Round 11 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Ang, Jun Yang2-0-0vsAu Yong, Wai Kin
Au Yong, Wai Kin0-2-0vsAng, Jun Yang
Chai, Royce Ming Huang2-1-0vsLin, Bao Qiang
Chang, Jesse Chih-Hsiang2-0-0vsSantudpanit, Vichan
Cher, Nick2-0-0vsOkamoto, Jin
Chiang, Kang Nien2-1-0vsChua, David
Chua, Chang2-1-0vsYuen, Kwan Ching
Chua, Daniel Boon Hwee0-0-3vsWang, Xiao
Chua, David1-2-0vsChiang, Kang Nien
Chua, Richie2-0-0vsPong, Robin Hee Tee
Gan, Meng San0-2-0vsHigaki, Takao
Hendrick, Paul Jo-el0-2-0vsHuang, Lu
Higaki, Takao2-0-0vsGan, Meng San
Hoon, Kelvin Yew Teck2-1-0vsKwan, Jarrod Tuck Fatt
Huang, Lu2-0-0vsHendrick, Paul Jo-el
Ishida, Itaru1-2-0vsToh, Eng Hua Adrian
Jiang, Yixiang0-0-3vsYeh, Chao Lung
Jirapongtr, Boonchai1-2-0vsWong, Kok Ming
Kageyama, Taro0-2-0vsYuliadinata, Dennis
KRISH, RONDY0-0-3vsZhou, Yujian
Kwan, David2-0-0vsWang, Sim Loong
Kwan, Jarrod Tuck Fatt1-2-0vsHoon, Kelvin Yew Teck
Lau, Sam2-0-0vsLeong, Felix
Law, Albertus Hui Chin2-1-0vsYeong, Lance, Chin Wei
Lee, Andrew2-1-0vsWesley, Ng W.
Leong, Akuma Ding Yuen2-0-0vsSoh, Ryan Siong Huat
Leong, Felix0-2-0vsLau, Sam
Lin, Bao Qiang1-2-0vsChai, Royce Ming Huang
Lin, Gordon2-0-0vsNg, Song Khim
Lin, Milton Jian Xiong1-2-0vsZee, Way Leong
Murakami, Yuki2-0-0vsTham, Tishen
Ng, Song Khim0-2-0vsLin, Gordon
Ng, Yeong Siang Bob0-2-0vsOkada, Ko
Okada, Ko2-0-0vsNg, Yeong Siang Bob
Okamoto, Jin0-2-0vsCher, Nick
Ong, Alex Tian Bao2-1-0vsSianghio, Michael
Ong, Kok Seng2-1-0vsTong, King Yim Kingston
Onoda, Michihisa2-0-0vsTan, Allen
Pong, Robin Hee Tee0-2-0vsChua, Richie
Santudpan, Booncherd1-2-0vsTan, Chuen Hwa
Santudpanit, Vichan0-2-0vsChang, Jesse Chih-Hsiang
Sianghio, Michael1-2-0vsOng, Alex Tian Bao
Soh, Ryan Siong Huat0-2-0vsLeong, Akuma Ding Yuen
Soh, Terry2-0-0vsTachasukjai, Mongkol
Tachasukjai, Mongkol0-2-0vsSoh, Terry
Tan, Allen0-2-0vsOnoda, Michihisa
Tan, Chuen Hwa2-1-0vsSantudpan, Booncherd
Tan, Rou Ji Steven2-1-0vsZhang, Ning
Tham, Tishen0-2-0vsMurakami, Yuki
Toh, Eng Hua Adrian2-1-0vsIshida, Itaru
Tong, King Yim Kingston1-2-0vsOng, Kok Seng
Udomratta, Suttiporn vs* BYE *
Wang, Sim Loong0-2-0vsKwan, David
Wang, Xiao0-0-3vsChua, Daniel Boon Hwee
Wesley, Ng W.1-2-0vsLee, Andrew
Wong, Kok Ming2-1-0vsJirapongtr, Boonchai
Yeh, Chao Lung0-0-3vsJiang, Yixiang
Yeong, Lance, Chin Wei1-2-0vsLaw, Albertus Hui Chin
Yuen, Kwan Ching1-2-0vsChua, Chang
Yuliadinata, Dennis2-0-0vsKageyama, Taro
Zee, Way Leong2-1-0vsLin, Milton Jian Xiong
Zhang, Ning1-2-0vsTan, Rou Ji Steven
Zhou, Yujian0-0-3vsKRISH, RONDY

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All