Round 10 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Gabriel, Teddy 24vs.Michel, Guillaume 24
2Ruel, Antoine 24vs.Parez, Julien 24
6Prebay, Thibault 21vs.Pierron, Gregory 21
9Pinchon, Pierre 21vs.Ameeuw, Sébastien 18
7Le Bellégo, Nicolas 21vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 21
8Matignon, Guillaume 21vs.Faivre, Boris 21
5Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 21vs.Boistard, Nicolas 21
3Dulac, Boris 21vs.Facca, Leo 21
4Florent, Lucas 21vs.Bouzennout, Yassin 21
22Chiche, Kevin 18vs.Mauger, Guillaume 18
20Dubus, Franck 18vs.Wans, David 18
21Stihle, Julien 18vs.Ruel, Olivier 18
24Creiche, Selim 18vs.Canali, Pierre 18
23Schuster, Antoine 18vs.Andrieu, Thibault 18
25Nassif, Gabriel 18vs.Barry, Olivier 16
18Riviere, Alexandre 18vs.Crovetto, Adrien 18
19Menard, Antoine 18vs.Reaubourg, Damien 18
14Jean, Benjamin 18vs.Claudel, Benjamin 18
16Doco, Geoffrey 18vs.Hauchard, Olivier 18
15Urso, Laurent 18vs.Valay, Benjamin 18
13Tachau, Florian 18vs.Malherbaud, Pierre 18
41Genest, Brice 18vs.Vuillot, Samuel 18
10Bouteille, Jonathan 18vs.Guillaume, Laurent 18
40Lopes, Guillaume 18vs.De La Crompe De La Boissiere 18
11Gauthier, David 18vs.Foster, William 18
26Fernandez, Fabien 16vs.Fargues, Olivier 15
27Reischek, Jeff 15vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 15
28Ferrand, Frederic 15vs.Messina, Rene 15
39Lepeytre, Florent 15vs.Péron, Stéphane 15
34Mottet, Cyril 15vs.Peset, Alexandre 15
36Maugard, Antoine 15vs.Rolin, Christophe 15
38Dorliat, Max 15vs.Brolles, Alexandre 15
29Gyptiere, David 15vs.Carette, Alexandre 15
35Maisonneuve, Erwan 15vs.Goursseaud, Loic 15
37Chitel, Arnaud 15vs.Le Marec, Manuel 15
33Girardot, John 15vs.Hocquemiller, Arnaud 15
31Dambron, Antoine 15vs.Bagarry, Alexis 15
32Marchal, Antonin 15vs.Mahe, Cyril 15
30Cassini, Gregory 15vs.Ammeux, Julien 15
17Godineau, Manuel 14vs.Pastou, Raphael 12
49Bonzom, Serge 12vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil 12
48Godefert, Alan 12vs.Banet, Julien 12
51Quina, Antonio Batista 12vs.Vatel, David 10
50Mauriac, Guillaume 12vs.Landikov, Ilyas 12
46Quemin, Arnold 12vs.Barbier, Guillaume 12
47Chautain, Clement 12vs.Rémi, Dupuy 12
42Compan, Pierre 12vs.Hugues, Jerome 12
45Primot, Armel 12vs.Corda, Adrien 12
44Claverie, Matthieu 12vs.Coudray, Olivier 12
43Kelterbaum, Richard 12vs.Dos Santos, Alexandre 12
12Allouchery, Gonzague 12vs.Metelian, Philippe 12
52Iborra, Julien 10vs.Prunet, Xavier 10
53Savignac, Matthieu 9vs.Schoukroun, Yoann 9
54Montero, David 9vs.Merlo, Simon 9
55Bucheron, Rémi 9vs.Delion, Romain 9
Jalabert, Damien 9 * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All