Round 10 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on September 19, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Mendonca, Rafael F 24vs.Soares Tannus, Adriano 21
2Vieira, Eduardo dos Santos 24vs.Toneto Junior, Robson 21
5Fernando Silva, Victor 21vs.Bruno Latorraca, Walter 21
23Zaghi, Rafael 21vs.Lopes, Eduardo 21
6Kai Mota, Paulo Ricardo D 21vs.Real, Enzo 21
3Frias, Daniel R 21vs.Abe, Allison N 21
15De Michielli, Luiz Guilherme 18vs.martins, mateus 18
14Borges, Eduardo 18vs.Fior, Elton M 18
17Casatti, Vagner W 18vs.Motta, Pedro R 18
12Cortez, Paulo R 18vs.Vieira, guilherme b 18
16da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D 18vs.Damian, Nicholas 18
13Caparroz, João Lucas 18vs.Choji, Cezar H 18
10da Silva jr, Reinaldo G 18vs.Morastoni Jr, Marcelo 18
11Edel, Willy 18vs.Saraiva, Eduardo Schwanck 18
7Braga, Francisco 18vs.Esper Berthoud, Lucas 18
8Modesto, Danilo R 18vs.Macedo, Marcio A 18
9araujo de carvalho, eder 18vs.Coqueiro, Rafael S 18
18Machado, Guilherme 16vs.Santos De Carvalho, Marcelo 16
19Luquette, Luciano 15vs.Camara, Bruno S 15
4Fehr, Gabriel 15vs.Lino, FERNANDO H 15
20Saporito, Thiago 15vs.Ilario Medeiros, Washington 15
26Pino, Alexandre L 15vs.Silva Pacheco, Alan Marley 15
21silva cechinel, victor cesar 15vs.Souza, Juliano G 15
27Cesar de Souza, Caio 15vs.Dannemann, Joao Manoel 15
25Sousa, Igor 15vs.Oliveira, Luiz E 15
28Zampere Junior, Celso 15vs.Toro, Rafael W 15
24Nery, Vinicius 15vs.Medeiros Merjan, Guilherme 15
22HENRIQUE DE MELO MIR, PEDRO 15vs.De Carvalho, Wiliam Silva 15
35da Cruz, Ritiel C 12vs.Samuel, Rubem 12
30Danziger, Daniel 12vs.francisco tenorio, danilo 12
33Carvalho, Max Macedo 12vs.terra, Hugo S 12
34Bielenki, William 12vs.De Souza Santos, Jose Carlos 12
29Almeida, Marcio 12vs.Cesarino da Rosa, Lenon F 12
32Antunes, Antonio 12vs.Gonçalves dos Santos, Rodrig 12
31Garcia, Dhenyz Gusttavo 12vs.Ferraz, Dilson 12
37Bercot, Dimitrius 10vs.Novak, Treicy 9
36Mide, Luiz Gustavo L 10vs.Silva, Eduardo 9
38lucas, matheus 9vs.Rodrigues de Souza, Vinicius 9
39Pupo, Vinicius 9vs.Ferreira Martins, Filipe M 6
Gorayeb Sucupira Junior, Pau 6 * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All