Round 11 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerPoints OpponentPoints
Adam, Felix 19vs.Vienneau Matthew 19
Benafel Chris 21vs.Horowitz Steve 21
Bigos Kyle 21vs.Cunniff Raphael 21
Blackwell Trevor 19vs.Schmidt Karl 19
Bush Michelle 27vs.Tsai Tony 27
Carpenter Ryan 19vs.Hubble Bryan 19
Clark Jeffrey 22vs.Frazier, Matt 22
Comer Alan 19vs.Musser Michael 19
Cunniff Raphael 21vs.Bigos Kyle 21
Diaz-Matos, Andrew 24vs.Wachter Toby 24
Ellis Randy 22vs.Jarman Jimmy 22
Frangiosa Richie 22vs.Hron Mike 22
Frazier, Matt 22vs.Clark Jeffrey 22
Gaffner, Andrew 23vs.Le Friant Christopher 24
Glaze Jeff 24vs.Maher Bob 24
Hale, Matthew 16vs.Lee Eu-Ming 16
Hall Shay 18vs.Lewandowski Eric 18
Hegstad Brian 24vs.Pustilnik Michael 24
Ho Lan 20vs.Mondragon Daniel 21
Horowitz Steve 21vs.Benafel Chris 21
Hron Mike 22vs.Frangiosa Richie 22
Hubble Bryan 19vs.Carpenter Ryan 19
Humpherys David 22vs.Long Michael 22
Jarman Jimmy 22vs.Ellis Randy 22
Johnson, Charles 18vs.Kambourakis Joseph 16
Kambourakis Joseph 16vs.Johnson, Charles 18
Kastle Darwin 19vs.McKenna Timothy 19
Kennison Koby 23vs.Mandel Daniel 23
Kesselman Eric 27vs.Stern Dustin 25
Le Friant Christopher 24vs.Gaffner, Andrew 23
Lee Eu-Ming 16vs.Hale, Matthew 16
Lewandowski Eric 18vs.Hall Shay 18
Long Michael 22vs.Humpherys David 22
Maher Bob 24vs.Glaze Jeff 24
Malka Sol 24vs.Nguyen, Duy 24
Mandel Daniel 23vs.Kennison Koby 23
McCarrel Casey 27vs.Stead Robert 27
McKenna Timothy 19vs.Kastle Darwin 19
Mondragon Daniel 21vs.Ho Lan 20
Musser Michael 19vs.Comer Alan 19
Nguyen, Duy 24vs.Malka Sol 24
O'mahoney-Schwartz Daniel 22vs.Parker Brock 22
O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven 22vs.Price David 22
Parke Jamie 25vs.Reeves Neil 25
Parker Brock 22vs.O'mahoney-Schwartz Daniel 22
Polin Justin 22vs.Szigeti Peter 22
Prawdzik Nathaniel 19vs.Stark Ben 19
Price David 22vs.O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven 22
Pustilnik Michael 24vs.Hegstad Brian 24
Reeves Neil 25vs.Parke Jamie 25
Rush Gary 28vs.Stead Bill 28
Schmidt Karl 19vs.Blackwell Trevor 19
Senhouse Chris 21vs.Stokinger Andrew 21
Stark Ben 19vs.Prawdzik Nathaniel 19
Stead Bill 28vs.Rush Gary 28
Stead Robert 27vs.McCarrel Casey 27
Stern Dustin 25vs.Kesselman Eric 27
Stokinger Andrew 21vs.Senhouse Chris 21
Szigeti Peter 22vs.Polin Justin 22
Tempas Joel 19vs.Walentziak, Craig 18
Tsai Tony 27vs.Bush Michelle 27
Vienneau Matthew 19vs.Adam, Felix 19
Wachter Toby 24vs.Diaz-Matos, Andrew 24
Walentziak, Craig 18vs.Tempas Joel 19

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All