Round 10 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Ang, Jun Yang2-1-0vsYuliadinata, Dennis
Au Yong, Wai Kin2-0-0vsGan, Meng San
Chai, Ming Huang, Royce0-0-3vsLeong, Akuma Ding Yuen
Chang, Jesse Chih-Hsiang0-2-0vsOng, Kok Seng
Cher, Nick0-0-3vsYeong, Lance, Chin Wei
Chiang, Kang Nien2-1-0vsHuang, Lu
Chua, Chang2-1-0vsOng, Alex Tian Bao
Chua, Daniel Boon Hwee0-1-1vsTan, Allen
Chua, David2-1-0vsHendrick, Paul Jo-el
Chua, Richie2-0-0vsWong, Samson Siew Pui
Gan, Meng San0-2-0vsAu Yong, Wai Kin
Hendrick, Paul Jo-el1-2-0vsChua, David
Higaki, Takao2-1-0vsJirapongtr, Boonchai
Hoon, Kelvin Yew Teck2-0-0vsOkamoto, Jin
Huang, Lu1-2-0vsChiang, Kang Nien
Ishida, Itaru1-2-0vsSoh, Ryan Siong Huat
Jiang, Yixiang2-1-0vsNg, Song Khim
Jirapongtr, Boonchai1-2-0vsHigaki, Takao
Kageyama, Taro0-2-0vsTan, Rou Ji Steven
KRISH, RONDY1-1-1vsTachasukjai, Mongkol
Kwan, David2-0-0vsTan, Chuen Hwa
Kwan, Jarrod Tuck Fatt2-0-0vsSantudpan, Booncherd
Lau, Sam2-0-0vsLin, Gordon
Law, Albertus Hui Chin1-1-1vsWang, Sim Loong
Lee, Andrew0-2-0vsWang, Xiao
Leong, Akuma Ding Yuen0-0-3vsChai, Ming Huang, Royce
Leong, Felix0-2-0vsSoh, Terry
Lin, Bao Qiang2-1-0vsTong, King Yim Kingston
Lin, Gordon0-2-0vsLau, Sam
Lin, Milton Jian Xiong0-2-0vsYuen, Kwan Ching
Murakami, Yuki2-1-0vsSantudpanit, Vichan
Ng, Song Khim1-2-0vsJiang, Yixiang
Ng, Yeong Siang Bob1-2-0vsTham, Tishen
Okada, Ko2-0-0vsUdomratta, Suttiporn
Okamoto, Jin0-2-0vsHoon, Kelvin Yew Teck
Ong, Alex Tian Bao1-2-0vsChua, Chang
Ong, Kok Seng2-0-0vsChang, Jesse Chih-Hsiang
Onoda, Michihisa2-0-0vsZhang, Ning
Pong, Robin Hee Tee1-2-0vsYeh, Chao Lung
Santudpan, Booncherd0-2-0vsKwan, Jarrod Tuck Fatt
Santudpanit, Vichan1-2-0vsMurakami, Yuki
Sianghio, Michael1-2-0vsToh, Eng Hua Adrian
Soh, Ryan Siong Huat2-1-0vsIshida, Itaru
Soh, Terry2-0-0vsLeong, Felix
Tachasukjai, Mongkol1-1-1vsKRISH, RONDY
Tan, Allen1-0-1vsChua, Daniel Boon Hwee
Tan, Chuen Hwa0-2-0vsKwan, David
Tan, Rou Ji Steven2-0-0vsKageyama, Taro
Tham, Tishen2-1-0vsNg, Yeong Siang Bob
Toh, Eng Hua Adrian2-1-0vsSianghio, Michael
Tong, King Yim Kingston1-2-0vsLin, Bao Qiang
Udomratta, Suttiporn0-2-0vsOkada, Ko
Wang, Sim Loong1-1-1vsLaw, Albertus Hui Chin
Wang, Xiao2-0-0vsLee, Andrew
Wesley, Ng W.2-1-0vsWong, Kok Ming
Wong, Kok Ming1-2-0vsWesley, Ng W.
Wong, Samson Siew Pui0-2-0vsChua, Richie
Yeh, Chao Lung2-1-0vsPong, Robin Hee Tee
Yeong, Lance, Chin Wei0-0-3vsCher, Nick
Yuen, Kwan Ching2-0-0vsLin, Milton Jian Xiong
Yuliadinata, Dennis1-2-0vsAng, Jun Yang
Zee, Way Leong0-2-0vsZhou, Yujian
Zhang, Ning0-2-0vsOnoda, Michihisa
Zhou, Yujian2-0-0vsZee, Way Leong

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All