Master Player List

Posted in Event Coverage

By Sideboard Staff

Last NameFirst NameInvitationHome Town
AdamsJoelRegional Adelaide, SA
AllenChrisTop 50 DCI CompositePerth, WA
AmosTimRegional Sydney, NSW
BandasJimAU Open #3Sydney, NSW
BarlowRussellTop 50 DCI CompositeAdelaide, SA
BatumPaulRegional Canberra, ACT
BowFrankieTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
BrayJonathanRegional Canberra, ACT
BrebachKim2000 National Team #3Sydney, NSW
BruceBronwynRegional Melbourne, VIC
BrugmanJohnTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
CampbellStephen2000 National ChampionMelbourne, VIC
ChellewJasonRegional Townsville, QLD
ChongKiat ChowRegional Brisbane, QLD
CollingsTimRegional Brisbane, QLD
CollinsLennyTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
CollisBarrieRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
ColtmanDaneTop 50 DCI CompositeCanberra, ACT
ConnollyJoeTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
CopemanWillTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
CopusLeeRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
CorneyAndrewTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
CuffAndrewRegional Brisbane, QLD
DickonsonMattTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
DiproseJasonRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
DoeckeMichaelTop 50 DCI CompositeAdelaide, SA
DunsfordDennyRegional PerthPerth, WA
EllisDeanRegional Sydney, NSW
EmsleyStefanRegional Melbourne, VIC
EvensMerlynAU Open #1Canberra, ACT
EverittPaulRegional Canberra, ACT
FinneyStephenRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
FongGerardTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
FungKerryTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
FustaHaudyRegional Melbourne, VIC
GallTristanRegional Canberra, ACT
GoisEgido DeAU Open #2Sydney, NSW
GordonAndrewTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
GowDanRegional Sydney, NSW
GrainAndrewAU Open #2Melbourne, VIC
GratwickMichaelAU Open #4Canberra, ACT
GreenMicahRegional Canberra, ACT
HaddyTomAU Open #1Melbourne, VIC
HamiltonBerrenTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
HamiltonWalliunRegional Brisbane, QLD
HarrisCameronRegional Brisbane, QLD
HawkerKierRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
HayTomRegional HobartHobart, TAS
HendySimonAU Open #1Melbourne, VIC
HoRodTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
HongCraig2000 National Team #4Brisbane, QLD
HoppertonStevenRegional PerthPerth, WA
HughesLeighAU Open #4Canberra, ACT
IvasMarkRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
JiangShunTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
JohnstonRichardRegional Melbourne, VIC
JowettTonyRegional Canberra, ACT
KarpHughTop 50 DCI CompositeCanberra, ACT
KempAdamRegional Sydney, NSW
KincadeJayTop 50 DCI CompositePerth, WA
KhooWei RenRegional Brisbane, QLD
KwanChrisTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
KwokChadTop 50 DCI CompositeAdelaide, SA
LaiAndrewTop 50 DCI CompositeAdelaide, SA
LightfootAnatoliTop 50 DCI CompositeCanberra, ACT
LopezKristopherRegional Sydney, NSW
MacDonaldAndrewTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
MaylottPeterAU Open #3Sydney, NSW
McGannCaelRegional PerthPerth, WA
MelbourneColinRegional HobartHobart, TAS
MercerMichaelRegional Wollongong, NSW
Ming WeePangTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
MorgansMorganRegional Brisbane, QLD
NadebaumRobRegional Melbourne, VIC
NguyenEarlyTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
OksOliverTop 50 DCI CompositeAdelaide, SA
OuJohnTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
PabstGlennAU Open #1Canberra, ACT
ParryMelRegional Brisbane, QLD
PhanMieuAU Open #3Adelaide, SA
PohlmanPeterRegional Brisbane, QLD
ProsnikerDanielAU Open #2Canberra, ACT
PuszetJarronTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
RaslanAnwarRegional AdelaideAdelaide, SA
RaysonShawnRegional PerthPerth, WA
RedfernDavidTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
RestelSvenAU Open #3Melbourne, VIC
RitchieJamesRegional Melbourne, VIC
RomansGregTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
RosatiDanteRegional Melbourne, VIC
RussellNathanTop 50 DCI CompositeAdelaide, SA
SaillyLuke DeRegional Canberra, ACT
SeckBen2000 National Team #2Sydney, NSW
SemmensMatthewRegional DarwinDarwin, NT
ShanleyGlennTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
SmithNikAU Open #2Sydney, NSW
SmithWayneRegional DarwinDarwin, NT
SpellerSamAU Open #4Melbourne, VIC
TanBengRegional PerthPerth, WA
TrevilyanBryceTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD
TurnerDanielTop 50 DCI CompositeSydney, NSW
VanceAndrewRegional Canberra, ACT
VargaAndrewTop 50 DCI CompositeBendigo, VIC
WardSamTop 50 DCI CompositePerth, WA
WestJustinTop 50 DCI CompositeMelbourne, VIC
WhitbyJasonRegional Melbourne, VIC
WiltshireBrettRegional Townsville, QLD
WongMingaRegional Sydney, NSW
WoodStephenAU Open #4Canberra, ACT
WrightCraigRegional Sydney, NSW
Yin KokKimTop 50 DCI CompositeBrisbane, QLD

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All