Round 11 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Afanasenko, Dmitry1-2-0vsCanu, Franck
Akimov, Akim2-1-0vsKuznetsov, Denis
Archangelov, Yuri2-0-0vsAsanov, Marat
Asanov, Marat0-2-0vsArchangelov, Yuri
Bakirov, Rustam1-2-0vsWilliams, David
Bugaenko, Igor1-2-0vsNorin, Sergey
Bydzan, Valery2-0-0vsDavidov, Denis
Canu, Franck2-1-0vsAfanasenko, Dmitry
Danilevsky, Alexander2-0-0vsRezakov, Vasily
Davidov, Denis0-2-0vsBydzan, Valery
Denisov, Sergey2-1-0vsTsarevski, Stanislav
Dikhnov, Alexander2-1-0vsVan Cleave, Trey
Ellingsen, Kenneth2-0-0vsGrigoriev, Alexander
Firsov, Konstantin2-0-0vsVetrov, Vladimir
Fuller, Ryan2-0-0vsTemnov, Serge
Grigoriev, Alexander0-2-0vsEllingsen, Kenneth
Grinev, Sergey2-0-0vsNefedov, Eugene
Ivanov, Maxim2-0-0vsMissa, Anton
Jorstedt, Mattias2-1-0vsRuel, Antoine
Kalmankin, Leonid2-0-0vsKarmanov, Dmitry
Kanin, Alexey1-2-0vsPlesheev, Anton
Karmanov, Dmitry0-2-0vsKalmankin, Leonid
Kojevnikov, Alexander0-1-0vsRuel, Olivier
Komarov, Andrey0-2-0vsShvartsman, Alex
Kondratiev, Yaroslav1-1-0vsMarkin, Yuri
Koretsky, Nik0-2-0vsVasiliev, Sergey
Kozak, Dmitry2-1-0vsPustilnik, Michael
Kurin, Anton2-0-0vsRoginsky, Eugene
Kuznetsov, Denis1-2-0vsAkimov, Akim
Markin, Yuri1-1-0vsKondratiev, Yaroslav
Merzlyakov, Vitalii vs* BYE *
Missa, Anton0-2-0vsIvanov, Maxim
Molokanov, Alex2-1-0vsSergeev, Dmitry
Moskvin, Igor1-2-0vsOkin, Eugene
Nefedov, Eugene0-2-0vsGrinev, Sergey
Norin, Sergey2-1-0vsBugaenko, Igor
Novikov, Oleg0-2-0vsTan, Iwan
Okin, Eugene2-1-0vsMoskvin, Igor
Osipov, Andrey1-2-0vsZharov, Andrey
Paigusov, Sergey0-2-0vsTsarev, Oleg
Plesheev, Anton2-1-0vsKanin, Alexey
Pustilnik, Michael1-2-0vsKozak, Dmitry
Rezakov, Vasily0-2-0vsDanilevsky, Alexander
Roginsky, Eugene0-2-0vsKurin, Anton
Ruel, Antoine1-2-0vsJorstedt, Mattias
Ruel, Olivier1-0-0vsKojevnikov, Alexander
Savchuk, Rostislav1-1-0vsTagunov, Denis
Savchuk, Yura1-2-0vsSolyanko, Pavel
Sergeev, Dmitry1-2-0vsMolokanov, Alex
Shvartsman, Alex2-0-0vsKomarov, Andrey
Solyanko, Pavel2-1-0vsSavchuk, Yura
Tagunov, Denis1-1-0vsSavchuk, Rostislav
Tan, Iwan2-0-0vsNovikov, Oleg
Temnov, Serge0-2-0vsFuller, Ryan
Tsarev, Oleg2-0-0vsPaigusov, Sergey
Tsarevski, Stanislav1-2-0vsDenisov, Sergey
Van Cleave, Trey1-2-0vsDikhnov, Alexander
Vasiliev, Sergey2-0-0vsKoretsky, Nik
Vetrov, Vladimir0-2-0vsFirsov, Konstantin
Williams, David2-1-0vsBakirov, Rustam
Zharov, Andrey2-1-0vsOsipov, Andrey

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All