthon...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All