Round 11 Pairings (by Table)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Garcia, Raphael (BRA) 27vs.Galimbertti, Victor (BRA) 24
2Felsberg, Thomas (BRA) 24vs.Sella, Eduardo (BRA) 24
3Kohan, Nicolas (ARG) 24vs.Richards, Scott (URU) 24
4Godinez Estrada, Gerardo (ME 22vs.Cereceda Almarza, Maxiliano 22
5Pereira, Christiano (BRA) 22vs.Ghiringhelli, Juan (URU) 22
6Camargo Alfaro, Andres (CHI) 21vs.Ramirez, Lucas (ARG) 21
7Zegarra, Jose (CHI) 21vs.Possato, Dawton (BRA) 21
8Marcelo Zimmer, Marco (BRA) 21vs.Ostrovich, Diego (ARG) 21
9Silva Maciel, Julio (BRA) 21vs.Romao, Carlos (BRA) 21
10Rafael, Miguel (ARG) 21vs.Saredo, Adrian (ARG) 21
11del Gerbo Actis, Alejandro ( 21vs.Raggio, Emilio (ARG) 21
12Olate, Carlos (CHI) 20vs.Martins Moreira Neto, Leopol 19
13Mamczyc Haro, Leandro (ARG) 19vs.Lin, Thompson (BRA) 18
14Bertuzi, Federico (ARG) 18vs.Michelena, Gabriel (ARG) 18
15Ramos, Luis (MEX) 18vs.Reutter, Juan (CHI) 18
16Alvarez, Joaquin (ARG) 18vs.Zagalsky, Alejo (ARG) 18
17Vieira, Leandro (BRA) 18vs.Tanaka, Marcos (BRA) 18
18Guzzetti, Santiago (ARG) 18vs.del Gerbo Actis, Gustavo (AR 18
19Edel, Willy (BRA) 18vs.Salomao, Omar (BRA) 18
20Sant'anna, Walter (BRA) 18vs.Albareda, Eduardo (PER) 18
21Possato, William C. (BRA) 18vs.Pintos, Victor (URU) 18
22Gonzalez Padilla, Jorge (MEX 18vs.Mao, Carlos (BRA) 18
23Baeza, Inti (CHI) 18vs.Ayala, Julio Cesar (MEX) 18
24Tellarini, Juan Francisco (A 18vs.Brown, Damien (URU) 17
25Bouchaib, Messaoud (MEX) 17vs.Biasotti, Franco (ARG) 17
26Elizalde Castillo, Victor (C 16vs.Sacal, Alexander (MEX) 16
27Huarapil, Carlos (CHI) 16vs.Suter, Sebastian (CHI) 16
28Hino, Celso (BRA) 15vs.Quinta, Matheus (BRA) 15
29Echeverria P., Jose Luis (CH 15vs.Santos, Rafael (BRA) 15
30Carísimo, Oscar (ARG) 15vs.Vaca Arenaza, Javier (ARG) 15
31Balado Bradarich, Alejandro 15vs.Neiman, Luis (ARG) 15
32Zampere Jr., Celso (BRA) 15vs.Escobar Reyes, Juan Eduardo 15
33Vicente, Joaquin (ARG) 15vs.Brazil, Daniel (BRA) 15
34Melgar Talavera, Jorge (PER) 15vs.Caligaris, Gabriel (ARG) 15
35Monteavaro, Ignacio (ARG) 15vs.Estrada, Pablo (ARG) 15
36de Barros, Ricardo (BRA) 15vs.Alvarenga, Rafael (BRA) 15
37Shirozono, Michel (BRA) 14vs.He, Mu (ARG) 13
38Nagy, Ariel (ARG) 12vs.Mao, Felipe (BRA) 12
39Meneses, Rafael (VEN) 12vs.Theodoulun, Giorgios (PER) 12
40Uzcategui, Leonardo (VEN) 12vs.Pessini, Henrique (BRA) 12
41Johannes, Mario C (CHI) 12vs.de Beain, Luis (ARG) 12
42Viola, Andres (ARG) 12vs.Ahumada, Felipe (CHI) 12
43Elkoshjt, Shahriar (ARG) 11vs.Milillo, Francisco (ARG) 10
44Chang Yong, Alan Steve (PER) 10vs.Peraza, Edward (VEN) 9
46López Mazzotti, Fernando Ivá 7vs.San Juan Vergara, Basilio Al 9
Silva, Felipe (CHI) 9 * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

Mythic Championship III

June 18, 2019

All Mythic Championship III Standard Decklists by, Wizards of the Coast

Montserrat Ayensa Garcia (hibananafish) - Izzet Phoenix ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more