Round 1 Standings (by Team)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

RankNamePointsOp-Match
3:)333.33%
351 Bourbon,1 Scotch,1 Beer333.33%
392 men and a sideboard333.33%
140oz ALL STARS333.33%
85504 Boys0100.00%
101Aachen Fantastics 10100.00%
65Absolute Samuels0100.00%
72Aixelsyd maet0100.00%
76Alien Nation0100.00%
28AlphaBetaUnlimited.com333.33%
94Antartica0100.00%
90Ayumi gumi0100.00%
44B.I.G.333.33%
37Baku333.33%
13Bavarian Nabobs333.33%
14Bearly Legal333.33%
31Being Zvi Mowshowitz333.33%
6Big Dogs333.33%
4Big Mana Birds333.33%
49Black Ops133.33%
105Bread Delivery0100.00%
38Brothers Parker333.33%
9Car Acrobatic Team333.33%
58Corporate Elbow133.33%
74Cracker Crunch0100.00%
102Dan Gray is my Hero0100.00%
17Dark Side od the Moon333.33%
67Dogmas0100.00%
36Draften Und Spielen333.33%
80Duck Trio0100.00%
108Dwarven Demolition Team0100.00%
63ECA133.33%
93Egghead Games0100.00%
15Excuse my French333.33%
5Farm, The333.33%
22Fearless Hurloonies333.33%
86Fever for Cowbell0100.00%
34Fix, The333.33%
23Game Empire333.33%
8Gix Pix333.33%
20Goblin Gate Aarhus333.33%
109Grrr0100.00%
92Hammer of Brno0100.00%
89HCP0100.00%
64Hubo133.33%
50Huey, Ben and Casey133.33%
70III Heroes0100.00%
77Italians do it Better0100.00%
88Juggernaut0100.00%
104Jumble0100.00%
33Just for Men333.33%
24Latin Lovers333.33%
47Les Videurs des quais133.33%
62Logikens Mastare133.33%
97London0100.00%
52Lucious Nectar133.33%
110Metropolis0100.00%
87Mickey Parade0100.00%
81Minions of Atog0100.00%
2Min's Late333.33%
25Monkey Dog333.33%
43Monster Rod333.33%
75Mother0100.00%
68Occult System0100.00%
91Out on Bail0100.00%
95Paddy's Littke Ladies0100.00%
71Pantalons De Singe0100.00%
32Paradox333.33%
11Potato Nation333.33%
18Ray Force333.33%
53Right Brothers, The133.33%
46Rolled-up Aces333.33%
51S.M - R.133.33%
10Slim Shady & Marks Bros333.33%
73Snap Crakle Pop0100.00%
41Sol Malka Fan Club333.33%
57Spunk Monkey133.33%
59Staines Massive133.33%
26Team Advanced Formula333.33%
48Team Bort133.33%
21Team Cream333.33%
12Team Diesel333.33%
7Team Dueling Ground333.33%
103Team Erase0100.00%
69Team Harvard0100.00%
78Team K0100.00%
42Team Olari333.33%
56Team Outland133.33%
98Team Ralph0100.00%
107Team Rocket0100.00%
61Team Sped133.33%
99Team Thirties0100.00%
40Team TnT333.33%
100Team Tucson0100.00%
29Team Work333.33%
84Team Zero Tolerance Policy0100.00%
60Th1133.33%
45TLC333.33%
83TN Connection0100.00%
55Tomguevin@aol.com133.33%
16Trash A333.33%
19Trash B333.33%
27Tronderbataljonen333.33%
82US0100.00%
66Whatever0100.00%
54What's That funny smell133.33%
106Woodpusherz0100.00%
79Yalta0100.00%
30Your Moves Games333.33%
96Zagrev Sol0100.00%

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All