Round 11 Standings (by Score)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

RankTeamPointsOp.Win%
1 My Team Part 17 30 65.09%
2 Phoenix Foundation 28 60.94%
3 Les Plus Class 27 57.41%
4 Car Acrobatic Team 25 61.19%
5 Stalking Tiger Hidden Gibbon 25 59.42%
6 Metagames 24 70.28%
7 Dynasty 24 60.29%
8 A Little Too Sick 24 59.66%
9 AlphaBetaUnlimited.com2 24 58.85%
10 DM fan Club 24 57.81%
11 Slay-Pillage-Massacre 24 51.94%
12 Team 42 22 61.33%
13 Team Paris 22 58.91%
14 AlphaBetaUnlimited.com 22 56.31%
15 The Ancient Kavus 22 54.06%
16 Lyskavermaden 21 64.89%
17 Eyes wide shut 21 61.39%
18 Monkey Dog 21 60.76%
19 Air Tight 21 59.18%
20 Licence to Ill 21 58.65%
21 Huey, Brock + Linde 21 57.53%
22 Righteous Babe 19 59.26%
23 Cyanide 19 57.28%
24 Ballers Symposium 19 53.87%
25 Game Empire 2 18 64.54%
26 Leftovers 18 59.48%
27 Big Dogs 18 57.29%
28 Dark Side of the Moon 18 54.19%
29 Godzilla 16 60.59%
30 Icy Hot Stunnas 13 66.59%
31 Mecha Shpadoinkle 13 60.99%
32 The Watchmen 13 60.65%
33 Trash AAA 13 56.34%
34 Outland 13 50.68%
35 The Ultimate Males 13 50.45%
36 SKG 12 64.28%
37 East Coast Creechers 12 62.58%
38 CMD 12 61.90%
39 Random Foriegners 12 61.90%
40 Sugar Bus 12 61.22%
41 Raging Goblins 12 57.82%
42 Sol Malka Fan Club 12 57.14%
43 Twin tower + a midget 12 56.57%
44 Black-Ops 12 56.46%
45 PT-AME 12 55.78%
46 Tsd 12 54.87%
47 AXIS 12 54.42%
48 Die Zocker 12 54.42%
49 Fatal Fx 12 54.42%
50 Goblin Gate Aarhus 12 53.74%
51 Team Deadguy 12 52.38%
52 www.star-maker.nl/lap 12 52.04%
53 Damokles 12 51.36%
54 Team Simply Saso 12 51.02%
55 Lil’ London Thugs 12 49.65%
56 Hate Dragon 12 49.31%
57 Datcho Club 12 48.29%
58 Wolfcorp 12 47.61%
59 Chouchen Team 12 46.93%
60 Philly 12 45.85%
61 Angstschreeuw 12 45.23%
62 Rug Doctors 12 43.46%
63 Salt Bag 12 41.49%
64 TwoPG 10 54.98%
65 The Unknown Stuntmen 10 48.14%
66 Team Denmark 10 44.82%
67 Singing Frog 10 43.53%
68 Bald Dummy 10 38.54%
69 www.teamacademy.com 9 65.30%
70 www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl 9 57.82%
71 Potato Nation 9 56.12%
72 Family Games Center 9 55.55%
73 Team Egghead 9 55.55%
74 Cosmopolitan 9 55.55%
75 Executioners 9 55.44%
76 Pierced 9 53.06%
77 Egghead Games 9 52.77%
78 Wheat & Rye 9 51.70%
79 Team Texas 9 51.70%
80 Antarctica 9 50.92%
81 Splat 9 50.34%
82 Anchans 9 50.34%
83 KOTC 9 49.65%
84 The Feables 9 48.97%
85 Old Bridge Team 9 48.29%
86 Fellowship of the Ting 9 47.22%
87 Good Guys 9 47.22%
88 Riddiculatron 9 46.87%
89 Team Champion.com 9 45.57%
90 Fire Beat 9 44.67%
91 KV Deckmasters 9 44.21%
92 Team Clasp 9 43.53%
93 Wakka Wakka 9 43.12%
94 The Ken Ho All Stars 9 42.46%
95 Radiant Mafu 9 42.17%
96 2 Danes & a Dam 9 41.49%
97 Bologna Demolition Team 9 39.45%
98 Whatever 7 61.11%
99 Your Move Games: TNG 7 52.38%
100 Dsd 7 49.09%
101 Crane Style High 5 Team 7 41.66%
102 Sober 6 61.33%
103 Ziegler 6 52.77%
104 Dave 6 50.00%
105 AlphaBetaUnlimited.com3 6 50.00%
106 Team Reprazent 6 49.77%
107 Superstarsnet.com 6 49.33%
108 Capricorn 6 48.97%
109 West Coast Avengers 6 48.29%
110 www.dnscards.com 6 48.14%
111 P7dttst 6 47.61%
112 Trust the French 6 47.27%
113 Ride or Die 6 46.93%
114 Team Thundaa 6 46.59%
115 Tick Trick Track 6 46.25%
116 Collector’s Corner 6 45.37%
117 No Way 6 44.44%
118 D.A.M. 6 43.53%
119 Saussback Team 6 43.12%
120 Kowalified 6 41.66%
121 www.electrotank.com 6 39.81%
122 Team Emon Staff 6 37.41%
123 Team Bigos 5 43.42%
124 Cospasetic Costanza 5 38.88%
125 Your Move Games 4 59.25%
126 Team $20 Dalla Billz 3 64.58%
127 Smooth Criminal 3 56.25%
128 Gooders 3 55.74%
129 John Waynes Severed head 3 53.33%
130 T-Time 3 50.00%
131 Knight of Apocalypse 3 50.00%
132 Terminal Dogma 3 48.29%
133 Vicious Bombings 3 47.22%
134 Team Needs/Hotel Room 3 46.25%
135 Absolute Samuels 3 45.83%
136 Holey Moley 3 43.53%
137 Team Dayton 3 43.19%
138 Skunewers 1 56.25%
139 CPH 0 50.00%
140 Team 25:17 0 44.44%
141 All Cards Must Be Mint 0 44.44%
142 UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie 0 43.53%

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All