Round 10 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

Player Result   Opponent
Bingham, David 1-2-0 vs Canu, Franck
Bissolino, Giovanni 2-0-0 vs boeken, noah
Björk, Arthuri 2-1-0 vs Snepvangers, Bram
boeken, noah 0-2-0 vs Bissolino, Giovanni
Brackmann, Aaron 0-2-0 vs Nassif, Gabriel
Budde, Kai 2-0-0 vs Wang, Kung-Chieh
Canu, Franck 2-1-0 vs Bingham, David
Chapman, Jonny 1-2-0 vs White, James
Clapton, Chris 2-0-0 vs Mukka, Daniel
Coueffe, romuald 2-0-0 vs Humphreys, Mark Brian
Courtois, Frederic 2-0-0 vs Rohde, Karl-Heinz
Delere, André 1-2-0 vs Ruel, Antoine
Doise, Jan 2-1-0 vs Dols, Roel
Dols, Roel 1-2-0 vs Doise, Jan
Eskeland, Sigurd 2-0-0 vs Stettler, Sandro
Gemünd, Tobias 0-2-0 vs Warmenhoven, Ruud
Genders, Bart 0-2-0 vs Stenlund, Rikard
goron, julien 2-1-0 vs Williams, David
hamon, yann 1-0-0 vs Jensen, Niels Sanders
Henstra, Matt 0-2-0 vs Summersberger, Helmut
Horemans, Michiel 1-2-0 vs Malherbaud, Pierre
Humphreys, Mark Brian 0-2-0 vs Coueffe, romuald
Jensen, Niels Sanders 0-1-0 vs hamon, yann
Klauser, Benedikt 1-2-0 vs Wright, Stuart
Kraft, Rene 2-0-0 vs Lloyd, Robert
Kuosmanen, Olavi 2-0-0 vs Laur, Pierre-alain
Laur, Pierre-alain 0-2-0 vs Kuosmanen, Olavi
Lloyd, Robert 0-2-0 vs Kraft, Rene
Malherbaud, Pierre 2-1-0 vs Horemans, Michiel
Marsh, Warren 2-1-0 vs Menard, Antoine
Martin, Christian 0-2-0 vs Sandorf, Jan
Martin, Quentin 2-0-0 vs Payen, Laurent
Menard, Antoine 1-2-0 vs Marsh, Warren
Mukka, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Clapton, Chris
Nassif, Gabriel 2-0-0 vs Brackmann, Aaron
Nieminen, Tuomo 1-2-0 vs Shvartsman, Alex
Pagorek, Laurent 1-1-0 vs Ramos Da Fonseca, Dilson
Parazzoli, Dario 2-0-0 vs Rosholm, Thomas
Parker, Brock 0-2-0 vs Wolkoff, Nikolaj
Payen, Laurent 0-2-0 vs Martin, Quentin
Ramos Da Fonseca, Dilson 1-1-0 vs Pagorek, Laurent
Raphaël, Gennari 1-1-0 vs Toikka, Seppo
reaubourg, damien 1-2-0 vs Schneider, Oliver
Rohde, Karl-Heinz 0-2-0 vs Courtois, Frederic
Rosholm, Thomas 0-2-0 vs Parazzoli, Dario
Ruel, Antoine 2-1-0 vs Delere, André
ruel, olivier 1-2-0 vs Stocking, Chris
Sandorf, Jan 2-0-0 vs Martin, Christian
Schneider, Oliver 2-1-0 vs reaubourg, damien
Shinkins, Stewart 1-2-0 vs Wiegersma, Jelger
Shvartsman, Alex 2-1-0 vs Nieminen, Tuomo
Snepvangers, Bram 1-2-0 vs Björk, Arthuri
Stenlund, Rikard 2-0-0 vs Genders, Bart
Stettler, Sandro 0-2-0 vs Eskeland, Sigurd
Stocking, Chris 2-1-0 vs ruel, olivier
Summersberger, Helmut 2-0-0 vs Henstra, Matt
Toikka, Seppo 1-1-0 vs Raphaël, Gennari
Wang, Kung-Chieh 0-2-0 vs Budde, Kai
Warmenhoven, Ruud 2-0-0 vs Gemünd, Tobias
White, James 2-1-0 vs Chapman, Jonny
Wiegersma, Jelger 2-1-0 vs Shinkins, Stewart
Williams, David 1-2-0 vs goron, julien
Wolkoff, Nikolaj 2-0-0 vs Parker, Brock
Wright, Stuart 2-1-0 vs Klauser, Benedikt

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All