Round 11 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Ruel, AntoineWon 2-0vs.Gabriel, Teddy
2Wafo-Tapa, GuillaumeWon 2-0vs.Boistard, Nicolas
3Matignon, GuillaumeLost 1-2vs.Michel, Guillaume
4Pierron, GregoryWon 2-1vs.Dulac, Boris
5Bouzennout, YassinLost 1-2vs.Parez, Julien
6Nassif, GabrielWon 2-1vs.Prebay, Thibault
7Godefert, AlanLost 0-2vs.Mottet, Cyril
8Florent, LucasWon 2-0vs.Ameeuw, Sébastien
9Guillaume, LaurentWon 2-0vs.Lopes, Guillaume
10Pinchon, PierreLost 0-2vs.Canali, Pierre
11Ruel, OlivierWon 2-1vs.Valay, Benjamin
12Andrieu, ThibaultWon 2-1vs.Hauchard, Olivier
13Foster, WilliamLost 0-2vs.Tachau, Florian
14Facca, LeoWon 2-0vs.Chiche, Kevin
15Le Bellégo, NicolasWon 2-0vs.Dubus, Franck
16Jean, BenjaminLost 1-2vs.Faivre, Boris
17Meurisse, Pierre-JeromeWon 2-1vs.Riviere, Alexandre
18Mauger, GuillaumeWon 2-0vs.Schuster, Antoine
19Brolles, AlexandreLost 0-2vs.Creiche, Selim
20Maisonneuve, ErwanWon 2-0vs.Urso, Laurent
21Peset, AlexandreWon 2-1vs.Gyptiere, David
22Messina, ReneLost 0-2vs.Doco, Geoffrey
23Gauthier, DavidWon 2-0vs.Fargues, Olivier
24Jacobsen, KjetilWon 2-0vs.Corda, Adrien
25Dambron, AntoineWon 2-1vs.Claudel, Benjamin
26Stihle, JulienWon 2-0vs.Wans, David
27Genest, BriceLost 0-2vs.Malherbaud, Pierre
28Crovetto, AdrienWon 2-1vs.Lepeytre, Florent
29Ammeux, JulienLost 1-2vs.Lemerle, Nicolas
30Chitel, ArnaudLost 1-2vs.Godineau, Manuel
31Fernandez, FabienLost 1-2vs.Barry, Olivier
32Ferrand, FredericLost 1-2vs.Cassini, Gregory
33Péron, StéphaneWon 2-1vs.Le Marec, Manuel
34Barbier, GuillaumeWon 2-0vs.Compan, Pierre
35Rolin, ChristopheWon 2-1vs.Bagarry, Alexis
36Metelian, PhilippeLost 0-2vs.Girardot, John
37Dorliat, MaxWon 2-0vs.Quina, Antonio Batista
38Rémi, DupuyLost 0-2vs.Marchal, Antonin
39Landikov, IlyasLost 1-2vs.Dos Santos, Alexandre
40De La Crompe De La BoissiereLost 0-2vs.Hocquemiller, Arnaud
41Menard, AntoineLost 0-2vs.Vuillot, Samuel
42Coudray, OlivierLost 0-2vs.Iborra, Julien
43Claverie, MatthieuLost 1-2vs.Primot, Armel
44Hugues, JeromeWon 2-1vs.Merlo, Simon
45Bonzom, SergeWon 2-1vs.Chautain, Clement
46Quemin, ArnoldLost 0-2vs.Jalabert, Damien
47Schoukroun, YoannLost 0-2vs.Allouchery, Gonzague
48Kelterbaum, RichardLost 1-2vs.Banet, Julien
49Bucheron, RémiWon 2-1vs.Prunet, Xavier
Montero, David * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All