Round 1 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on September 28, 2002

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerOpponent
S-1Heinrich, Frederik [DEU]vs.Foltyn, Jan [POL]
1Dedden, Dirk [DEU]vs.Schmidt, Thomas [DEU]
2Barth, Steffen [DEU]vs.Rösner, Bodo [DEU]
3Klupsch, Matthias [DEU]vs.Liescheid, Mathias [DEU]
4Nowak, Alexander [DEU]vs.Yapar, Harun [DEU]
5Steinert, Sascha [DEU]vs.Sader, André [DEU]
6Höbel, Alexander [DEU]vs.Fleischer, Christian [DEU]
7Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]vs.Rössler, Detlef [DEU]
8Fiil, Tore [DNK]vs.Krosch, Kai [DEU]
9Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK]vs.Grimm, Martin [DEU]
10Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]vs.Pischinger, Peter [DNK]
11Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]vs.Müller, Daniel [DEU]
12Silny, André [DEU]vs.Richter, Stefan [DEU]
13Höhn, Christian [DEU]vs.Wedhorn, Markus [DEU]
14Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU]vs.Schmidt, Rainer [DEU]
15Riechmann, Sebastian [DEU]vs.Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL]
16Steffl, Michael [AUT]vs.Deinert, Sascha [DEU]
17Kuhl, Jasmin [DEU]vs.Pagenkemper, Udo [DEU]
18Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK]vs.Voigts, Christoph [DEU]
19Wiezorek, Peter [DEU]vs.van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]
20Böhmler, Aaron [DEU]vs.Michel, Kersten [DEU]
21Bernhardt, Wolfram [DEU]vs.Heier, Jakob [DEU]
22Mow, Asger [DEU]vs.Claessen, Tim [NLD]
23Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]vs.Preuß, Andreas [DEU]
24Eggers, Björn [DEU]vs.Pedersen, Soren [DNK]
25Kossin, Jann [DEU]vs.Hanke, Kai-Uwe [DEU]
26Primke, David [DEU]vs.Brunner, Christian [DEU]
27Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE]vs.Siewert, Sven [DEU]
28Schwede, Hanno [DEU]vs.Schwarz, Jens-Oliver [DEU]
29Hannappel, Peter [DEU]vs.Koslowski, Sascha [DEU]
30Hickmann, Markus [DEU]vs.Buchmann, Nico [DEU]
31Basselet, Olivier [FRA]vs.Glabisch, Sven [DEU]
32Sondermann, Matthias [DEU]vs.Stephan, Laurens [DEU]
33Preuß, Karl-heinz [DEU]vs.Günther, Stefan [DEU]
34Schumann, Donald [DEU]vs.Klein, Florian [DEU]
35Pippel, Bernhard [DEU]vs.Neu, Lothar [DEU]
36Locard, Olivier [FRA]vs.Jäckisch, Jens [DEU]
37Heimstadt, Christian [DEU]vs.Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]
38Behrens, Andreas [DNK]vs.van Bemmel, Simon [NLD]
39Klings, Rüdiger [DEU]vs.Scheffler, Jens [DEU]
40Wache, Paul [DEU]vs.Tränkner, Christian [DEU]
41Gollnow, Tom-Oliver [DEU]vs.Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD]
42Korbmacher, Johannes [DEU]vs.Müller, Florian [DEU]
43Lindner, Jakob [DEU]vs.Lange, Thomas [DEU]
44Eriksson, Johan [SWE]vs.Jeurink, Sven [DEU]
45Darras, Alexandre [BEL]vs.Börger, Gundolf [DEU]
46Kjær, Janni [DEU]vs.Wiltsch, Martin [DEU]
47Braun, Florian [DEU]vs.Brix, Tobias [DEU]
48Freitag, Lennart [DEU]vs.Wille, Jonas [DEU]
49Eder, Rudi [DEU]vs.Rueder, Marcel [DEU]
50Tropini Bassino, Loren [ITA]vs.Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]
51Platzer, Lubos [CZE]vs.Luthe, Chris [DEU]
52Kure, Kristian [DNK]vs.Kutz, Bernd [DEU]
53Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU]vs.Belogrivs, Imants [LVA]
54Klier, Torben [DEU]vs.Rosemann, Cornelius [DEU]
55Langmann, Sten [DEU]vs.Annewandter, Oliver [DEU]
56Schnorr, Johannes [DEU]vs.Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
57Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]vs.Schadab, David [DEU]
58Höpfer, Christian [DEU]vs.Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]
59Hoenigh, Paulus [DEU]vs.Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
60Hernandez, Mark Antoin [DEU]vs.Drescher, Tammo [DEU]
61Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU]vs.Sprecher, Stefan [DEU]
62Schraut, Andreas [DEU]vs.Schroedter, Gunar [DEU]
63Giersch-Eisfeld, Micha [DEU]vs.Blieck, Benny [BEL]
64Welden, Jason [USA]vs.Nöth, Gunnar [DEU]
65Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK]vs.Fegert, Klaus [DEU]
66Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU]vs.Spode, Matthias [DEU]
67Suchan, Michael [DEU]vs.Rizakhanor, Artur [DEU]
68Ceranka, Arne [DEU]vs.Wengler, Thomas [DEU]
69Comte, Florian [CHE]vs.Weiß, Christian [DEU]
70Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU]vs.Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
71Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]vs.Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
72Naimo, Stephane [FRA]vs.Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
73Moises, Sebastian [DEU]vs.Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
74Schwankl, André [DEU]vs.Schröder, Alexander [DEU]
75Baack, Michael [DEU]vs.Mutter, Felix [DEU]
76Unfried, Jörg [DEU]vs.Schaefer, Clemens [DEU]
77Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU]vs.Westman, Thomas [SWE]
78Cichon, Marco [DEU]vs.Gow, Marvin-John [DEU]
79Gehl, John [DEU]vs.Tietgen, Klaus [DEU]
80Nuvoli, Cristian [ITA]vs.Prange, Dirk [DEU]
81Mela, Markus [FIN]vs.Beushausen, Julian [DEU]
82Thamm, Ronny [DEU]vs.Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]
83Gouverneur, Florian [DEU]vs.Palmer, Stefan [DEU]
84Luthje, Benjamin [DEU]vs.Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]
85Korthmann, Jan [DEU]vs.Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU]
86Johannsen, Dennis [DEU]vs.Pizzamiglio, Mario [DEU]
87Schreck, Achim [DEU]vs.Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]
88Facchini, Nullo [DNK]vs.Madsen, Lau [DNK]
89Henigin, Fabian [DEU]vs.Gerbersdorf, Viktor [DEU]
90Thielke, Björn [DEU]vs.Rood, Dennis [DEU]
91Siemssen, Jasper [DEU]vs.Marquardt, Björn [DEU]
92Rothaupt, Marco [DEU]vs.Königstein, Markus [DEU]
93Tunn, Christian [DEU]vs.Kieser, Olaf [DEU]
94Ehlers, Sebastian [DEU]vs.Hanke, Andreas [DEU]
95Bulakowski, Janusz [POL]vs.Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
96Strecker, Maik [DEU]vs.Cauwelier, Quinten [BEL]
97Kraft, Lukas [CZE]vs.Reinecke, Arne [DEU]
98Gilg, Michael [DEU]vs.Matzen, Ingmar [DEU]
99Berndt, Sebastian [DEU]vs.Carstens, Stefan [DEU]
100Opel, Janette [DEU]vs.Kühle, Axel [DEU]
101Blaas, Jasper [NLD]vs.Gally, Tristan [DEU]
102Purcha, Jean-Pierre [FRA]vs.Loeffler, Andreas [DEU]
103Stevens, Sascha [DEU]vs.Reichelt, Florian [DEU]
104Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU]vs.Gerleit, Frank [DEU]
105Grimstrup, Lasse [DNK]vs.Reimers, Ulf [DEU]
106Neumaier, Michael [DEU]vs.Scholze, Thomas [DEU]
107Winter, Sascha [DEU]vs.Martin, Christian [FRA]
108Wacker, Jan [DEU]vs.Boll, Søren [DNK]
109Kamkin, Philipp [LVA]vs.Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
110Thomas, Mitja [DEU]vs.Haupt, Christian [DEU]
111Geweke, Michael [DEU]vs.Dellas, Tim [DEU]
112Gybulski, Lukas [DEU]vs.Ottersen, Björn [DEU]
113Brunner, Gerwald [DEU]vs.Endres, Martin [DEU]
114Neumann, Axel [DEU]vs.Weber, Robert [DEU]
115Justinussen, Tróndur [DNK]vs.Larsen, Michael [DNK]
116Borys, Grzegorz [POL]vs.Stoob, Claas [DEU]
117Mortensen, Jacob [DNK]vs.Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
118Glans, Anders [SWE]vs.Gysser, Marc [DEU]
119Nielsen, brian [DNK]vs.Conka, Stefan [CZE]
120Waterkamp, Christoph [DEU]vs.Pohlmann, Markus [DEU]
121Staudt, Thomas [DEU]vs.Heinze, Jörg [DEU]
122Kleist, Marcus [DEU]vs.Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
123Kubera, Roman [POL]vs.Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU]
124Karsten, Martin [DEU]vs.Nielsen, Mikkel Duvall [DNK]
125Klohs, Bjoern [DEU]vs.Eggers, Sascha [DEU]
126Andersen, Julian Tim [DEU]vs.Räker, Sascha [DEU]
127Plachy, Robert [CZE]vs.Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
128Loroff, Claudia [DEU]vs.Baumert, Martin [DEU]
129Leng, Michael [DEU]vs.Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]
130Roth, Ingo [DEU]vs.Fajkus, Adam [CZE]
131Boettcher, Daniel [DEU]vs.Pick, Tobias [DEU]
132Lorenz, René [DEU]vs.Dolkemeyer, Holger [DEU]
133Nielsen, Kenny [DNK]vs.Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
134Müller, Björn [DEU]vs.Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
135Pischner, Andreas [DEU]vs.Barwisch, Timo [DEU]
136Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]vs.Kozielski, Alexander [DEU]
137Sick, Thomas [DEU]vs.Hattwig, Michael [DEU]
138Omasta, Michael [DEU]vs.Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU]
139Dörr, Jens [DEU]vs.Halal, Daniel [DEU]
140Nipans, Aldis [LVA]vs.Aymeric, Bouchery [FRA]
141Hilker, Pascal [DEU]vs.Röttger, Daniel [DEU]
142Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU]vs.Schliemann, Tobias [DEU]
143Kamola, Konrad [POL]vs.Becker, Arne [DEU]
144Erdmann, Patrick [DEU]vs.Hassler, Oliver [DEU]
145Latkin, Dmitry [DEU]vs.Loydl, Marcus [DEU]
146Winkelmann, Norbert [DEU]vs.Madsen, Soren [DNK]
147Peset, Alexandre [FRA]vs.Vinther, Michael [DNK]
148Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE]vs.Schwalbe, Jan [DEU]
149Krasilnikov, Andrei [LVA]vs.Steinhoff, Tim [DEU]
150Man, Chun-Wah [DEU]vs.Classen, Robert [DEU]
151Flamme, Pascal [DEU]vs.Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
152Heitmann, Stefan [DEU]vs.Haglund, Simon [SWE]
153Spode, Michel [DEU]vs.Schipkowski, Jan [DEU]
154Eidner, Frank [DEU]vs.Rasier, Tobias [DEU]
155Baltin, Hans-Julius [DEU]vs.Hatschbach, Marcel [DEU]
156Delzer, Carsten [DEU]vs.Weinkath, Michael [DEU]
157Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]vs.Bügling, Michael [DEU]
158Emmert, Martin [DEU]vs.Gruber, Tobias [DEU]
159Van, Viet [SWE]vs.Seltenheim, Henrik [DEU]
160Jordan, Stephan [DEU]vs.Hay, Tom G [AUS]
161Mack, Karl [DEU]vs.Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU]
162Nemet, Oliver [DEU]vs.Kohne, Henning Hermann [DEU]
163Kjorulff, aslak [DNK]vs.Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
164Krüger, Matthias [DEU]vs.Azabal, Natan [DEU]
165Folkerts, Arend [DEU]vs.Luft, Benjamin [DEU]
166Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]vs.Knopp, Tobias [DEU]
167Janik, Fabian [DEU]vs.Berger, Doreen [DEU]
168Novotny, Lubos [CZE]vs.Bohlen, Jens [DEU]
169Nissen, Alex [DEU]vs.Schmidt, Stephan [DEU]
170Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU]vs.Köhler, Marcel [DEU]
171Czapla, Felix [DEU]vs.Knoff, Henning [DEU]
172Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]vs.Cruz, Stefan [DEU]
173Jeppesen, Søren [DNK]vs.Schlaefke, Lasse [DEU]
174Schöttler, Thomas [DEU]vs.Vozlic, Luka [SVN]
175Koch, Christian [DEU]vs.Schweneke, Philipp [DEU]
176Kreutzberger, Denny [DEU]vs.Türpe, Benjamin [DEU]
177Kleist, Keith [USA]vs.Schwarzenberg, Andreas [DEU]
178Bettermann, Gregor [DEU]vs.Frost, Holger [DEU]
179Fritz, Ziga [SVN]vs.Pauli, Michael [DEU]
180Players moved to S-tablevs.
181Magera, Markus [DEU]vs.Pickert, Janko [DEU]
182Nagel, Max [DEU]vs.Falk, Carsten [DEU]
183Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU]vs.Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]
184Daems, Oliver [DEU]vs.Lorenz, André [DEU]
185Willomann, Morgan [SWE]vs.Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU]
186Fischer, Sven [DEU]vs.Döppes, Jens [DEU]
187Meier, Tim [DEU]vs.Dick, Alexander [DNK]
188Sörensen, Sascha [DEU]vs.Strohmeyer, Max [DEU]
189Morawietz, Andreas [DEU]vs.Loos, Sebastian [DEU]
190Schleede, Gerrit [DEU]vs.Lesemann, Steven [DEU]
191Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]vs.Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
192Wenning, Sebastian [DEU]vs.Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
193Tauber, Stefan [DEU]vs.Henselmans, Jörn [DEU]
194Bias, Torsten [DEU]vs.Stocklaß, Sonja [DEU]
195Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]vs.Segnitz, Ole [DEU]
196Gruß, Andreas [DEU]vs.Tietze, Sascha [DEU]
197Kempe, Jörg [DEU]vs.Klemm, Alexander [DEU]
198Noer, Anders [DNK]vs.Würtz, Andreas [DEU]
199Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]vs.Baumgärtel, Andreas [DEU]
200Radke, Roman [DEU]vs.Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU]
201Schade, Christopher [DEU]vs.Lambert, Martin [DEU]
202Christensen, Magnus V [DNK]vs.Gerstmann, Mathias [DEU]
203Oertel, Matthias [DEU]vs.Koper, Michael [DEU]
204Seiwert, Robert [DEU]vs.Schneider, Dominik [DEU]
205Rössler, Sven [DEU]vs.Schmidt, Heike [DEU]
206Wordtmann, Uwe [DEU]vs.Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]
207Bommer, Jay [DEU]vs.Szillat, Florian [DEU]
Engelbert, Peter [DEU]* BYE *
Althues, Holger [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Bach, Christian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Bachmann, Andreas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Basner, Fabian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Batista, Luís [PRT]* Awarded Bye *
Battisti, Andrea [ITA]* Awarded Bye *
Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Birch, Lars [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE]* Awarded Bye *
Boberg, Fredrik [SWE]* Awarded Bye *
Bode, Roland [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Brandt, Frederic [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Braun, Matthias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Braun, Oliver [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Busse, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Delere, André [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Dickert, Olivier [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Diezel, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Dusek, Daniel [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Egloff, Lukas [CHE]* Awarded Bye *
Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Fries, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gemünd, Tobias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gieron, Lukasz [POL]* Awarded Bye *
Gottlieb, Peter [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Grund, Florian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gräf, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gysemans, Peter [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Hagen, Steffen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Haglund, John [SWE]* Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Heger, Mirko [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hein, Dirk [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Henke, Tobias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Heumann, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hockwin, Simon [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hoenle, Uli [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hoinisch, Andreas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hübner, Norman [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hölzl, Christoph [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Marten [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Jonescu, Eugen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE]* Awarded Bye *
Jung, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Keding, Martin [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Keil, Bastian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Keil, Ottmar [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kempf, Timo [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Klimes, Tomas [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Klose, Stephan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Knapen, Bas [NLD]* Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kraft, Rene [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Kreuzburg, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kriesten, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kroll, Tobias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kröger, Peer [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kühn, Janosch [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Le Campion, Marc [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Lefranc, Florent [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Lehoux, Sylvain [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Marcik, Michal [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Markin, Yuri [RUS]* Awarded Bye *
Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meier, Arndt [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Menke, Thomas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Misonne, Jacques [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Müller, Ronald [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Neumaier, Thomas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Alexander [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Andreas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Niebler, Stephan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Okin, Eugeny [RUS]* Awarded Bye *
O'Leary, Christoph [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Otterstätter, Thomas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Pache, Roland [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Pech, René [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Pipke, Carsten [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Plößer, Patrick [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Punt, Jaques [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Ramos Da Fonseca, Dils [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Reith, Matthias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Renko, Andrej [SVN]* Awarded Bye *
Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Röder, Dominik [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sacher, Falko [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Salamon, Michal [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Schaefer, Marius [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schepputat, Björn [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schmidt, Steffen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schmitz, Dennis [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Florian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Hannes [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schrader, Konstantin [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schäfer, Frank [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sedler, Helge [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Showers, Chris [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sienko, Piotr [POL]* Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Sita, Jaroslav [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]* Awarded Bye *
Smink, Robert [NLD]* Awarded Bye *
Sparr, Dirk [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Jakob [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Stöhr, Christian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Tomcani, Jan [SVK]* Awarded Bye *
Tschirch, Marc [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Twiefel, Torben [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Urban, Adam [POL]* Awarded Bye *
Urbanec, Jan [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Utz, Kai [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
van Riet, Luis [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Vorona, Denis [LVA]* Awarded Bye *
Walter, Johannes [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weber, Antonin [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Roman [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weile, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weise, Hannes [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wendt, Nico [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wiese, David [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Will, Robert [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wirths, Manuel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Wöhrle, Sven [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wörner, Jürgen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Zarka, Julien [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
zemke, mario [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meilnikov, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Lemke, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Müller, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Ta, Luc [DEU]* Awarded Bye *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

December 11, 2019

Grand Prix Brisbane 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Gibson, Kyle [AU] 36 $6,000 2 Yeh, Chih-Cheng [TW] 37 $3,000 3 Thompson, Chris [AU] 37 $1,500 4 Lee, Anthon...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We have updated our terms of use and privacy policy. Click the links to learn more.
We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more