Round 10 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage on September 2, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Albrecht, Jens1-2-0vsHesse, Rüdiger A.
Baberowski, Dirk2-1-0vsKockott, Kristian
Blume, Marco2-1-0vsLauber, Philip
Bode, Roland1-2-0vsNickel, Robert
Bosselmann, Tobias0-2-0vsBrackmann, Aaron
Brackmann, Aaron2-0-0vsBosselmann, Tobias
Brinkmann, Jan0-2-0vsNeumaier, Michael
Brodner, Alexander2-1-0vsDiezel, Michael
Brucker, David2-1-0vsSprenger, Marco
Buchmann, Nico1-2-0vsPagenkemper, Udo
Budde, Kai1-1-0vsWinkelhaus, Bastian
Cordes, Menso2-1-0vsPohl, Sven
Deinert, Sascha2-0-0vsUllrich, Frank
Diezel, Michael1-2-0vsBrodner, Alexander
Duin, Karl-Heinz2-1-0vsRall, Oliver
Eder, Wolfgang1-2-0vsZink, Daniel
Goede, Felix2-1-0vsMüller, Ronald
Henke, Mark2-1-0vsKeil, Ottmar
Herold, Jim1-2-0vsWeizenbeck, Thomas
Hesse, Rüdiger A.2-1-0vsAlbrecht, Jens
Hitzwebel, Torsten2-0-0vsYeh, Gottlieb
Hyb, Tomasz1-2-0vsKretzschmar, Henry
Keil, Ottmar1-2-0vsHenke, Mark
Kockott, Kristian1-2-0vsBaberowski, Dirk
Kraft, René2-0-0vsSchraut, Andreas
Kretzschmar, Henry2-1-0vsHyb, Tomasz
Kroker, Kolja0-2-0vsPischner, Andreas A
Kühn, Janosch0-2-0vsMüller, Andre
Lauber, Philip1-2-0vsBlume, Marco
Lee, Sok-Yong2-1-0vsWendt, Nico
Lippert, Christoph A2-1-0vsSchmeykal, Moritz
Lührs, Christian2-1-0vsRoth, Dirk
Männert, Ken2-1-0vsWolff, Janpeter
Meinecke, Holger1-2-0vsSchneiders, Felix
Mello, Patrick0-2-0vsZemke, Mario
Müller, Andre2-0-0vsKühn, Janosch
Müller, Ronald1-2-0vsGoede, Felix
Neumaier, Michael2-0-0vsBrinkmann, Jan
Nickel, Robert2-1-0vsBode, Roland
Oruc, Ozgür2-1-0vsSpode, Matthias
Pagenkemper, Udo2-1-0vsBuchmann, Nico
Pech, René1-2-0vsRichter, Sebastian R
Peters, Martin Alexander0-1-0vsZiegner, Mark
Petersen, Jens2-0-0vsSchünemann, Marco
Pischner, Andreas A2-0-0vsKroker, Kolja
Platt, Karl-Florian0-2-0vsValkyser, Stephan J
Pohl, Sven1-2-0vsCordes, Menso
Rall, Oliver1-2-0vsDuin, Karl-Heinz
Refsdal, Gunnar2-0-0vsSchoch, Marc
Reinhardt, Fabio2-0-0vsSchulze-Kadelbach, Matthias
Richter, Sebastian R2-1-0vsPech, René
Roth, Dirk1-2-0vsLührs, Christian
Schmeykal, Moritz1-2-0vsLippert, Christoph A
Schneiders, Felix2-1-0vsMeinecke, Holger
Schoch, Marc0-2-0vsRefsdal, Gunnar
Schraut, Andreas0-2-0vsKraft, René
Schröder, Alexander1-1-0vsTran, Khanh Quan
Schulze-Kadelbach, Matthias0-2-0vsReinhardt, Fabio
Schünemann, Marco0-2-0vsPetersen, Jens
Spode, Matthias1-2-0vsOruc, Ozgür
Sprenger, Marco1-2-0vsBrucker, David
Tietze, Sascha2-0-0vsWollny, Gregor
Tran, Khanh Quan1-1-0vsSchröder, Alexander
Ullrich, Frank0-2-0vsDeinert, Sascha
Valkyser, Stephan J2-0-0vsPlatt, Karl-Florian
Weizenbeck, Thomas2-1-0vsHerold, Jim
Wendt, Nico1-2-0vsLee, Sok-Yong
Winkelhaus, Bastian1-1-0vsBudde, Kai
Wolff, Janpeter1-2-0vsMännert, Ken
Wollny, Gregor0-2-0vsTietze, Sascha
Yeh, Gottlieb0-2-0vsHitzwebel, Torsten
Zemke, Mario2-0-0vsMello, Patrick
Ziegner, Mark1-0-0vsPeters, Martin Alexander
Zink, Daniel2-1-0vsEder, Wolfgang

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All