Round 11 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

Player Result   Opponent
Bingham, David 2-1-0 vs Klauser, Benedikt
Bissolino, Giovanni 0-2-0 vs Ruel, Antoine
Björk, Arthuri 2-0-0 vs Pagorek, Laurent
boeken, noah 0-2-0 vs Laur, Pierre-alain
Brackmann, Aaron 2-1-0 vs Shinkins, Stewart
Budde, Kai 2-1-0 vs Summersberger, Helmut
Canu, Franck 2-0-0 vs Snepvangers, Bram
Chapman, Jonny 0-2-0 vs Genders, Bart
Clapton, Chris 0-2-0 vs Martin, Quentin
Coueffe, romuald 1-2-0 vs Parazzoli, Dario
Courtois, Frederic 0-2-0 vs Eskeland, Sigurd
Delere, André 1-1-0 vs White, James
Doise, Jan 0-2-0 vs Wang, Kung-Chieh
Dols, Roel 2-0-0 vs Shvartsman, Alex
Eskeland, Sigurd 2-0-0 vs Courtois, Frederic
Gemünd, Tobias 2-0-0 vs Lloyd, Robert
Genders, Bart 2-0-0 vs Chapman, Jonny
goron, julien 1-2-0 vs Henstra, Matt
hamon, yann 1-1-0 vs Wright, Stuart
Henstra, Matt 2-1-0 vs goron, julien
Horemans, Michiel 0-2-0 vs ruel, olivier
Humphreys, Mark Brian 2-1-0 vs Payen, Laurent
Jensen, Niels Sanders 2-1-0 vs Nieminen, Tuomo
Klauser, Benedikt 1-2-0 vs Bingham, David
Kraft, Rene 2-1-0 vs Warmenhoven, Ruud
Kuosmanen, Olavi 2-0-0 vs Stocking, Chris
Laur, Pierre-alain 2-0-0 vs boeken, noah
Lloyd, Robert 0-2-0 vs Gemünd, Tobias
Malherbaud, Pierre 2-1-0 vs Schneider, Oliver
Marsh, Warren 2-0-0 vs Williams, David
Martin, Christian 0-2-0 vs Rosholm, Thomas
Martin, Quentin 2-0-0 vs Clapton, Chris
Menard, Antoine 2-1-0 vs Stenlund, Rikard
Mukka, Daniel 0-2-0 vs reaubourg, damien
Nassif, Gabriel 1-2-0 vs Wiegersma, Jelger
Nieminen, Tuomo 1-2-0 vs Jensen, Niels Sanders
Pagorek, Laurent 0-2-0 vs Björk, Arthuri
Parazzoli, Dario 2-1-0 vs Coueffe, romuald
Parker, Brock 2-0-0 vs Sandorf, Jan
Payen, Laurent 1-2-0 vs Humphreys, Mark Brian
Ramos Da Fonseca, Dilson 1-2-0 vs Wolkoff, Nikolaj
Raphaël, Gennari 2-0-0 vs Stettler, Sandro
reaubourg, damien 2-0-0 vs Mukka, Daniel
Rohde, Karl-Heinz 1-2-0 vs Toikka, Seppo
Rosholm, Thomas 2-0-0 vs Martin, Christian
Ruel, Antoine 2-0-0 vs Bissolino, Giovanni
ruel, olivier 2-0-0 vs Horemans, Michiel
Sandorf, Jan 0-2-0 vs Parker, Brock
Schneider, Oliver 1-2-0 vs Malherbaud, Pierre
Shinkins, Stewart 1-2-0 vs Brackmann, Aaron
Shvartsman, Alex 0-2-0 vs Dols, Roel
Snepvangers, Bram 0-2-0 vs Canu, Franck
Stenlund, Rikard 1-2-0 vs Menard, Antoine
Stettler, Sandro 0-2-0 vs Raphaël, Gennari
Stocking, Chris 0-2-0 vs Kuosmanen, Olavi
Summersberger, Helmut 1-2-0 vs Budde, Kai
Toikka, Seppo 2-1-0 vs Rohde, Karl-Heinz
Wang, Kung-Chieh 2-0-0 vs Doise, Jan
Warmenhoven, Ruud 1-2-0 vs Kraft, Rene
White, James 1-1-0 vs Delere, André
Wiegersma, Jelger 2-1-0 vs Nassif, Gabriel
Williams, David 0-2-0 vs Marsh, Warren
Wolkoff, Nikolaj 2-1-0 vs Ramos Da Fonseca, Dilson
Wright, Stuart 1-1-0 vs hamon, yann

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All