Round 10 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerPoints OpponentPoints
Blery, Gilles 24vs.Kockott, Kristian 24
Boeken, Noah 18vs.Jan, Sluka 19
Brackmann, Aaron 19vs.Turant, Marcin 19
Brodzak, Jan 18vs.Vd Steenhoven, Rob 18
Cetl, Philipp 22vs.Leander, Erik 22
Delere, André 21vs.Pischner, Andreas 21
Diaz-Matos, Andrew 21vs.Preyer, Thomas 21
Durham, Michael 21vs.Jorstedt, Mattias 21
Firsov, Konstantin 22vs.Fuller, Ryan 24
Fuller, Ryan 24vs.Firsov, Konstantin 22
Genders, Bart 19vs.Renko, Andrej 19
Gromko, Radoslaw 18vs.Hothow, Dominik 18
Heumann, Stefan 22vs.Snepvangers, Bram 22
Hothow, Dominik 18vs.Gromko, Radoslaw 18
Jan, Sluka 19vs.Boeken, Noah 18
Jaroslav, Sita 22vs.Nyvlt, Mirko 20
Jöbstl, Markus 18 * BYE *
Jorstedt, Mattias 21vs.Durham, Michael 21
Kajdas, Oskar 19vs.Papp, Gabor 19
Karlsson, Morgan 21vs.Winter, Joost 24
Kockott, Kristian 24vs.Blery, Gilles 24
Kosicka, Tomás 20vs.Summersberger, Helmut 19
Lamr, Martin 21vs.Pikos, Tomasz 19
Lange, Holger 19vs.Schleif, Filip 18
Leander, Erik 22vs.Cetl, Philipp 22
Leonov, Max 22vs.Marek, Libor 22
Marek, Libor 22vs.Leonov, Max 22
Mariani, Rui 24vs.Thoren, Jens 24
Merten, David 21vs.Zidek, Arnost 21
Mossberg, Kenneth 22vs.Tejnsky, Petr 22
Mroz, Mateusz 19 * BYE *
Nyvlt, Mirko 20vs.Jaroslav, Sita 22
Papp, Gabor 19vs.Kajdas, Oskar 19
Pikos, Tomasz 19vs.Lamr, Martin 21
Pischner, Andreas 21vs.Delere, André 21
Posolda, Petr 22vs.Van Cleave, Trey 22
Preyer, Thomas 21vs.Diaz-Matos, Andrew 21
Renko, Andrej 19vs.Genders, Bart 19
Rimkus, Henning 21vs.Smrek, Juraj 22
Ruel, Antoine 27vs.Tomcani, Jan 27
Ruel, Olivier 21vs.Widuch, Piotr 21
Schleif, Filip 18vs.Lange, Holger 19
Sierocinski, Pawel 19vs.Sohler, Christian 19
Slemr, Jakub 19vs.Witt, Alexander 21
Smrek, Juraj 22vs.Rimkus, Henning 21
Snepvangers, Bram 22vs.Heumann, Stefan 22
Sohler, Christian 19vs.Sierocinski, Pawel 19
Stanoev, Ivan 21vs.Zawadzki, Konrad 22
Steht, Lee 18vs.Svoboda, Cenek 18
Summersberger, Helmut 19vs.Kosicka, Tomás 20
Svoboda, Cenek 18vs.Steht, Lee 18
Tejnsky, Petr 22vs.Mossberg, Kenneth 22
Thoren, Jens 24vs.Mariani, Rui 24
Tomcani, Jan 27vs.Ruel, Antoine 27
Turant, Marcin 19vs.Brackmann, Aaron 19
Van Cleave, Trey 22vs.Posolda, Petr 22
Vd Steenhoven, Rob 18vs.Brodzak, Jan 18
Widuch, Piotr 21vs.Ruel, Olivier 21
Winter, Joost 24vs.Karlsson, Morgan 21
Witt, Alexander 21vs.Slemr, Jakub 19
Zawadzki, Konrad 22vs.Stanoev, Ivan 21
Zidek, Arnost 21vs.Merten, David 21

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All