Round 10 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage on September 2, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerPoints OpponentPoints
Albrecht, Jens 9vs.Hesse, Rüdiger A. 9
Baberowski, Dirk 18vs.Kockott, Kristian 18
Blume, Marco 18vs.Lauber, Philip 18
Bode, Roland 12vs.Nickel, Robert 12
Bosselmann, Tobias 15vs.Brackmann, Aaron 15
Brackmann, Aaron 15vs.Bosselmann, Tobias 15
Brinkmann, Jan 24vs.Neumaier, Michael 22
Brodner, Alexander 9vs.Diezel, Michael 10
Brucker, David 18vs.Sprenger, Marco 18
Buchmann, Nico 13vs.Pagenkemper, Udo 13
Budde, Kai 19vs.Winkelhaus, Bastian 19
Cordes, Menso 6vs.Pohl, Sven 9
Deinert, Sascha 12vs.Ullrich, Frank 12
Diezel, Michael 10vs.Brodner, Alexander 9
Duin, Karl-Heinz 12vs.Rall, Oliver 12
Eder, Wolfgang 18vs.Zink, Daniel 18
Goede, Felix 10vs.Müller, Ronald 10
Henke, Mark 15vs.Keil, Ottmar 15
Herold, Jim 18vs.Weizenbeck, Thomas 18
Hesse, Rüdiger A. 9vs.Albrecht, Jens 9
Hitzwebel, Torsten 18vs.Yeh, Gottlieb 18
Hyb, Tomasz 12vs.Kretzschmar, Henry 12
Keil, Ottmar 15vs.Henke, Mark 15
Kockott, Kristian 18vs.Baberowski, Dirk 18
Kraft, René 12vs.Schraut, Andreas 12
Kretzschmar, Henry 12vs.Hyb, Tomasz 12
Kroker, Kolja 15vs.Pischner, Andreas A 15
Kühn, Janosch 15vs.Müller, Andre 15
Lauber, Philip 18vs.Blume, Marco 18
Lee, Sok-Yong 18vs.Wendt, Nico 16
Lippert, Christoph A 15vs.Schmeykal, Moritz 15
Lührs, Christian 21vs.Roth, Dirk 21
Männert, Ken 12vs.Wolff, Janpeter 12
Meinecke, Holger 21vs.Schneiders, Felix 21
Mello, Patrick 24vs.Zemke, Mario 24
Müller, Andre 15vs.Kühn, Janosch 15
Müller, Ronald 10vs.Goede, Felix 10
Neumaier, Michael 22vs.Brinkmann, Jan 24
Nickel, Robert 12vs.Bode, Roland 12
Oruc, Ozgür 13vs.Spode, Matthias 13
Pagenkemper, Udo 13vs.Buchmann, Nico 13
Pech, René 15vs.Richter, Sebastian R 15
Peters, Martin Alexander 19vs.Ziegner, Mark 21
Petersen, Jens 15vs.Schünemann, Marco 15
Pischner, Andreas A 15vs.Kroker, Kolja 15
Platt, Karl-Florian 18vs.Valkyser, Stephan J 18
Pohl, Sven 9vs.Cordes, Menso 6
Rall, Oliver 12vs.Duin, Karl-Heinz 12
Refsdal, Gunnar 13vs.Schoch, Marc 15
Reinhardt, Fabio 19vs.Schulze-Kadelbach, Matthias 19
Richter, Sebastian R 15vs.Pech, René 15
Roth, Dirk 21vs.Lührs, Christian 21
Schmeykal, Moritz 15vs.Lippert, Christoph A 15
Schneiders, Felix 21vs.Meinecke, Holger 21
Schoch, Marc 15vs.Refsdal, Gunnar 13
Schraut, Andreas 12vs.Kraft, René 12
Schröder, Alexander 16vs.Tran, Khanh Quan 16
Schulze-Kadelbach, Matthias 19vs.Reinhardt, Fabio 19
Schünemann, Marco 15vs.Petersen, Jens 15
Spode, Matthias 13vs.Oruc, Ozgür 13
Sprenger, Marco 18vs.Brucker, David 18
Tietze, Sascha 12vs.Wollny, Gregor 12
Tran, Khanh Quan 16vs.Schröder, Alexander 16
Ullrich, Frank 12vs.Deinert, Sascha 12
Valkyser, Stephan J 18vs.Platt, Karl-Florian 18
Weizenbeck, Thomas 18vs.Herold, Jim 18
Wendt, Nico 16vs.Lee, Sok-Yong 18
Winkelhaus, Bastian 19vs.Budde, Kai 19
Wolff, Janpeter 12vs.Männert, Ken 12
Wollny, Gregor 12vs.Tietze, Sascha 12
Yeh, Gottlieb 18vs.Hitzwebel, Torsten 18
Zemke, Mario 24vs.Mello, Patrick 24
Ziegner, Mark 21vs.Peters, Martin Alexander 19
Zink, Daniel 18vs.Eder, Wolfgang 18

Latest Event Coverage Articles

Mythic Championship III

June 18, 2019

All Mythic Championship III Standard Decklists by, Wizards of the Coast

Montserrat Ayensa Garcia (hibananafish) - Izzet Phoenix ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more