Pro Tour Dragon's Maze Statistics: 2012-13 Season

Posted in Event Coverage on May 8, 2013

By Wizards of the Coast

By Event Type | By Format | 2012-13 Season | Vs. Pro Tour Field

These statistics show 2012-13 season match records and winning percentages of players invited to Pro Tour Dragon's Maze in Pro Tour and Grand Prix events (through Grand Prix Strasbourg 2013).

PlayerRecordWin %PT RecordPT Win %Draft RecordDraft Win %
Abramowski, ScottDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlos19-11-463.3%11-4-173.3%4-2-066.7%
Ahlberg, Daniel8-10-044.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Aintrazi, Ali28-23-154.9%9-13-040.9%3-5-037.5%
Alimoglu, Emir8-7-053.3%8-7-053.3%1-4-020.0%
Alkio, Anssi6-3-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Alvarado, Saul11-10-052.4%1-6-014.3%5-4-055.6%
Andersen, Oyvind WefaldDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Andersen, Rune TikaerDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Anderson, Marc15-23-039.5%12-17-041.4%4-8-033.3%
Anteri, Fabrizio21-5-280.8%DNPDNP3-2-260.0%
Aoki, Ryousuke8-7-053.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Arcos, FranciscoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Arsenault, Frederique20-19-051.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Baberowski, DirkDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Baldasari, Antonino23-16-159.0%DNPDNP4-2-166.7%
Barraza, EduardoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Bazzana, AaronDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Bedsole, Hayden11-13-045.8%2-6-025.0%0-3-00.0%
Behrens, Lance5-10-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Belanger, Maxim9-7-056.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bennett, Gavin9-8-052.9%DNPDNP2-3-040.0%
Berg, Jimmy7-11-038.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bergen, Wesley24-23-151.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bergström, Jonathan9-5-064.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Berlingieri, Anthony27-11-171.1%10-5-166.7%3-3-050.0%
Bernal, Joe30-28-051.7%DNPDNP3-3-050.0%
Bernat, Michael13-13-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bertiou, SimonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Betesh, Ralph6-8-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Bjørnerud, Sveinung32-19-062.7%12-12-050.0%9-6-060.0%
Black, Samuel116-78-259.8%9-12-042.9%18-8-169.2%
Bland, Richard18-23-143.9%14-14-150.0%8-4-066.7%
Blohon, Lukas9-8-052.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Blum, Tyler35-20-163.6%DNPDNP4-1-180.0%
Bollati, Matias3-4-042.9%3-4-042.9%0-3-00.0%
Bonifacio, Vasco21-7-075.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Borba, Rodrigo25-17-159.5%DNPDNP1-3-025.0%
Botoff, DanielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Brendemühl, Bernd46-51-047.4%12-16-042.9%8-10-044.4%
Brown, AlexDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Budde, KaiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Calcano, Christian100-77-556.5%13-11-054.2%14-12-053.8%
Calvetto, Marcello12-8-160.0%3-5-037.5%0-3-00.0%
Cantillana, Andrew29-6-282.9%6-1-085.7%7-3-170.0%
Caplan, David19-13-159.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Carleton-Barnes, Gabriel11-10-052.4%9-6-060.0%4-1-080.0%
Carlsson, Fredrik1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Carlsson, Per19-7-073.1%DNPDNP5-2-071.4%
Carvalho, PedroDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Castellon, RobDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Chanpleng, SethslipDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Chapin, Patrick40-34-254.1%12-12-050.0%3-6-033.3%
Cheung, JustinDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Chew, Kelvin41-20-367.2%27-12-169.2%13-2-086.7%
Chiba, Akio38-19-066.7%11-5-068.8%5-4-055.6%
Christensen, Allan7-8-046.7%3-4-042.9%1-3-025.0%
Christiansen, Nico32-17-065.3%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Cibak, Andrea27-21-056.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ciechowicz, Rafal3-4-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Cifka, Stanislav90-47-365.7%26-8-176.5%18-6-175.0%
Comer, Alan1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Comminos, Bill15-15-150.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Constant, MichaelDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cordero Valle, Marcos AntonioDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cornelissen, KamielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Costa, Matthew90-63-658.8%11-9-155.0%13-13-050.0%
Costa-Giomi, Gabriel3-4-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Cox, Patrick110-68-661.8%19-12-161.3%16-8-066.7%
Criado, Pablo4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Crimin, KevinDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cuenca, NicolasDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Cuneo, Andrew43-42-250.6%9-13-040.9%11-9-055.0%
Curran, TrevorDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Damo Da Rosa, Paulo Vitor76-53-358.9%17-14-054.8%8-4-066.7%
Daniel, David23-20-153.5%7-7-050.0%4-2-066.7%
Davis, JimDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
De Haan, Rob12-6-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
De Jesus Freitas, Marcos Paulo10-9-052.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Dela Cruz, Jimmy16-10-061.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Deltour, Louis58-36-161.7%8-12-040.0%13-8-061.9%
Demars, Brian78-41-465.5%8-7-153.3%13-7-065.0%
Demestrio, Joe53-32-062.4%11-5-068.8%7-5-058.3%
Denno, Sebastian20-18-152.6%17-12-158.6%6-6-050.0%
Detora, Melissa86-55-461.0%12-4-175.0%13-10-056.5%
Dezani, Jeremy55-20-273.3%9-7-056.3%9-3-075.0%
Dominguez Roldan, AlfredoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Dominguez Roldan, FernandoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Donegan, Dylan10-5-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Dorsett, Zachariah6-5-154.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Dougherty, Robert13-16-044.8%1-5-016.7%1-2-033.3%
Duke, Reid122-63-865.9%20-12-062.5%10-8-055.6%
Dupuy, Alejandro16-18-047.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Durward, Caleb42-35-054.5%7-7-050.0%7-5-058.3%
Ealey, TimothyDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Edel, Willy98-47-467.6%22-11-066.7%27-10-173.0%
Edgerle, Nick6-10-037.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Edwards, KerryDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Egan, Isaac15-8-065.2%11-5-068.8%4-2-066.7%
Eilers, Mark3-6-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Endou, Ryouta42-29-159.2%10-12-045.5%7-8-046.7%
Enevoldsen, Thomas32-18-064.0%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Escouboue, Maxime9-6-060.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Estratti, Samuele66-44-360.0%18-17-051.4%14-7-066.7%
Ewenstein, PaulDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Fabiano, Gerard68-38-464.2%8-8-050.0%13-9-259.1%
Faeder, Dustin21-18-053.8%10-6-062.5%3-3-050.0%
Fang, ZhengyangDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Farreras, GerardDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Fatela, Yohan9-4-069.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Fehling, Patrick3-5-037.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Fehr, Christian5-2-071.4%5-2-071.4%3-0-0100.0%
Fennell, Chris58-19-275.3%DNPDNP14-5-273.7%
Filho, Walter10-4-071.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Finkel, Jon40-20-266.7%21-10-167.7%7-5-058.3%
Floch, Ivan72-46-161.0%25-13-165.8%11-4-073.3%
Flores, Edgar27-22-155.1%DNPDNP0-3-00.0%
Friedman, Ben83-59-358.5%15-16-148.4%11-7-061.1%
Froehlich, Eric80-36-369.0%23-10-069.7%17-7-170.8%
Froehlig, Timothy17-7-070.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Fujita, Tsuyoshi9-7-056.3%DNPDNP0-2-00.0%
Ganz, Andreas85-73-1153.8%17-18-348.6%7-7-150.0%
Giese, SeanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Giusti, Emanuele13-7-065.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Glantzman, Joshua19-10-165.5%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Godoy Junior, Celso Antonio3-5-037.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Goldfarb, Mat7-5-058.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Gonzales, Roberto44-30-259.5%15-9-062.5%9-6-060.0%
Gorokhovskyy, Kostyantyn11-15-142.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Govedarov, IvanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Grendell, JamesDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Grosso, FrancescoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Gryn, Maksym27-20-057.4%16-12-057.1%6-5-054.5%
Gushen, Dan3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hadrys, Piotr2-4-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hall, Daniel7-5-058.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hames, JamesDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Hampton, Jesse50-37-257.5%19-12-161.3%10-7-058.8%
Harada, RyanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Harris, Colin14-9-060.9%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Hartman, ChristopherDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Hartman, Reed11-12-047.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hauck, Manuel18-4-381.8%DNPDNP5-1-183.3%
Hayne, Alexander89-67-457.1%15-14-151.7%9-8-152.9%
Herzog, Nicolai6-5-054.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hessmiller, Gannon2-3-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hibino, Yasutaka24-17-158.5%DNPDNP5-1-183.3%
Hickox, Tyler3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hobler, Seneca22-9-171.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hocquemiller, Arnaud3-2-160.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Holiday, Nathan15-4-278.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Holland, Joe0-3-00.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Holzinger, Thomas74-57-556.5%23-15-160.5%10-5-066.7%
Hong, TiaupingDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Horig, Wilfy10-4-071.4%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Horváth, TamásDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Hovanec, Wesley5-4-055.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hovi, TommiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Huang, Hao-Shan77-53-359.2%14-16-046.7%17-12-058.6%
Humbaraci, AlpDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Humphreys, Richard9-9-450.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Hunt, Matthias50-33-360.2%19-13-059.4%17-7-170.8%
Ichikawa, Yuuki6-9-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ikawa, Yoshihiko40-26-160.6%9-7-056.3%7-5-058.3%
Isgur, Benjamin31-16-266.0%DNPDNP4-5-244.4%
Ishida, Ryuuichirou27-32-145.8%15-15-050.0%7-11-038.9%
Ishimura, Shintaro14-3-182.4%DNPDNP5-2-071.4%
Iyanaga, Jun'Ya16-16-050.0%9-7-056.3%6-6-050.0%
Izsak, Yoel8-9-047.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jackson, Paul8-4-066.7%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Jacobs, Maarten6-6-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jaklovsky, Lukas78-41-665.5%11-11-150.0%10-4-071.4%
Jensen, Marten8-6-057.1%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Jesse, ZachDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Johnson-Epstein, Jasper51-37-158.0%7-8-046.7%7-10-041.2%
Jones, AlekDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Jones, Kevin8-10-044.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jones, Oscar17-12-058.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Jonsson, AntonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Jordan, Dan53-32-262.4%12-9-157.1%10-5-066.7%
Jurkovic, Robert43-31-358.1%21-13-261.8%11-4-073.3%
Juza, Martin124-72-763.3%17-13-156.7%14-14-350.0%
Karsten, Frank16-13-055.2%9-7-056.3%7-5-058.3%
Kassis, Eli22-14-061.1%DNPDNP3-3-050.0%
Kastle Mess, Darwin14-18-043.8%6-10-037.5%3-3-050.0%
Kaurinovic, Timmy1-6-014.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Khodasevich, Egor10-10-050.0%4-3-057.1%2-1-066.7%
Kibler, Brian118-75-361.1%16-15-051.6%14-10-058.3%
Kitayama, Masaya28-14-366.7%DNPDNP7-0-2100.0%
Klump, ErikDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Koestler, Jonas45-20-369.2%10-5-166.7%5-1-083.3%
Korff, RuanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Kornacki, JonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Kraft, René8-5-061.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Krasnitski, Mike22-7-275.9%4-3-057.1%1-2-033.3%
Kuisma, MattiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Kumagai, Riku30-20-060.0%10-6-062.5%6-5-054.5%
Kuo, Tzu-Ching92-45-767.2%24-13-264.9%12-8-160.0%
Kurth, Lloyd22-12-164.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Kuznecov, Artem4-4-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
La Porta, Alessandro9-9-150.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Large, BrandonDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Larsson, Joel44-29-260.3%21-12-163.6%9-3-075.0%
Laskin, Lewis12-10-054.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Lax, Ari84-47-064.1%21-11-065.6%7-14-033.3%
Le Friant, ChristopherDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ledbetter, MattDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Lee, Alex24-27-147.1%DNPDNP6-6-050.0%
Lee, Jackie71-79-347.3%3-11-021.4%7-9-043.8%
Lee, Shi Tian67-35-265.7%24-16-160.0%19-7-173.1%
Leete, AaronDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Lemoine, Vincent35-27-356.5%15-14-051.7%8-8-050.0%
Leong, Ding37-16-169.8%DNPDNP7-5-058.3%
Lerro, Lorenzo11-4-073.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Lespinas, Didier2-2-150.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Leverone, Ryan41-23-164.1%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Levy, Olivier18-11-062.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Levy, Raphael71-43-262.3%24-14-063.2%16-10-061.5%
Lewis, Aaron39-24-261.9%DNPDNP8-4-166.7%
Lippi, Alessandro23-16-059.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Liu, Robert10-6-162.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Liu, Zhuoran10-8-155.6%DNPDNP2-3-140.0%
Londos, Ludvig40-29-058.0%17-15-053.1%10-8-055.6%
Loy, SamuelDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Lucy, J. Sawyer28-12-270.0%DNPDNP5-5-050.0%
Magnusson, Mikael9-6-060.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Maguire, Doug5-8-038.5%3-5-037.5%1-2-033.3%
Maher, RobertDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Malka, ArielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Manders, Mitchell39-18-068.4%DNPDNP2-4-033.3%
Mann, Stephen36-20-164.3%23-10-069.7%12-4-075.0%
Marcucci, FedericoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Martell, Tom82-44-565.1%26-8-176.5%18-6-175.0%
Maynard, Pascal44-45-049.4%12-16-042.9%7-11-038.9%
Mcclain, Josh33-18-064.7%6-7-046.2%3-3-050.0%
Mclaren, DeanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Mclaren, ShaunDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Meade, NicholasDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Mengucci, Andrea25-18-058.1%7-9-043.8%2-4-033.3%
Merriam, Ross15-13-453.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Metzger, JonathanDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Mihara, Makihito67-33-367.0%20-11-164.5%22-12-164.7%
Miller, Nicholas2-2-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Minard, Darin13-9-059.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Miyashiro, Travis12-8-060.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Monsalve, Andres12-3-180.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Moreno Morales, Francisco13-13-150.0%3-5-037.5%2-1-066.7%
Morris, Anthony12-13-048.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Motomura, Tomoya22-8-173.3%DNPDNP3-4-042.9%
Mowshowitz, Zvi28-13-168.3%10-5-166.7%7-5-058.3%
Muller, Andre41-35-153.9%9-7-056.3%3-3-050.0%
Muller, Timothy3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Mundhenk, JonasDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Nagai, Mamoru31-28-252.5%11-13-045.8%3-6-033.3%
Nagy, Ferenc0-3-00.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Nagy, Tamas22-17-056.4%22-17-056.4%9-6-060.0%
Nakajima, Chikara34-20-263.0%8-8-050.0%6-6-050.0%
Nakamura, Atsushi30-15-166.7%DNPDNP10-1-190.9%
Nakamura, Shuuhei145-79-264.7%14-14-050.0%30-18-262.5%
Nakano, Yoshitaka3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Nass, Matthew55-48-353.4%3-10-023.1%2-2-050.0%
Nassif, Gabriel24-12-066.7%15-9-062.5%6-3-066.7%
Neeman, Jeremy9-8-152.9%3-4-042.9%4-4-150.0%
Nelson, Brad60-28-368.2%9-7-056.3%8-4-066.7%
Nezin, Alec30-8-278.9%DNPDNP5-2-271.4%
Nguyen, Richard45-17-472.6%DNPDNP5-4-255.6%
Nillson, Andreas29-16-064.4%2-5-028.6%0-2-00.0%
Nolan, Timothy4-2-166.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Nordahl, Andreas47-23-267.1%25-13-165.8%12-10-054.5%
Oberg, Kenny36-24-160.0%19-13-059.4%7-5-058.3%
Ochoa, David106-65-762.0%17-8-168.0%18-9-166.7%
Ochoa, Dusty4-5-044.4%4-5-044.4%2-2-050.0%
Oiso, Masashi27-14-065.9%10-6-062.5%8-4-066.7%
O'Mahoney-Schwartz, Steven2-3-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Oomori, Ken'Ichirou19-15-155.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ortiz, OttonielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ouimet, Guillaume10-5-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pal, Carlos32-27-354.2%8-7-053.3%9-2-181.8%
Palacio, Jaime6-3-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pardee, Samuel52-40-256.5%4-10-028.6%2-4-033.3%
Park, Jun Young30-18-162.5%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Parker, Brock41-14-074.5%11-5-068.8%13-2-086.7%
Parson, Lukas7-6-053.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pasqui, Giulio4-8-033.3%3-5-037.5%1-2-033.3%
Passow, Christopher14-9-560.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pedrakowski, Tomek40-26-260.6%23-14-162.2%8-7-053.3%
Peleg, UriDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Peng, Jianjia6-3-066.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pérez, Asier5-6-045.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pesch, Ryan24-9-172.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Peters, Erik10-7-058.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pilorget, Simon3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pirouet, Ian2-2-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Pizzi, William7-5-158.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Plisov, Oleg12-7-163.2%DNPDNP3-2-160.0%
Polak-Rottmann, Oliver1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Portaro, Alessandro49-42-653.8%19-13-259.4%7-8-046.7%
Potter, Doug22-18-155.0%9-7-056.3%5-6-045.5%
Pranoto, Andreas8-4-066.7%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Prost, Andrejs36-22-062.1%10-11-047.6%5-4-055.6%
Quinn, AndrewDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rachid, Denniz56-43-156.6%24-15-061.5%8-7-053.3%
Rade, Olle19-20-048.7%3-5-037.5%3-6-033.3%
Radloff, Tobias1-5-016.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ramis Pascual, Toni33-8-180.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Ravitz, Joshua54-37-159.3%9-7-056.3%2-4-033.3%
Real, Enzo6-7-046.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Reitbauer, David17-10-063.0%5-7-041.7%9-5-064.3%
Rickarby, Thomas4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rietzl, Paul74-47-361.2%15-14-051.7%15-8-165.2%
Rinnen, Davide11-6-164.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rizzi, Mattia20-12-062.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rodriguez, JavierDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rodriguez, Jose R.DNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rogasner, GabrielDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Rolin, Christophe24-15-061.5%11-5-068.8%5-1-083.3%
Ross, Jamie13-3-181.3%DNPDNP6-1-085.7%
Royde, Daniel28-26-251.9%17-11-260.7%4-6-240.0%
Roystan, Andrew2-3-040.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Rubin, BenDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ruel, AntoineDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Ruel, Olivier15-8-265.2%2-4-033.3%1-2-033.3%
Ruizi, Lin13-3-181.3%DNPDNP6-1-185.7%
Russo, EnricoDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Sabbadini, Massimo3-3-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Saito, Tomoharu34-19-164.2%DNPDNP9-9-150.0%
Saitou, Takaya17-10-063.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sato, Shinya4-9-030.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Schmidt, TravisDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Schneider, Andrew38-35-052.1%DNPDNP1-2-033.3%
Schultze, Max44-36-255.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sconci, Jacob3-6-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Scott-Vargas, Luis103-71-459.2%6-14-030.0%12-8-160.0%
Sele, Yves3-4-042.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sergio, MartinDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Sharfman, David80-52-460.6%15-14-051.7%18-14-056.3%
Shenhar, Shahar174-84-667.4%21-11-065.6%21-14-160.0%
Shiels, Dave74-41-364.3%21-11-065.6%8-4-066.7%
Shiraishi, Tomomi23-10-169.7%DNPDNP5-1-183.3%
Shrout, Andrew4-4-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sidher, Ricky16-13-055.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Sigrist, Mike24-19-055.8%10-6-062.5%4-2-066.7%
Silva, José Francisco32-17-065.3%8-7-053.3%7-6-053.8%
Sim, Chapman28-17-162.2%8-7-053.3%11-3-178.6%
Simard, MarkDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Simonot, Timothée38-19-166.7%8-7-153.3%12-3-080.0%
Sixkiller, GeraldDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Sjoblom, Max23-22-251.1%9-14-039.1%3-6-033.3%
Skarren, Frank60-25-070.6%8-8-050.0%17-4-081.0%
Snepvangers, Bram7-10-041.2%6-7-046.2%2-4-033.3%
Snijdewind, Ruben8-7-153.3%8-7-153.3%4-1-180.0%
Snook, Adam30-32-048.4%1-6-014.3%0-2-00.0%
Spanu, Gianluca11-5-068.8%11-5-068.8%3-3-050.0%
Stajic, Milos6-7-046.2%4-3-057.1%3-0-0100.0%
Stark, Ben108-44-971.1%23-9-271.9%24-7-577.4%
Stefanescu, AlexandruDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Stegall, Chris4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Stern, Jon78-37-467.8%19-12-161.3%11-7-061.1%
Stewart, Connor2-3-140.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Stihle, Julien15-14-051.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Stroev, Mikhail17-15-053.1%DNPDNP3-3-050.0%
Sullivan, Patrick26-14-265.0%DNPDNP4-2-266.7%
Summersberger, Helmut31-14-068.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Swaney, MichaelDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Swasey, Laurence4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Swift, Orrin8-9-047.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tabak, Josh9-5-164.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tajak, Lukas30-14-268.2%11-5-068.8%4-2-066.7%
Takagi, Takeshi14-12-053.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Takahashi, Yuuta15-15-050.0%12-11-052.2%4-5-044.4%
Takahashi, Zen16-6-172.7%DNPDNP5-2-171.4%
Tan, Richmond37-23-261.7%11-12-047.8%7-7-050.0%
Tapia Becerra, Felipe23-6-279.3%11-4-173.3%4-2-066.7%
Telarov, Aleksa17-14-054.8%3-4-042.9%2-1-066.7%
Teneggi, Alessandro4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Thompson, Gerry86-49-263.7%21-11-165.6%12-6-066.7%
Thompson, Troy2-2-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tickal, Matthew9-5-064.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Toledo, Daniel4-3-157.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tomiczek, Bartlomiej14-6-170.0%DNPDNP6-2-175.0%
Trnka, Dalibor3-5-037.5%3-5-037.5%2-1-066.7%
Truong, DucDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Tsuchiya, Hiroki4-6-140.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Tsumura, Kenji25-15-262.5%8-7-053.3%6-5-054.5%
Tukeman, Sammy12-3-180.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Turtenwald, Owen104-71-559.4%15-8-265.2%14-7-066.7%
Unwin, Daniel25-10-271.4%DNPDNP6-1-085.7%
Utter-Leyton, Josh128-70-664.6%20-10-266.7%16-13-155.2%
Van Der Vegt, Jan42-27-060.9%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Van Etten, Bart17-11-060.7%4-3-057.1%2-1-066.7%
Vantuch, MatesDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Vargas Carreras, Juan CarlosDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Veenis, Raymond11-5-068.8%11-5-068.8%4-2-066.7%
Verevkin, Dmitrii1-2-033.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Versari, Matteo38-16-370.4%9-7-056.3%3-3-050.0%
Vidugiris, Gaudenis89-57-661.0%22-16-157.9%14-12-153.8%
Villela, Artur14-2-187.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Vincent, Guillaume31-24-056.4%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wald, Piotr22-10-268.8%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Walden, Andrew10-6-062.5%10-6-062.5%5-1-083.3%
Wang, Ming Chee11-8-057.9%DNPDNP1-3-025.0%
Watanabe, Yuuya96-46-467.6%27-15-064.3%17-9-165.4%
Watsfeldt, Elias60-51-254.1%10-13-043.5%6-3-066.7%
Weigle, Sean34-22-160.7%6-7-046.2%3-3-050.0%
Wen, Bernie19-14-257.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wescoe, Craig50-41-154.9%10-14-041.7%5-10-033.3%
West, Alexander24-19-255.8%14-13-151.9%6-5-054.5%
Westling, Tomas11-4-073.3%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wiegersma, Jelger8-6-057.1%8-6-057.1%3-2-060.0%
Wiitanen, Joshua1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Wijaya, Vidianto43-11-179.6%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Williams, David29-27-051.8%7-9-043.8%6-5-054.5%
Wilson, Jacob70-33-068.0%6-8-042.9%6-6-050.0%
Wise, J GaryDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Wong, Wei Quan24-15-061.5%DNPDNP5-6-045.5%
Woods, Conley86-54-461.4%20-11-164.5%16-8-066.7%
Yamaguchi, Satoshi37-17-368.5%11-4-173.3%8-4-066.7%
Yamashita, HirokiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Yasooka, Shouta68-40-463.0%20-12-062.5%18-11-162.1%
Yasuda, Masayuki11-8-157.9%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Yim, Chi Hoi18-14-156.3%DNPDNP4-2-066.7%
Ylioja, Ilkka-AleksiDNPDNPDNPDNPDNPDNP
Yukuhiro, Ken69-44-261.1%13-11-054.2%13-12-152.0%
Zatlkaj, Matej1-3-025.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zhang, Qiu Shi14-1-293.3%DNPDNP7-0-2100.0%
Zhao, Tian Yu21-9-170.0%DNPDNP7-1-187.5%
Zheng, Jingwei6-3-166.7%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zimmermann, Jonas12-11-152.2%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zimmermann, Martin8-5-061.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zimmermann, Raoul22-15-159.5%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zulian, Simone6-6-050.0%DNPDNPDNPDNP
Zúñiga, Cristian4-3-057.1%DNPDNPDNPDNP

Latest Event Coverage Articles

October 14, 2019

Grand Prix Bangkok 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Sochurek, Petr [CZ] 37 $6,000 2 Tu, Nan [CN] 37 $3,000 3 Matsumoto, Yuki [JP] 37 $1,500 4 Guo, Cheng [CN] ...

Learn More

October 14, 2019

Grand Prix Utrecht 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Alberyd, Johannes [NL] 39 $7,000 2 Mun, Tian Fa [IT] 39 $3,500 3 Grafensteiner, Tobias [DE] 42 $1,750 4 Joa...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more