Round 1 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abed, Arasch 2-1-0vs.Levy, Petr
Aleksander, Hajnisz * Awarded Bye *
Altrichter, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Horak, Slavoj
András, Süveges 1-1-0vs.Danek, Jiri
Ankudinov, Lev 2-0-0vs.Neumaier, Michael
Anton Santiago, Manuel 1-0-0vs.Shavlovskaya, Elena
Anweiler, Stanislaw 0-1-0vs.Michal, Solich
Appel, René 2-0-0vs.Henel, Krzysztof
Arabski, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Kiraly, Zsolt
Arcimovic, Martin 0-2-0vs.Brenner, Günther
Attila, Gaspar 2-0-0vs.Jan, Zike
Bachmann, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Doliwa, Marcin
Baierhofer, Horst 1-2-0vs.Bydzan, Valery
Balars, Vasady 0-2-0vs.Bubak, Adam
Balogh, Péter 1-2-0vs.Budac, Martin
Barthold, Michael 1-2-0vs.Krizek, Tomas
Baudys, Ondrej * Awarded Bye *
Bauer, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Bortevsky, Pavel
Becvar, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Galusik, Marcin
Bednar, Vojtech 0-2-0vs.Kosik, Karol
Bek, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Sandner, Ian
Beletskaya, Katerina 0-2-0vs.Twiefel, Torben
Beliankin, Serguei 0-2-0vs.Milota, Martin
Benda, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Tatar, Stefan
Benda, Petr 1-2-0vs.KosaOk, Petr
Bendl, Petr 2-0-0vs.Zamostny, Vaclav
Berka, Martin 1-1-0vs.Polak, Martin
Bero, Peter * Awarded Bye *
Blaha, Antonin 1-0-0vs.Vlasak, Michal
Blazej, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Lauth, Sandra
Blech, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Zokbal, Frantisek
Bliek, Justin * Awarded Bye *
Blumke, Alexandre * Awarded Bye *
Boeken, Noah * Awarded Bye *
Borek, Ales * Awarded Bye *
Bortevsky, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Bauer, Tomas
Borys, Grzegorz 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Sury
Brackmann, Aaron * Awarded Bye *
Braun, Florian 2-0-0vs.Libersky, Miroslav
Breit, Bernhard 2-0-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Brenner, Günther 2-0-0vs.Arcimovic, Martin
Brodzak, Jan 2-0-0vs.Hoenle, Uli
Broek, Jan 2-0-0vs.Kärrman, Per
Brucker, David * Awarded Bye *
Brüderl, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Nguyen, Quang-Dong
Brzegowy, Adrian 2-0-0vs.Stefan, Jan
Bubak, Adam 2-0-0vs.Balars, Vasady
Bucková, Sona 0-1-0vs.Vavra, Jan
Budac, Martin 2-1-0vs.Balogh, Péter
Bugaenko, Igor 0-2-0vs.Krupicki, Krzysztof
Bujarek, Kamil 2-0-0vs.Depta, Bartlomiej
Busch, Thorsten * Awarded Bye *
Bydzan, Valery 2-1-0vs.Baierhofer, Horst
Capek, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Hlavka, Petr
Cech, Vit 2-0-0vs.Klaudy, Jiri
Cernahoshi, Alex 2-1-0vs.Lipinski, Aleksander
Cernohous, Jan 0-2-0vs.Dio, Michal
Cerny, Jiri 0-2-0vs.Rychtar, Ondrej
Cerych, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Lee, Sok-Yong
Ceska, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Cieslikowski, Marcin
Cetl, Erwin * Awarded Bye *
Cetl, Philipp * Awarded Bye *
Cevela, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Keprt, David
Chavva’t, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Widuch, Piotr
Cibej, Andrej 1-1-0vs.Ruzizka, Ernst
Cieslikowski, Marcin 2-1-0vs.Ceska, Pavel
Cikac, Tadej * Awarded Bye *
Ciprovska, Jana 1-1-0vs.Tuma, Frantisek
Ciprovsky, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Radek, Syka
Ciszek, Adrian * Awarded Bye *
Civrny, Petr 0-2-0vs.Hajny, Petr
Coka, Petr 2-1-0vs.Zak, Krzystof
Conka, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Shavlovsky, Dmitriy
Costea, Bogdan 2-1-0vs.Strubelj, Gregor
Czoch, Andra’s 1-1-0vs.Henel, Tomasz
da Silva Crisovao, Ben 0-2-0vs.Frost, Holger
Danek, Jiri 1-1-0vs.András, Süveges
Daniel, Dlouhý 2-0-0vs.Hülle, Tomás
Danter, Gearoid 1-2-0vs.Mikes, Jan
David, Mecl 1-2-0vs.Gregorczyk, Jakub
Davidovic, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Pelech, Wojciech
Dedek, Michal 0-2-0vs.Evzen, Boura
Delere, André * Awarded Bye *
Depta, Bartlomiej 0-2-0vs.Bujarek, Kamil
Diaz-Matos, Andrew * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel 2-1-0vs.Jan, Schneider
Diezel, Michael 2-0-0vs.Nahodil, Petr
Dio, Michal 2-0-0vs.Cernohous, Jan
Doliwa, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Bachmann, Andreas
Dols, Roel * Awarded Bye *
Dolstra, Menno * Awarded Bye *
Douda, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Leonov, Max
Dra’pela, Pavel 0-1-0vs.Dubsky, Ivo
Drahokoupil, Michal * Awarded Bye *
Dubsky, Ivo 1-0-0vs.Dra’pela, Pavel
Dubsky, Michael 0-2-0vs.Gorniak, Mariusz
Durham, Michael * Awarded Bye *
Dvorak, Lukas 0-2-0vs.Sohler, Christian
Dvorak, Radoslav 2-1-0vs.Janu, Petr
Ebel, Tomasz 0-2-0vs.Vasic, Zeljko
Eigner, Nikolaus 2-0-0vs.Varak, Petr
Engleitner, Herbert * Awarded Bye *
Enzenhofer, Andreas 1-0-0vs.Plachy, Robert
Evzen, Boura 2-0-0vs.Dedek, Michal
Fajkus, Adam 1-2-0vs.Rendl, Martin
Feher, Daniel 1-1-0vs.Karaszewski, Pawel
Filip, David 2-0-0vs.Kovarik, Josef
Filip, Dvorák 2-1-0vs.Pavlik, Ondrej
Findejs, Jan 2-0-0vs.Kordovan, Daniel
Firsov, Konstantin * Awarded Bye *
Fiser, Vít 0-2-0vs.Skultety, Roman
Flicker, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Wojciechowski, Dawid
Fostik, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Krejza, Marek
Francsics, Gabor 1-2-0vs.Wilk, Arkadiusz
Fries, Stefan * Awarded Bye *
Fritz, Ziga * Awarded Bye *
Frost, Holger 2-0-0vs.da Silva Crisovao, Ben
Fuller, Ryan * Awarded Bye *
Gabor, Papp 1 2-1-0vs.Tran, K.Teng
Galusik, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Becvar, Pavel
Gasparac, Lovro 2-0-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Gasparac, Luka 1-1-0vs.Pleskot, Vojtech
Gazdik, Ivan 1-1-0vs.Pavlicek, Miroslav
Geiser, Michael 2-0-0vs.Mrakes, Michal
Genders, Bart * Awarded Bye *
Gheorghiu, Vlad 0-2-0vs.Steker, Pavel
Gieron, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Tomá, Skotnica
Gilles, Belry * Awarded Bye *
Gobel, Jindrich 1-2-0vs.Sprojcar, Jiri
Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe * Awarded Bye *
Gorniak, Mariusz 2-0-0vs.Dubsky, Michael
Graczek, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Szymkowiak, Anna
Gregorczyk, Jakub 2-1-0vs.David, Mecl
Grim, Lubos 0-2-0vs.kubera, roman
Grimm, Martin 2-1-0vs.Hirschmüller, Hans
Gromko, Radoslaw * Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Viseroiu, Radu
Gruber, Tobias 0-2-0vs.Prochazka, Tomas
Gudic, Josip 2-0-0vs.Güttner, Jan
Gulyas, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Güttner, Jan 0-2-0vs.Gudic, Josip
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 0-2-0vs.Mroz, Mateusz
Hajek, Piotr 1-2-0vs.Hrncar, Michal
Hajny, Petr 2-0-0vs.Civrny, Petr
Hanton, Oldrich 2-0-0vs.Loschel, Christian
Hapala, Michal 2-1-0vs.Pokorny, Ondrej
Hauk, Peter 2-1-0vs.Pekarek, Martin
Havel, Martin 0-2-0vs.Moudry, Petr
Heger, Vladislav 0-2-0vs.Reinstein, Michal
Henel, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Appel, René
Henel, Tomasz 1-1-0vs.Czoch, Andra’s
Heqyi, Gabor 0-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Stefan
Hering, Peter 1-1-0vs.Stranak, Martin
Herold, Jim * Awarded Bye *
Heumann, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Matuszewski, Hubert
Hirschmüller, Hans 1-2-0vs.Grimm, Martin
Hlavaty, David 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Adam
Hlavka, Petr 0-2-0vs.Capek, Tomas
Hoenle, Uli 0-2-0vs.Brodzak, Jan
Hoffmann, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Josek, Rostislav
Holland, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Holtz, Jens 1-1-0vs.Zdobnicky, Martin
Hölzel, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Sochor, Tomas
Hölzl, Johannes 2-0-0vs.Krejci, Radek
Holzweiss, Ralf 0-2-0vs.Perinka, Pavel
Honc, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Mirkva, Peter
Horak, Lukas 2-1-0vs.Stezekal, Jindisch
Horak, Slavoj 0-2-0vs.Altrichter, Stefan
Horecki, Marcin Goral * Awarded Bye *
Horecki, Tomek Goral * Awarded Bye *
Horecky, Stepan 0-2-0vs.Zielinski, Lukasz
Hortvik, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Sykora, Martin
Hothow, Dominik * Awarded Bye *
Hrazm, LukaOs 0-2-0vs.Riedl, Alexander
Hrncar, Michal 2-1-0vs.Hajek, Piotr
Hron, Michal 0-2-0vs.Markin, Yuri
Hrudka, Stanislav 1-2-0vs.Rakogon, Alexey
Hülle, Tomás 0-2-0vs.Daniel, Dlouhý
Hussar, Jakub 1-2-0vs.Lichniak, Marcin
Ivanov, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Ondrej, Bahník
Ivcec, Ivan 0-2-0vs.Spritzey, Philipp
Jacek, Zinszczol 1-2-0vs.Martin, Kis
Jacko, Robert 2-1-0vs.Sosinski, Arkadiusz
Jaki, Thomas * Awarded Bye *
Jan, Barto 0-2-0vs.Richard, Vojta
Jan, Bene 2-0-0vs.Svoboda, Ladislav
Jan, Hlad 0-1-0vs.Vajgl, Lukqs
Jan, Kazil 0-2-0vs.Papak, Tomas
Jan, Pota 1-1-0vs.Jankowski, Szymon
Jan, Schneider 1-2-0vs.Dietze, Daniel
Jan, Sluka 1-2-0vs.Samosvatov, Nick
Jan, Vajsetl 1-2-0vs.Weber, Antonin
Jan, Zike 0-2-0vs.Attila, Gaspar
Janecek, Michal 2-0-0vs.Kubicek, Martin
Jankowski, Szymon 1-1-0vs.Jan, Pota
Janousek, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Skoda, Jan
Jansen, Patrick * Awarded Bye *
Janu, Petr 1-2-0vs.Dvorak, Radoslav
Jarolim, Petr 2-1-0vs.Johan, Nilsson
Jaroslav, Sita * Awarded Bye *
Jaroslavs, Ligos 0-2-0vs.Mattes, Sven
Jastrzebski, VicK 2-0-0vs.Joska, Tomas
Jedlicka, Niki 2-0-0vs.Plaumann, Rainer
Jedlicka, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Heqyi, Gabor
Jerabek, Petr 1-2-0vs.Pischner, Andreas
Jindra, Jan 2-1-0vs.Kritochuil, Ivo
Jirí, Chocholou 0-2-0vs.Mazierski, Pawel
Jirí, Sevcík 0-2-0vs.Zawadzki, Konrad
Jöbstl, Markus * Awarded Bye *
Johan, Nilsson 1-2-0vs.Jarolim, Petr
Jonsson, Robert 0-2-0vs.Mazanec, Roman
Jorstedt, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Josef, Melka 0-2-0vs.Packan, Tomas
Josek, Rostislav 2-0-0vs.Hoffmann, Krzysztof
Joska, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Jastrzebski, VicK
Jung, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Marko, Peter
Jurkovic, Robert * Awarded Bye *
Kadavy, Petr 0-2-0vs.Robledo, Julian
Kajdas, Oskar 2-0-0vs.Kurzymski, Norbert
Kalis, Martin 0-2-0vs.Klimes, Tomas
Kalliomaki, Kalle * Awarded Bye *
Kamenz, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Peconka, Petr
Kaminek, Petr 2-0-0vs.Muller, Andreas
Kamkin, Filip 0-2-0vs.Nagy, Zsolt
Kaplan, Hannes * Awarded Bye *
Karabin, Marcel 0-2-0vs.Sedenla, Jaroslav
Karaszewski, Pawel 1-1-0vs.Feher, Daniel
Karbowski, Jaroslaw 0-2-0vs.Popelka, Petr
Karc, Robert * Awarded Bye *
Kardos, Marcell * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Mats 0-2-0vs.Breit, Bernhard
Karlsson, Morgan * Awarded Bye *
Kärrman, Per 0-2-0vs.Broek, Jan
Karsten, Frank * Awarded Bye *
Kemola, Konrad 0-2-0vs.Stranak, Rastislav
Keprt, David 0-2-0vs.Cevela, Pavel
Kettil, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Kiraly, Zsolt 2-0-0vs.Arabski, Krzysztof
Klaudy, Jiri 0-2-0vs.Cech, Vit
Klauser, Benedikt * Awarded Bye *
Klimecki, Adam 0-2-0vs.Wong, Douglas
Klimes, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Kalis, Martin
Klinda, Roderik 2-1-0vs.Peca, Kamel
Kockott, Kristian * Awarded Bye *
Kohout, Ondr_j 0-2-0vs.Suda, David
Kolvara, Ladislav 1-1-0vs.Tichy, Robert
Komanicky, Vladimir * Awarded Bye *
Konieczny, Piotr 2-0-0vs.Kraft, Lukas
Korbel, Pavel 1-1-0vs.Schurger, Oliver
Kordovan, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Findejs, Jan
Koretsky, Nik * Awarded Bye *
Kórósi, David 2-1-0vs.Skrbec, Ziga
Kos, Tomas 1 2-0-0vs.Vasicek, Martin
Kos, Tomá 2 0-2-0vs.Richter, Stefan
KosaOk, Petr 2-1-0vs.Benda, Petr
Kosicka, Tomás * Awarded Bye *
Kosik, Karol 2-0-0vs.Bednar, Vojtech
Kotas, Frantisek 0-2-0vs.Lambacher, Mario
Kotesovec, Karel 2-0-0vs.Tomecek, Tomá
Kotrba, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Zgodzaj, Christoph
Koukal, Jifi 1-1-0vs.Oralek, Matej
Kovarik, Josef 0-2-0vs.Filip, David
Kraft, Lukas 0-2-0vs.Konieczny, Piotr
Kraft, René * Awarded Bye *
Krejci, Radek 0-2-0vs.Hölzl, Johannes
Krejsa, Tomas 0-1-0vs.Vodicka, Petr
Krejza, Marek 2-1-0vs.Fostik, Pavel
Kritochuil, Ivo 1-2-0vs.Jindra, Jan
Krivanec, Ales 0-2-0vs.Wata, Mateusz
Krizan, Petr 0-2-0vs.René, Korbicka
Krizek, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Barthold, Michael
Krüger, Sebastian 2-1-0vs.Oldrich, Hájek
Krupicki, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Bugaenko, Igor
Kruschel, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Suda, Jan
Kuben, Petr 2-0-0vs.Zalejski, Michal
kubera, roman 2-0-0vs.Grim, Lubos
Kubicek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Janecek, Michal
Kucera, Michal 1-1-0vs.Shavlovsky, Vladimir
Kumorek, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Leichtfried, Peter
Kunze, Martin 1-2-0vs.Setvin, Martin
Kurzymski, Norbert 0-2-0vs.Kajdas, Oskar
Ladra, Lukas * Awarded Bye *
Lahovsky, Petr 0-2-0vs.Zatlkaj, Matej
Lambacher, Mario 2-0-0vs.Kotas, Frantisek
Lamper, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Lamr, Martin 2-0-0vs.Pikos, Tomasz
Lange, Holger 2-0-0vs.Lorkovic, Hrvoje
Lauth, Sandra 1-2-0vs.Blazej, Tomas
Laznovsky, Martin * Awarded Bye *
Leander, Erik * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Sok-Yong 2-0-0vs.Cerych, Ondrej
Lehmann, Jens 1-2-0vs.Vanek, Ondrej
Leichtfried, Peter 0-2-0vs.Kumorek, Marcin
Leitgeb, Vladimir 0-2-0vs.Zwettler, Andreas
Leonov, Max 2-0-0vs.Douda, Ondrej
Leonowicz, Michal 2-0-0vs.Meszaros, Gabor
Leu, Roger * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Petr 1-2-0vs.Abed, Arasch
Lezovic, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Scheuchenstuhl, Martin
Libersky, Miroslav 0-2-0vs.Braun, Florian
Lichniak, Marcin 2-1-0vs.Hussar, Jakub
Lipinski, Aleksander 1-2-0vs.Cernahoshi, Alex
Lipkowski, Pawel 2-1-0vs.Wolowiec, Przemek
Lippert, Christoph * Awarded Bye *
Logger, Oscar 1-1-0vs.Sagner, Andreas
Loos, Sebastian 2-1-0vs.Rehorek, Martin
Lorkovic, Hrvoje 0-2-0vs.Lange, Holger
Loschel, Christian 0-2-0vs.Hanton, Oldrich
Machala, Peter 2-0-0vs.NovaOk, Daniel
Maier, Gero * Awarded Bye *
Marak, Filip 2-1-0vs.Wimmersberger, Andreas
Marczak, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Spacek, Pavel
Marek, Janca 0-2-0vs.Rezek, Martin
Marek, Jaroslav 1-1-0vs.Netrefa, Jiri
Marek, Libor * Awarded Bye *
Mariani, Rui * Awarded Bye *
Markin, Yuri 2-0-0vs.Hron, Michal
Marko, Peter 2-1-0vs.Jung, Pavel
Marsik, Michal 2-1-0vs.Zbynek, Jurik
Martin, Kis 2-1-0vs.Jacek, Zinszczol
Matousek, Pavel * Awarded Bye *
Mattes, Sven 2-0-0vs.Jaroslavs, Ligos
Matuszewski, Hubert 2-0-0vs.Heumann, Stefan
Mazanec, Roman 2-0-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Mazierski, Igor * Awarded Bye *
Mazierski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Jirí, Chocholou
Mazurova, Yulia 0-2-0vs.Pirisi, István
Mechura, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Melzer, James 1-2-0vs.Schlagin, Andreas
Merten, David * Awarded Bye *
Meszaros, Gabor 0-2-0vs.Leonowicz, Michal
Meulders, Fried 2-1-0vs.Vana, Miroslav
Meyer, Rudi 2-0-0vs.Zsolt, ValyiNagy
Meyer, Stephan 2-1-0vs.Mikulik, Tomas
Michal, Solich 1-0-0vs.Anweiler, Stanislaw
Michali’k, Petr 1-2-0vs.Poszichal, Lubomiz
Mikes, Jan 2-1-0vs.Danter, Gearoid
Mikulik, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Meyer, Stephan
Miller, Martin * Awarded Bye *
Milota, Martin 2-0-0vs.Beliankin, Serguei
Milota, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Reiter, Dominik
Miltenburg, Alexander 0-2-0vs.Zupancic, Ladislav
Minton, Patrick * Awarded Bye *
Mirkva, Peter 2-0-0vs.Honc, Ondrej
Mokrusch, Kai 2-0-0vs.Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
Morarescu, Dan 0-2-0vs.Showers, Chris
Mos, Michal 0-2-0vs.Syrovatka, Tomas
Mossberg, Kenneth 2-1-0vs.Reith, Matthias
Moudry, Petr 2-0-0vs.Havel, Martin
Mrakes, Michal 0-2-0vs.Geiser, Michael
Mrázek, Jirí 1-2-0vs.Trapl, Tomas
Mroz, Mateusz 2-0-0vs.Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Müller, André * Awarded Bye *
Muller, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Kaminek, Petr
Muniowski, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Savchuk, Rostislav
Nagy, Zoltan 0-2-0vs.Nunes, Gonçalo
Nagy, Zsolt 2-0-0vs.Kamkin, Filip
Nahodil, Petr 0-2-0vs.Diezel, Michael
Németh, Tibor 1-2-0vs.Renko, Andrej
Nepozitek, Bohumir 1-1-0vs.Padziunas, Pawel
Netrefa, Jiri 1-1-0vs.Marek, Jaroslav
Neumaier, Michael 0-2-0vs.Ankudinov, Lev
Neumaier, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Lysak
Nguyen, Quang-Dong 2-0-0vs.Brüderl, Andreas
Nova’k, Radek 0-2-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
NovaOk, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Machala, Peter
Nunes, Gonçalo 2-0-0vs.Nagy, Zoltan
Nyvlt, Mirko * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian * Awarded Bye *
Olah, Patrik 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Pawel
Oldrich, Hájek 1-2-0vs.Krüger, Sebastian
Omelyanyuk, Vladimir 2-0-0vs.Skoba, Hynek
Ondrej, Bahník 2-0-0vs.Ivanov, Pavel
Oralek, Matej 1-1-0vs.Koukal, Jifi
Österberg, Richard * Awarded Bye *
Ozsvald, Richard * Awarded Bye *
Packan, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Josef, Melka
Padziunas, Pawel 1-1-0vs.Nepozitek, Bohumir
Papak, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Jan, Kazil
Papp, Gabor * Awarded Bye *
Pastucha, Martin 0-2-0vs.Petrov, Maxim
Paszkiewicz, Jarek 2-0-0vs.Prochazka, Vit
Pavlicek, Miroslav 1-1-0vs.Gazdik, Ivan
Pavlik, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Filip, Dvorák
Peca, Kamel 1-2-0vs.Klinda, Roderik
Peconka, Petr 1-2-0vs.Kamenz, Stefan
Pekarek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Hauk, Peter
Pelech, Wojciech 2-1-0vs.Davidovic, Tomas
Penszko, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Gasparac, Lovro
Perinka, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Holzweiss, Ralf
Petersen, Jens * Awarded Bye *
Petit, Xavier * Awarded Bye *
Petrov, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Renko, Martin
Petrov, Maxim 2-0-0vs.Pastucha, Martin
Piatkowski, Lukasz 2-0-0vs.Rajsl, Jakub
Pikos, Tomasz 0-2-0vs.Lamr, Martin
Piotrowski, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Zajitek, Martin
Pirisi, István 2-0-0vs.Mazurova, Yulia
Piroutek, Stanislav 2-0-0vs.Pulpan, Milan
Pischner, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Jerabek, Petr
Plachy, Robert 0-1-0vs.Enzenhofer, Andreas
Platzer, Lubos 2-1-0vs.Vasicek, David
Plaumann, Rainer 0-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Niki
Pleskot, Vojtech 1-1-0vs.Gasparac, Luka
Pobis, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Savchuk, Yura
Podlana, Martin 1-2-0vs.Stibinger, Ales
Pogoda, Adam 0-2-0vs.Turant, Marcin
Pokorny, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Hapala, Michal
Polak, Martin 1-1-0vs.Berka, Martin
Ponomarenko, Igor 0-2-0vs.Zajac, Daniel
Popelka, Petr 2-0-0vs.Karbowski, Jaroslaw
Posolda, Petr * Awarded Bye *
Poszichal, Lubomiz 2-1-0vs.Michali’k, Petr
Premek, Prazsky 0-2-0vs.Winter, Joost
Preyer, Thomas * Awarded Bye *
Prochazka, Milos * Awarded Bye *
Prochazka, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Gruber, Tobias
Procházka, Tomá 1-2-0vs.Pudil, Richard
Prochazka, Vit 0-2-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jarek
Pudil, Richard 2-1-0vs.Procházka, Tomá
Pulpan, Milan 0-2-0vs.Piroutek, Stanislav
Radek, Syka 0-2-0vs.Ciprovsky, Tomas
Radslaw, Walczau 1-1-0vs.Zdenek, Plachy
Rajsl, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Piatkowski, Lukasz
Rakogon, Alexey 2-1-0vs.Hrudka, Stanislav
Refsdal, Gunnar * Awarded Bye *
Reha, Rostislav * Awarded Bye *
Rehorek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Loos, Sebastian
Reich, Philip 2-1-0vs.Snajdr, Marek
Reinhardt, Fabio * Awarded Bye *
Reinstein, Michal 2-0-0vs.Heger, Vladislav
Reiter, Dominik 1-2-0vs.Milota, Tomas
Reith, Matthias 1-2-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Rendl, Martin 2-1-0vs.Fajkus, Adam
René, Hájek 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Hrdlicka
René, Korbicka 2-0-0vs.Krizan, Petr
Renko, Andrej 2-1-0vs.Németh, Tibor
Renko, Martin 0-2-0vs.Petrov, Alexander
Rezek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Marek, Janca
Reznikov, Dmitry 2-0-0vs.Rogowska, Dorota
Richard, Vojta 2-0-0vs.Jan, Barto
Richter, Sebastian * Awarded Bye *
Richter, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Kos, Tomá 2
Riedl, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Hrazm, LukaOs
Rimkus, Henning * Awarded Bye *
Robledo, Julian 2-0-0vs.Kadavy, Petr
Rogowska, Dorota 0-2-0vs.Reznikov, Dmitry
Roman, Pilíek 0-2-0vs.Urbanec, Jan
Roubal, Zdenek 2-1-0vs.Wohlmuth, Andreas
Ruel, Antoine * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier * Awarded Bye *
Ruzizka, Ernst 1-1-0vs.Cibej, Andrej
Rybalchenko, Andrey * Awarded Bye *
Rychtar, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Cerny, Jiri
Rys, Zdenek 0-2-0vs.Svoboda, Cenek
Sadeghpour, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Sagner, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Logger, Oscar
Salamon, Michal 2-0-0vs.Strzelecki, Adam
Samosvatov, Nick 2-1-0vs.Jan, Sluka
Sandner, Ian 2-0-0vs.Bek, Tomas
Sandorf, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Savchuk, Rostislav 2-0-0vs.Muniowski, Marcin
Savchuk, Yura 2-0-0vs.Pobis, Jakub
Schenk, Michael 2-1-0vs.Swierk, Pawel
Scheuchenstuhl, Martin 0-2-0vs.Lezovic, Stefan
Schinko, Georg 2-0-0vs.Stetina, Josef
Schlagin, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Melzer, James
Schlatter, Urs * Awarded Bye *
Schleif, Filip * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas * Awarded Bye *
Schurger, Oliver 1-1-0vs.Korbel, Pavel
Sedenla, Jaroslav 2-0-0vs.Karabin, Marcel
Setvin, Martin 2-1-0vs.Kunze, Martin
Shavlovskaya, Elena 0-1-0vs.Anton Santiago, Manuel
Shavlovsky, Dmitriy 2-0-0vs.Conka, Stefan
Shavlovsky, Vladimir 1-1-0vs.Kucera, Michal
Showers, Chris 2-0-0vs.Morarescu, Dan
Sieber, Jan 2-0-0vs.Slunecko, Ondrej
Sierocinski, Adam 2-0-0vs.Hlavaty, David
Sierocinski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Olah, Patrik
Simersky, Anton'n 2-0-0vs.Vorovatov, Anton
Sistek, Martin 2-1-0vs.Vlastimil, Musil
Skalicky, Petr 1-2-0vs.Zoltán, Simon
Skoba, Hynek 0-2-0vs.Omelyanyuk, Vladimir
Skoda, Jan 1-2-0vs.Janousek, Pavel
Skrbec, Ziga 1-2-0vs.Kórósi, David
Skultety, Roman 2-0-0vs.Fiser, Vít
Slemr, Jakub * Awarded Bye *
Slunecko, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Sieber, Jan
Smajcl, Jan 2-0-0vs.Staufcik, Viteslav
Smetana, Michal 1-2-0vs.Stankovic, Erik
Smirnov, Alexey * Awarded Bye *
Smrek, Juraj * Awarded Bye *
Snajdr, Marek 1-2-0vs.Reich, Philip
Snepvangers, Bram * Awarded Bye *
Snydr, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Vogl, Milan
Sochor, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Hölzel, Reinhard
Sohler, Christian 2-0-0vs.Dvorak, Lukas
Sosinski, Arkadiusz 1-2-0vs.Jacko, Robert
Spacek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Marczak, Marcin
Speransky, Konstantin * Awarded Bye *
Spritzey, Philipp 2-0-0vs.Ivcec, Ivan
Sprojcar, Jiri 2-1-0vs.Gobel, Jindrich
Stankovic, Erik 2-1-0vs.Smetana, Michal
Stanoev, Ivan * Awarded Bye *
Staufcik, Viteslav 0-2-0vs.Smajcl, Jan
Stefan, Jan 0-2-0vs.Brzegowy, Adrian
Steht, Lee * Awarded Bye *
Steinsdörfer, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Steker, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Gheorghiu, Vlad
Stepán, Bahník 2-0-0vs.Zbynek, Berecka
Stetina, Josef 0-2-0vs.Schinko, Georg
Stezekal, Jindisch 1-2-0vs.Horak, Lukas
Stibinger, Ales 2-1-0vs.Podlana, Martin
Strakhov, Alexander * Awarded Bye *
Stranak, Martin 1-1-0vs.Hering, Peter
Stranak, Rastislav 2-0-0vs.Kemola, Konrad
Strilka, Martin 0-2-0vs.Winkelmann, Norbert
Strubelj, Gregor 1-2-0vs.Costea, Bogdan
Strzelecki, Adam 0-2-0vs.Salamon, Michal
Suda, David 2-0-0vs.Kohout, Ondr_j
Suda, Jan 2-1-0vs.Kruschel, Andreas
Summersberger, Helmut * Awarded Bye *
Svoboda, Cenek 2-0-0vs.Rys, Zdenek
Svoboda, Ladislav 0-2-0vs.Jan, Bene
Swierk, Pawel 1-2-0vs.Schenk, Michael
Sykora, Martin 2-0-0vs.Hortvik, Tomas
Syrovatka, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Mos, Michal
Szakos, Roland 2-0-0vs.Vychodil, David
Szegho, Dalibor * Awarded Bye *
Szymkowiak, Anna 0-2-0vs.Graczek, Krzysztof
Tan, Iwan * Awarded Bye *
Tatar, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Benda, Pavel
Tejnsky, Petr * Awarded Bye *
Tesselaar, Han * Awarded Bye *
Thille, Carl * Awarded Bye *
Thoren, Jens * Awarded Bye *
Tichy, Robert 1-1-0vs.Kolvara, Ladislav
Tokoli, Zsolt 2-0-0vs.Zhubrzhitsky, Victor
Tomá, Skotnica 2-0-0vs.Gieron, Lukasz
Tomcani, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Tomecek, Tomá 0-2-0vs.Kotesovec, Karel
Tran, K.Teng vs.Gabor, Papp 1
Trapl, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Mrázek, Jirí
Trucza, István 0-2-0vs.Zlotoiabko, Boris
Tuma, Frantisek 1-1-0vs.Ciprovska, Jana
Turant, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Pogoda, Adam
Twiefel, Torben 2-0-0vs.Beletskaya, Katerina
Urbanec, Jan 2-0-0vs.Roman, Pilíek
Ustokal, Petr 2-1-0vs.Vesely, Josef
Vajgl, Lukqs 1-0-0vs.Jan, Hlad
Van Cleave, Trey * Awarded Bye *
Van de Hanenberg, Frank * Awarded Bye *
van der Velden, Stan * Awarded Bye *
Vana, Miroslav 1-2-0vs.Meulders, Fried
Vanek, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Lehmann, Jens
Varak, Petr 0-2-0vs.Eigner, Nikolaus
Vasic, Zeljko 2-0-0vs.Ebel, Tomasz
Vasicek, David 1-2-0vs.Platzer, Lubos
Vasicek, Martin vs.Kos, Tomas 1
Vavra, Jan 1-0-0vs.Bucková, Sona
Vd Steenhoven, Rob * Awarded Bye *
Vesely, Josef 1-2-0vs.Ustokal, Petr
Viseroiu, Radu 0-2-0vs.Grond, Sebastian
Vitkovsky, Michal * Awarded Bye *
Vlasak, Michal 0-1-0vs.Blaha, Antonin
Vlastimil, Musil 1-2-0vs.Sistek, Martin
Vodicka, Petr 1-0-0vs.Krejsa, Tomas
Vogl, Milan 1-2-0vs.Snydr, Ondrej
Vogler, Sebastian 2-1-0vs.Zika, Peter
Vorovatov, Anton 0-2-0vs.Simersky, Anton'n
Vychodil, David 0-2-0vs.Szakos, Roland
Walter, Björn * Awarded Bye *
Wang, Long * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud 2-0-0vs.Nova’k, Radek
Wata, Mateusz 2-0-0vs.Krivanec, Ales
Weber, Antonin 2-1-0vs.Jan, Vajsetl
Westra, Remco * Awarded Bye *
Wetzl, Roland * Awarded Bye *
Widuch, Piotr 2-0-0vs.Chavva’t, Pavel
Wilk, Arkadiusz 2-1-0vs.Francsics, Gabor
Wimmersberger, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Marak, Filip
Winkelmann, Horst * Awarded Bye *
Winkelmann, Norbert 2-0-0vs.Strilka, Martin
Winter, Joost 2-0-0vs.Premek, Prazsky
Witt, Alexander * Awarded Bye *
Wohlmuth, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Roubal, Zdenek
Wojciechowski, Dawid 2-0-0vs.Flicker, Andreas
Wolowiec, Przemek 1-2-0vs.Lipkowski, Pawel
Wong, Douglas 2-0-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Mokrusch, Kai
Zajac, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Ponomarenko, Igor
Zajitek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Piotrowski, Krzysztof
Zak, Krzystof 1-2-0vs.Coka, Petr
Zalejski, Michal 0-2-0vs.Kuben, Petr
Zamostny, Vaclav 0-2-0vs.Bendl, Petr
Zatlkaj, Matej 2-0-0vs.Lahovsky, Petr
Zawadzki, Konrad 2-0-0vs.Jirí, Sevcík
Zbynek, Berecka 0-2-0vs.Stepán, Bahník
Zbynek, Jurik 1-2-0vs.Marsik, Michal
Zdenek, Hrdlicka 0-2-0vs.René, Hájek
Zdenek, Lysak 0-2-0vs.Neumaier, Thomas
Zdenek, Plachy 1-1-0vs.Radslaw, Walczau
Zdenek, Sury 2-0-0vs.Borys, Grzegorz
Zdobnicky, Martin 1-1-0vs.Holtz, Jens
Zemke, Mario * Awarded Bye *
Zgodzaj, Christoph 2-0-0vs.Kotrba, Pavel
Zhubrzhitsky, Victor 0-2-0vs.Tokoli, Zsolt
Zidek, Arnost * Awarded Bye *
Zielinski, Lukasz 2-0-0vs.Horecky, Stepan
Zika, Peter 1-2-0vs.Vogler, Sebastian
Zlotoiabko, Boris 2-0-0vs.Trucza, István
Zokbal, Frantisek 0-2-0vs.Blech, Reinhard
Zoltán, Simon 2-1-0vs.Skalicky, Petr
Zsolt, ValyiNagy 0-2-0vs.Meyer, Rudi
Zupancic, Ladislav 2-0-0vs.Miltenburg, Alexander
Zwettler, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Leitgeb, Vladimir

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

December 11, 2019

Grand Prix Brisbane 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Gibson, Kyle [AU] 36 $6,000 2 Yeh, Chih-Cheng [TW] 37 $3,000 3 Thompson, Chris [AU] 37 $1,500 4 Lee, Anthon...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All