Round 10 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on August 21, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Schäfer, Carsten 25vs.Unfried, Jörg 24
2Knoerr, Sebastian 24vs.Hofmann, Mike 21
3Gräfensteiner, Tobias 21vs.Johannsen, Dennis 21
4Brade, Raphael 21vs.Mazzurco, Carlo 21
5Heyner, Tobias 21vs.Sommerlade, Jan Philip 21
6Budde, Jan-Philipp 21vs.Hauck, Christian 21
7Pils, Florian 20vs.Schmidt, Jan 18
8Habermann, Marvin 19vs.Potyka, Sebastian 18
9Eidam, Martin 18vs.Surkamp, Florian 18
10Filler, Michael 18vs.Darnhofer, Robert 18
11Jell, Phillip 18vs.Roth, Lukas 18
12Fanghaenel, Alex 18vs.Thaler, Sebastian 18
13Dreger, Tobias 18vs.Porojan, Raul 18
14Tajak, Lukas 18vs.Thomas, Niklas 18
15Lutz, Patrick A 18vs.Sappl, Josef 18
16Schmidt, Steffen 18vs.Martin, Malik 18
17Severin, Thoralf 18vs.Gräfensteiner, Daniel 18
18Fischer, Florian 18vs.Fiedler, Kai 16
19Muecke, Sebastian 18vs.Attlfellner, Stefan 18
20Michels, Tim 16vs.Steinert, Roman 15
21Nitsch, Dominik 15vs.Tchernomazov, Ilja 15
22Görtzen, Simon M 15vs.Abou Omar, Ashraf 15
23Wiesen, Ardijan 15vs.Feyand, Florian F 15
24Faber, Manuel 15vs.Zimmermann, Raoul 15
25Brendemühl, Bernd 15vs.Weismann, Dominik 15
26Ruess, Jan H 15vs.Luff, Andre 15
27Ohlhof, Frank O 15vs.Lorenz, Konstantin 15
28Wallendorf, Jonas 15vs.Kohl, Reinhold 15
29Adelmann, Sven 15vs.Jana, Richard 15
30Strauss, Sebastian 15vs.Hauck, Manuel 15
31Ecker, Niklas 15vs.Diezel, Michael 15
32Ecker, Danny 15vs.Baum, Philipp 15
33Latka, Jascha 15vs.Bahr, Peter Michael 15
34Geißler, Gunnar 15vs.Al-Bacha, Wesimo 15
35Dornick, Jonas 13vs.Spenner, Dennis 12
36Staat, Philipp 12vs.Stephan, Juergen 12
37Wolff, Morten 12vs.Dickmann, Patrick 12
38Dierbach, Patrick 12vs.Wildner, Eric 12
39Diekjobst, Lukas 12vs.de Graat, Julien 12
40Dosch, Sven 12vs.Kreisel, Sebastian 9
41Brix, Tobias 12vs.Maron, Alf 9
42Anders, Torsten 12vs.Roessler, Andreas 12
43Sabel, Dion 12vs.Vellguth, Andreas 12
44Massat, Nicolas 12vs.Rosada, Adrian 15
45Schnider, Jakob 12vs.Kempe, Steve 12
46Weidemann, Felix 12vs.Kaltofen, Moritz 12
47Nolte, Dennis 12vs.Heruth, Martin 12
48Mostek, Sten-Magnus 10vs.Ziesche, Sebastian 10
49Schmittbuettner, Markus 9vs.Rösner, Bodo 9
50Bungard, Oliver 9vs.Koch, Florian 9
51Eschelbach, Torsten 9vs.Kroll, Tobias 14
52Brötzmann, Hendrik 9vs.Jung, Carsten 9
53Hobelsberger, Christian 6vs.Arians, Hauke 6
Hartmann, Michael 12 * BYE * Pod 12
Kracker, Nikolai 9 * BYE * Pod 11
Platt, Karl Florian 12 * BYE * Pod 13
Pritsch, Max 18 * BYE * Pod 2
Morys, Stefan 6 * BYE * Pod 15

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All