Round 10 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Gabriel, TeddyWon 2-0vs.Michel, Guillaume
2Ruel, AntoineWon 2-0vs.Parez, Julien
3Dulac, BorisWon 2-1vs.Facca, Leo
4Florent, LucasLost 0-2vs.Bouzennout, Yassin
5Meurisse, Pierre-JeromeLost 0-2vs.Boistard, Nicolas
6Prebay, ThibaultLost 1-2vs.Pierron, Gregory
7Le Bellégo, NicolasLost 1-2vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume
8Matignon, GuillaumeWon 2-0vs.Faivre, Boris
9Pinchon, PierreLost 1-2vs.Ameeuw, Sébastien
10Bouteille, JonathanLost 0-2vs.Guillaume, Laurent
11Gauthier, DavidLost 1-2vs.Foster, William
12Allouchery, GonzagueLost 0-2vs.Metelian, Philippe
13Tachau, FlorianWon 2-0vs.Malherbaud, Pierre
14Jean, BenjaminWon 2-1vs.Claudel, Benjamin
15Urso, LaurentLost 0-2vs.Valay, Benjamin
16Doco, GeoffreyLost 0-2vs.Hauchard, Olivier
17Godineau, ManuelWon 2-0vs.Pastou, Raphael
18Riviere, AlexandreWon 2-1vs.Crovetto, Adrien
19Menard, AntoineWon 2-0vs.Reaubourg, Damien
20Dubus, FranckWon 2-0vs.Wans, David
21Stihle, JulienLost 0-2vs.Ruel, Olivier
22Chiche, KevinWon 2-0vs.Mauger, Guillaume
23Schuster, AntoineLost 1-2vs.Andrieu, Thibault
24Creiche, SelimLost 1-2vs.Canali, Pierre
25Nassif, GabrielWon 2-0vs.Barry, Olivier
26Fernandez, FabienLost 0-2vs.Fargues, Olivier
27Reischek, JeffLost 1-2vs.Lemerle, Nicolas
28Ferrand, FredericLost 0-2vs.Messina, Rene
29Gyptiere, DavidWon 2-1vs.Carette, Alexandre
30Cassini, GregoryLost 1-2vs.Ammeux, Julien
31Dambron, AntoineWon 2-0vs.Bagarry, Alexis
32Marchal, AntoninLost 1-2vs.Mahe, Cyril
33Girardot, JohnLost 1-2vs.Hocquemiller, Arnaud
34Mottet, CyrilLost 0-1vs.Peset, Alexandre
35Maisonneuve, ErwanWon 2-0vs.Goursseaud, Loic
36Maugard, AntoineWon 2-0vs.Rolin, Christophe
37Chitel, ArnaudWon 2-1vs.Le Marec, Manuel
38Dorliat, MaxLost 1-2vs.Brolles, Alexandre
39Lepeytre, FlorentWon 2-0vs.Péron, Stéphane
40Lopes, GuillaumeWon 2-1vs.De La Crompe De La Boissiere
41Genest, BriceLost 0-2vs.Vuillot, Samuel
42Compan, PierreWon 2-0vs.Hugues, Jerome
43Kelterbaum, RichardLost 1-2vs.Dos Santos, Alexandre
44Claverie, MatthieuDrew 1-1-1vs.Coudray, Olivier
45Primot, ArmelLost 1-2vs.Corda, Adrien
46Quemin, ArnoldLost 1-2vs.Barbier, Guillaume
47Chautain, ClementLost 1-2vs.Rémi, Dupuy
48Godefert, AlanWon 2-0vs.Banet, Julien
49Bonzom, SergeLost 1-2vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil
50Mauriac, GuillaumeLost 1-2vs.Landikov, Ilyas
51Quina, Antonio BatistaWon 2-1vs.Vatel, David
52Iborra, JulienWon 2-0vs.Prunet, Xavier
53Savignac, MatthieuLost 0-2vs.Schoukroun, Yoann
54Montero, DavidLost 1-2vs.Merlo, Simon
55Bucheron, RémiWon 2-0vs.Delion, Romain
Jalabert, Damien * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All