Pro Tour Dragon's Maze Statistics: 2012-13 Season

Posted in Event Coverage on May 8, 2013

By Wizards of the Coast

By Event Type | By Format | 2012-13 Season | Vs. Pro Tour Field

These statistics show 2012-13 season match records and winning percentages of players invited to Pro Tour Dragon's Maze in Pro Tour and Grand Prix events (through Grand Prix Strasbourg 2013).

PlayerRecordWin %PT RecordPT Win %Draft RecordDraft Win %
Abramowski, ScottDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlos19-11-463.3%11-4-173.3%4-2-066.7%
Ahlberg, Daniel8-10-044.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Aintrazi, Ali28-23-154.9%9-13-040.9%3-5-037.5%
Alimoglu, Emir8-7-053.3%8-7-053.3%1-4-020.0%
Alkio, Anssi6-3-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Alvarado, Saul11-10-052.4%1-6-014.3%5-4-055.6%
Andersen, Oyvind WefaldDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Andersen, Rune TikaerDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Anderson, Marc15-23-039.5%12-17-041.4%4-8-033.3%
Anteri, Fabrizio21-5-280.8%DNPDNP3-2-260.0%
Aoki, Ryousuke8-7-053.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Arcos, FranciscoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Arsenault, Frederique20-19-051.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Baberowski, DirkDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Baldasari, Antonino23-16-159.0%DNPDNP4-2-166.7%
Barraza, EduardoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Bazzana, AaronDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Bedsole, Hayden11-13-045.8%2-6-025.0%0-3-00.0%
Behrens, Lance5-10-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Belanger, Maxim9-7-056.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bennett, Gavin9-8-052.9%DNPDNP2-3-040.0%
Berg, Jimmy7-11-038.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bergen, Wesley24-23-151.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bergström, Jonathan9-5-064.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Berlingieri, Anthony27-11-171.1%10-5-166.7%3-3-050.0%
Bernal, Joe30-28-051.7%DNPDNP3-3-050.0%
Bernat, Michael13-13-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bertiou, SimonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Betesh, Ralph6-8-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bjørnerud, Sveinung32-19-062.7%12-12-050.0%9-6-060.0%
Black, Samuel116-78-259.8%9-12-042.9%18-8-169.2%
Bland, Richard18-23-143.9%14-14-150.0%8-4-066.7%
Blohon, Lukas9-8-052.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Blum, Tyler35-20-163.6%DNPDNP4-1-180.0%
Bollati, Matias3-4-042.9%3-4-042.9%0-3-00.0%
Bonifacio, Vasco21-7-075.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Borba, Rodrigo25-17-159.5%DNPDNP1-3-025.0%
Botoff, DanielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Brendemühl, Bernd46-51-047.4%12-16-042.9%8-10-044.4%
Brown, AlexDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Budde, KaiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Calcano, Christian100-77-556.5%13-11-054.2%14-12-053.8%
Calvetto, Marcello12-8-160.0%3-5-037.5%0-3-00.0%
Cantillana, Andrew29-6-282.9%6-1-085.7%7-3-170.0%
Caplan, David19-13-159.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Carleton-Barnes, Gabriel11-10-052.4%9-6-060.0%4-1-080.0%
Carlsson, Fredrik1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Carlsson, Per19-7-073.1%DNPDNP5-2-071.4%
Carvalho, PedroDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Castellon, RobDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Chanpleng, SethslipDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Chapin, Patrick40-34-254.1%12-12-050.0%3-6-033.3%
Cheung, JustinDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Chew, Kelvin41-20-367.2%27-12-169.2%13-2-086.7%
Chiba, Akio38-19-066.7%11-5-068.8%5-4-055.6%
Christensen, Allan7-8-046.7%3-4-042.9%1-3-025.0%
Christiansen, Nico32-17-065.3%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Cibak, Andrea27-21-056.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ciechowicz, Rafal3-4-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Cifka, Stanislav90-47-365.7%26-8-176.5%18-6-175.0%
Comer, Alan1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Comminos, Bill15-15-150.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Constant, MichaelDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cordero Valle, Marcos AntonioDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cornelissen, KamielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Costa, Matthew90-63-658.8%11-9-155.0%13-13-050.0%
Costa-Giomi, Gabriel3-4-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Cox, Patrick110-68-661.8%19-12-161.3%16-8-066.7%
Criado, Pablo4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Crimin, KevinDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cuenca, NicolasDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cuneo, Andrew43-42-250.6%9-13-040.9%11-9-055.0%
Curran, TrevorDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Damo Da Rosa, Paulo Vitor76-53-358.9%17-14-054.8%8-4-066.7%
Daniel, David23-20-153.5%7-7-050.0%4-2-066.7%
Davis, JimDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
De Haan, Rob12-6-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
De Jesus Freitas, Marcos Paulo10-9-052.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Dela Cruz, Jimmy16-10-061.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Deltour, Louis58-36-161.7%8-12-040.0%13-8-061.9%
Demars, Brian78-41-465.5%8-7-153.3%13-7-065.0%
Demestrio, Joe53-32-062.4%11-5-068.8%7-5-058.3%
Denno, Sebastian20-18-152.6%17-12-158.6%6-6-050.0%
Detora, Melissa86-55-461.0%12-4-175.0%13-10-056.5%
Dezani, Jeremy55-20-273.3%9-7-056.3%9-3-075.0%
Dominguez Roldan, AlfredoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Dominguez Roldan, FernandoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Donegan, Dylan10-5-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Dorsett, Zachariah6-5-154.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Dougherty, Robert13-16-044.8%1-5-016.7%1-2-033.3%
Duke, Reid122-63-865.9%20-12-062.5%10-8-055.6%
Dupuy, Alejandro16-18-047.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Durward, Caleb42-35-054.5%7-7-050.0%7-5-058.3%
Ealey, TimothyDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Edel, Willy98-47-467.6%22-11-066.7%27-10-173.0%
Edgerle, Nick6-10-037.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Edwards, KerryDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Egan, Isaac15-8-065.2%11-5-068.8%4-2-066.7%
Eilers, Mark3-6-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Endou, Ryouta42-29-159.2%10-12-045.5%7-8-046.7%
Enevoldsen, Thomas32-18-064.0%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Escouboue, Maxime9-6-060.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Estratti, Samuele66-44-360.0%18-17-051.4%14-7-066.7%
Ewenstein, PaulDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Fabiano, Gerard68-38-464.2%8-8-050.0%13-9-259.1%
Faeder, Dustin21-18-053.8%10-6-062.5%3-3-050.0%
Fang, ZhengyangDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Farreras, GerardDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Fatela, Yohan9-4-069.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Fehling, Patrick3-5-037.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Fehr, Christian5-2-071.4%5-2-071.4%3-0-0100.0%
Fennell, Chris58-19-275.3%DNPDNP14-5-273.7%
Filho, Walter10-4-071.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Finkel, Jon40-20-266.7%21-10-167.7%7-5-058.3%
Floch, Ivan72-46-161.0%25-13-165.8%11-4-073.3%
Flores, Edgar27-22-155.1%DNPDNP0-3-00.0%
Friedman, Ben83-59-358.5%15-16-148.4%11-7-061.1%
Froehlich, Eric80-36-369.0%23-10-069.7%17-7-170.8%
Froehlig, Timothy17-7-070.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Fujita, Tsuyoshi9-7-056.3%DNPDNP0-2-00.0%
Ganz, Andreas85-73-1153.8%17-18-348.6%7-7-150.0%
Giese, SeanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Giusti, Emanuele13-7-065.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Glantzman, Joshua19-10-165.5%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Godoy Junior, Celso Antonio3-5-037.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Goldfarb, Mat7-5-058.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Gonzales, Roberto44-30-259.5%15-9-062.5%9-6-060.0%
Gorokhovskyy, Kostyantyn11-15-142.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Govedarov, IvanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Grendell, JamesDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Grosso, FrancescoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Gryn, Maksym27-20-057.4%16-12-057.1%6-5-054.5%
Gushen, Dan3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hadrys, Piotr2-4-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hall, Daniel7-5-058.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hames, JamesDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Hampton, Jesse50-37-257.5%19-12-161.3%10-7-058.8%
Harada, RyanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Harris, Colin14-9-060.9%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Hartman, ChristopherDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Hartman, Reed11-12-047.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hauck, Manuel18-4-381.8%DNPDNP5-1-183.3%
Hayne, Alexander89-67-457.1%15-14-151.7%9-8-152.9%
Herzog, Nicolai6-5-054.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hessmiller, Gannon2-3-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hibino, Yasutaka24-17-158.5%DNPDNP5-1-183.3%
Hickox, Tyler3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hobler, Seneca22-9-171.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hocquemiller, Arnaud3-2-160.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Holiday, Nathan15-4-278.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Holland, Joe0-3-00.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Holzinger, Thomas74-57-556.5%23-15-160.5%10-5-066.7%
Hong, TiaupingDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Horig, Wilfy10-4-071.4%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Horváth, TamásDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Hovanec, Wesley5-4-055.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hovi, TommiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Huang, Hao-Shan77-53-359.2%14-16-046.7%17-12-058.6%
Humbaraci, AlpDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Humphreys, Richard9-9-450.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hunt, Matthias50-33-360.2%19-13-059.4%17-7-170.8%
Ichikawa, Yuuki6-9-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ikawa, Yoshihiko40-26-160.6%9-7-056.3%7-5-058.3%
Isgur, Benjamin31-16-266.0%DNPDNP4-5-244.4%
Ishida, Ryuuichirou27-32-145.8%15-15-050.0%7-11-038.9%
Ishimura, Shintaro14-3-182.4%DNPDNP5-2-071.4%
Iyanaga, Jun'Ya16-16-050.0%9-7-056.3%6-6-050.0%
Izsak, Yoel8-9-047.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jackson, Paul8-4-066.7%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Jacobs, Maarten6-6-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jaklovsky, Lukas78-41-665.5%11-11-150.0%10-4-071.4%
Jensen, Marten8-6-057.1%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Jesse, ZachDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Johnson-Epstein, Jasper51-37-158.0%7-8-046.7%7-10-041.2%
Jones, AlekDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Jones, Kevin8-10-044.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jones, Oscar17-12-058.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jonsson, AntonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Jordan, Dan53-32-262.4%12-9-157.1%10-5-066.7%
Jurkovic, Robert43-31-358.1%21-13-261.8%11-4-073.3%
Juza, Martin124-72-763.3%17-13-156.7%14-14-350.0%
Karsten, Frank16-13-055.2%9-7-056.3%7-5-058.3%
Kassis, Eli22-14-061.1%DNPDNP3-3-050.0%
Kastle Mess, Darwin14-18-043.8%6-10-037.5%3-3-050.0%
Kaurinovic, Timmy1-6-014.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Khodasevich, Egor10-10-050.0%4-3-057.1%2-1-066.7%
Kibler, Brian118-75-361.1%16-15-051.6%14-10-058.3%
Kitayama, Masaya28-14-366.7%DNPDNP7-0-2100.0%
Klump, ErikDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Koestler, Jonas45-20-369.2%10-5-166.7%5-1-083.3%
Korff, RuanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Kornacki, JonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Kraft, René8-5-061.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Krasnitski, Mike22-7-275.9%4-3-057.1%1-2-033.3%
Kuisma, MattiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Kumagai, Riku30-20-060.0%10-6-062.5%6-5-054.5%
Kuo, Tzu-Ching92-45-767.2%24-13-264.9%12-8-160.0%
Kurth, Lloyd22-12-164.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Kuznecov, Artem4-4-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
La Porta, Alessandro9-9-150.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Large, BrandonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Larsson, Joel44-29-260.3%21-12-163.6%9-3-075.0%
Laskin, Lewis12-10-054.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Lax, Ari84-47-064.1%21-11-065.6%7-14-033.3%
Le Friant, ChristopherDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ledbetter, MattDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Lee, Alex24-27-147.1%DNPDNP6-6-050.0%
Lee, Jackie71-79-347.3%3-11-021.4%7-9-043.8%
Lee, Shi Tian67-35-265.7%24-16-160.0%19-7-173.1%
Leete, AaronDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Lemoine, Vincent35-27-356.5%15-14-051.7%8-8-050.0%
Leong, Ding37-16-169.8%DNPDNP7-5-058.3%
Lerro, Lorenzo11-4-073.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Lespinas, Didier2-2-150.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Leverone, Ryan41-23-164.1%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Levy, Olivier18-11-062.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Levy, Raphael71-43-262.3%24-14-063.2%16-10-061.5%
Lewis, Aaron39-24-261.9%DNPDNP8-4-166.7%
Lippi, Alessandro23-16-059.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Liu, Robert10-6-162.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Liu, Zhuoran10-8-155.6%DNPDNP2-3-140.0%
Londos, Ludvig40-29-058.0%17-15-053.1%10-8-055.6%
Loy, SamuelDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Lucy, J. Sawyer28-12-270.0%DNPDNP5-5-050.0%
Magnusson, Mikael9-6-060.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Maguire, Doug5-8-038.5%3-5-037.5%1-2-033.3%
Maher, RobertDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Malka, ArielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Manders, Mitchell39-18-068.4%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Mann, Stephen36-20-164.3%23-10-069.7%12-4-075.0%
Marcucci, FedericoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Martell, Tom82-44-565.1%26-8-176.5%18-6-175.0%
Maynard, Pascal44-45-049.4%12-16-042.9%7-11-038.9%
Mcclain, Josh33-18-064.7%6-7-046.2%3-3-050.0%
Mclaren, DeanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Mclaren, ShaunDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Meade, NicholasDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Mengucci, Andrea25-18-058.1%7-9-043.8%2-4-033.3%
Merriam, Ross15-13-453.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Metzger, JonathanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Mihara, Makihito67-33-367.0%20-11-164.5%22-12-164.7%
Miller, Nicholas2-2-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Minard, Darin13-9-059.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Miyashiro, Travis12-8-060.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Monsalve, Andres12-3-180.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Moreno Morales, Francisco13-13-150.0%3-5-037.5%2-1-066.7%
Morris, Anthony12-13-048.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Motomura, Tomoya22-8-173.3%DNPDNP3-4-042.9%
Mowshowitz, Zvi28-13-168.3%10-5-166.7%7-5-058.3%
Muller, Andre41-35-153.9%9-7-056.3%3-3-050.0%
Muller, Timothy3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Mundhenk, JonasDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Nagai, Mamoru31-28-252.5%11-13-045.8%3-6-033.3%
Nagy, Ferenc0-3-00.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Nagy, Tamas22-17-056.4%22-17-056.4%9-6-060.0%
Nakajima, Chikara34-20-263.0%8-8-050.0%6-6-050.0%
Nakamura, Atsushi30-15-166.7%DNPDNP10-1-190.9%
Nakamura, Shuuhei145-79-264.7%14-14-050.0%30-18-262.5%
Nakano, Yoshitaka3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Nass, Matthew55-48-353.4%3-10-023.1%2-2-050.0%
Nassif, Gabriel24-12-066.7%15-9-062.5%6-3-066.7%
Neeman, Jeremy9-8-152.9%3-4-042.9%4-4-150.0%
Nelson, Brad60-28-368.2%9-7-056.3%8-4-066.7%
Nezin, Alec30-8-278.9%DNPDNP5-2-271.4%
Nguyen, Richard45-17-472.6%DNPDNP5-4-255.6%
Nillson, Andreas29-16-064.4%2-5-028.6%0-2-00.0%
Nolan, Timothy4-2-166.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Nordahl, Andreas47-23-267.1%25-13-165.8%12-10-054.5%
Oberg, Kenny36-24-160.0%19-13-059.4%7-5-058.3%
Ochoa, David106-65-762.0%17-8-168.0%18-9-166.7%
Ochoa, Dusty4-5-044.4%4-5-044.4%2-2-050.0%
Oiso, Masashi27-14-065.9%10-6-062.5%8-4-066.7%
O'Mahoney-Schwartz, Steven2-3-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Oomori, Ken'Ichirou19-15-155.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ortiz, OttonielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ouimet, Guillaume10-5-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pal, Carlos32-27-354.2%8-7-053.3%9-2-181.8%
Palacio, Jaime6-3-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pardee, Samuel52-40-256.5%4-10-028.6%2-4-033.3%
Park, Jun Young30-18-162.5%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Parker, Brock41-14-074.5%11-5-068.8%13-2-086.7%
Parson, Lukas7-6-053.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pasqui, Giulio4-8-033.3%3-5-037.5%1-2-033.3%
Passow, Christopher14-9-560.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pedrakowski, Tomek40-26-260.6%23-14-162.2%8-7-053.3%
Peleg, UriDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Peng, Jianjia6-3-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pérez, Asier5-6-045.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pesch, Ryan24-9-172.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Peters, Erik10-7-058.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pilorget, Simon3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pirouet, Ian2-2-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pizzi, William7-5-158.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Plisov, Oleg12-7-163.2%DNPDNP3-2-160.0%
Polak-Rottmann, Oliver1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Portaro, Alessandro49-42-653.8%19-13-259.4%7-8-046.7%
Potter, Doug22-18-155.0%9-7-056.3%5-6-045.5%
Pranoto, Andreas8-4-066.7%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Prost, Andrejs36-22-062.1%10-11-047.6%5-4-055.6%
Quinn, AndrewDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rachid, Denniz56-43-156.6%24-15-061.5%8-7-053.3%
Rade, Olle19-20-048.7%3-5-037.5%3-6-033.3%
Radloff, Tobias1-5-016.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ramis Pascual, Toni33-8-180.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ravitz, Joshua54-37-159.3%9-7-056.3%2-4-033.3%
Real, Enzo6-7-046.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Reitbauer, David17-10-063.0%5-7-041.7%9-5-064.3%
Rickarby, Thomas4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rietzl, Paul74-47-361.2%15-14-051.7%15-8-165.2%
Rinnen, Davide11-6-164.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rizzi, Mattia20-12-062.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rodriguez, JavierDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rodriguez, Jose R.DNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rogasner, GabrielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rolin, Christophe24-15-061.5%11-5-068.8%5-1-083.3%
Ross, Jamie13-3-181.3%DNPDNP6-1-085.7%
Royde, Daniel28-26-251.9%17-11-260.7%4-6-240.0%
Roystan, Andrew2-3-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rubin, BenDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ruel, AntoineDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ruel, Olivier15-8-265.2%2-4-033.3%1-2-033.3%
Ruizi, Lin13-3-181.3%DNPDNP6-1-185.7%
Russo, EnricoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Sabbadini, Massimo3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Saito, Tomoharu34-19-164.2%DNPDNP9-9-150.0%
Saitou, Takaya17-10-063.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sato, Shinya4-9-030.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Schmidt, TravisDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Schneider, Andrew38-35-052.1%DNPDNP1-2-033.3%
Schultze, Max44-36-255.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sconci, Jacob3-6-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Scott-Vargas, Luis103-71-459.2%6-14-030.0%12-8-160.0%
Sele, Yves3-4-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sergio, MartinDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Sharfman, David80-52-460.6%15-14-051.7%18-14-056.3%
Shenhar, Shahar174-84-667.4%21-11-065.6%21-14-160.0%
Shiels, Dave74-41-364.3%21-11-065.6%8-4-066.7%
Shiraishi, Tomomi23-10-169.7%DNPDNP5-1-183.3%
Shrout, Andrew4-4-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sidher, Ricky16-13-055.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sigrist, Mike24-19-055.8%10-6-062.5%4-2-066.7%
Silva, José Francisco32-17-065.3%8-7-053.3%7-6-053.8%
Sim, Chapman28-17-162.2%8-7-053.3%11-3-178.6%
Simard, MarkDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Simonot, Timothée38-19-166.7%8-7-153.3%12-3-080.0%
Sixkiller, GeraldDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Sjoblom, Max23-22-251.1%9-14-039.1%3-6-033.3%
Skarren, Frank60-25-070.6%8-8-050.0%17-4-081.0%
Snepvangers, Bram7-10-041.2%6-7-046.2%2-4-033.3%
Snijdewind, Ruben8-7-153.3%8-7-153.3%4-1-180.0%
Snook, Adam30-32-048.4%1-6-014.3%0-2-00.0%
Spanu, Gianluca11-5-068.8%11-5-068.8%3-3-050.0%
Stajic, Milos6-7-046.2%4-3-057.1%3-0-0100.0%
Stark, Ben108-44-971.1%23-9-271.9%24-7-577.4%
Stefanescu, AlexandruDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Stegall, Chris4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Stern, Jon78-37-467.8%19-12-161.3%11-7-061.1%
Stewart, Connor2-3-140.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Stihle, Julien15-14-051.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Stroev, Mikhail17-15-053.1%DNPDNP3-3-050.0%
Sullivan, Patrick26-14-265.0%DNPDNP4-2-266.7%
Summersberger, Helmut31-14-068.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Swaney, MichaelDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Swasey, Laurence4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Swift, Orrin8-9-047.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tabak, Josh9-5-164.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tajak, Lukas30-14-268.2%11-5-068.8%4-2-066.7%
Takagi, Takeshi14-12-053.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Takahashi, Yuuta15-15-050.0%12-11-052.2%4-5-044.4%
Takahashi, Zen16-6-172.7%DNPDNP5-2-171.4%
Tan, Richmond37-23-261.7%11-12-047.8%7-7-050.0%
Tapia Becerra, Felipe23-6-279.3%11-4-173.3%4-2-066.7%
Telarov, Aleksa17-14-054.8%3-4-042.9%2-1-066.7%
Teneggi, Alessandro4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Thompson, Gerry86-49-263.7%21-11-165.6%12-6-066.7%
Thompson, Troy2-2-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tickal, Matthew9-5-064.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Toledo, Daniel4-3-157.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tomiczek, Bartlomiej14-6-170.0%DNPDNP6-2-175.0%
Trnka, Dalibor3-5-037.5%3-5-037.5%2-1-066.7%
Truong, DucDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Tsuchiya, Hiroki4-6-140.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tsumura, Kenji25-15-262.5%8-7-053.3%6-5-054.5%
Tukeman, Sammy12-3-180.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Turtenwald, Owen104-71-559.4%15-8-265.2%14-7-066.7%
Unwin, Daniel25-10-271.4%DNPDNP6-1-085.7%
Utter-Leyton, Josh128-70-664.6%20-10-266.7%16-13-155.2%
Van Der Vegt, Jan42-27-060.9%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Van Etten, Bart17-11-060.7%4-3-057.1%2-1-066.7%
Vantuch, MatesDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Vargas Carreras, Juan CarlosDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Veenis, Raymond11-5-068.8%11-5-068.8%4-2-066.7%
Verevkin, Dmitrii1-2-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Versari, Matteo38-16-370.4%9-7-056.3%3-3-050.0%
Vidugiris, Gaudenis89-57-661.0%22-16-157.9%14-12-153.8%
Villela, Artur14-2-187.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Vincent, Guillaume31-24-056.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wald, Piotr22-10-268.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Walden, Andrew10-6-062.5%10-6-062.5%5-1-083.3%
Wang, Ming Chee11-8-057.9%DNPDNP1-3-025.0%
Watanabe, Yuuya96-46-467.6%27-15-064.3%17-9-165.4%
Watsfeldt, Elias60-51-254.1%10-13-043.5%6-3-066.7%
Weigle, Sean34-22-160.7%6-7-046.2%3-3-050.0%
Wen, Bernie19-14-257.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wescoe, Craig50-41-154.9%10-14-041.7%5-10-033.3%
West, Alexander24-19-255.8%14-13-151.9%6-5-054.5%
Westling, Tomas11-4-073.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wiegersma, Jelger8-6-057.1%8-6-057.1%3-2-060.0%
Wiitanen, Joshua1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wijaya, Vidianto43-11-179.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Williams, David29-27-051.8%7-9-043.8%6-5-054.5%
Wilson, Jacob70-33-068.0%6-8-042.9%6-6-050.0%
Wise, J GaryDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Wong, Wei Quan24-15-061.5%DNPDNP5-6-045.5%
Woods, Conley86-54-461.4%20-11-164.5%16-8-066.7%
Yamaguchi, Satoshi37-17-368.5%11-4-173.3%8-4-066.7%
Yamashita, HirokiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Yasooka, Shouta68-40-463.0%20-12-062.5%18-11-162.1%
Yasuda, Masayuki11-8-157.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Yim, Chi Hoi18-14-156.3%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Ylioja, Ilkka-AleksiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Yukuhiro, Ken69-44-261.1%13-11-054.2%13-12-152.0%
Zatlkaj, Matej1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zhang, Qiu Shi14-1-293.3%DNPDNP7-0-2100.0%
Zhao, Tian Yu21-9-170.0%DNPDNP7-1-187.5%
Zheng, Jingwei6-3-166.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zimmermann, Jonas12-11-152.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zimmermann, Martin8-5-061.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zimmermann, Raoul22-15-159.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zulian, Simone6-6-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zúñiga, Cristian4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

December 11, 2019

Grand Prix Brisbane 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Gibson, Kyle [AU] 36 $6,000 2 Yeh, Chih-Cheng [TW] 37 $3,000 3 Thompson, Chris [AU] 37 $1,500 4 Lee, Anthon...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All