Round 12 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Ruel, Antoine 30vs.Pierron, Gregory 27
2Gabriel, Teddy 27vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 27
3Michel, Guillaume 27vs.Parez, Julien 27
6Ruel, Olivier 24vs.Matignon, Guillaume 24
10Tachau, Florian 24vs.Bouzennout, Yassin 24
9Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 24vs.Le Bellégo, Nicolas 24
7Facca, Leo 24vs.Faivre, Boris 24
11Andrieu, Thibault 24vs.Dulac, Boris 24
5Boistard, Nicolas 24vs.Guillaume, Laurent 24
41Vuillot, Samuel 24vs.Canali, Pierre 24
4Nassif, Gabriel 24vs.Florent, Lucas 24
20Mauger, Guillaume 21vs.Dambron, Antoine 21
17Menard, Antoine 21vs.Doco, Geoffrey 21
18Chiche, Kevin 21vs.Hauchard, Olivier 21
16Ameeuw, Sébastien 21vs.Stihle, Julien 21
19Valay, Benjamin 21vs.Malherbaud, Pierre 21
15Hocquemiller, Arnaud 21vs.Crovetto, Adrien 21
14Lemerle, Nicolas 21vs.Maisonneuve, Erwan 21
22Dubus, Franck 21vs.Gauthier, David 21
12Jean, Benjamin 21vs.Creiche, Selim 21
13Peset, Alexandre 21vs.Prebay, Thibault 21
21Foster, William 21vs.Pinchon, Pierre 21
23Godineau, Manuel 20vs.Barry, Olivier 19
34Péron, Stéphane 18vs.Fernandez, Fabien 16
30Ammeux, Julien 18vs.Dorliat, Max 18
32Jacobsen, Kjetil 18vs.Barbier, Guillaume 18
24Mottet, Cyril 18vs.Cassini, Gregory 18
40De La Crompe De La Boissiere 18vs.Urso, Laurent 18
31Messina, Rene 18vs.Dos Santos, Alexandre 18
33Chitel, Arnaud 18vs.Rolin, Christophe 18
29Wans, David 18vs.Fargues, Olivier 18
25Lepeytre, Florent 18vs.Girardot, John 18
27Marchal, Antonin 18vs.Brolles, Alexandre 18
28Gyptiere, David 18vs.Schuster, Antoine 18
35Iborra, Julien 16vs.Banet, Julien 15
39Bagarry, Alexis 15vs.Bucheron, Rémi 15
37Landikov, Ilyas 15vs.Primot, Armel 15
38Jalabert, Damien 15vs.Godefert, Alan 15
36Bonzom, Serge 15vs.Corda, Adrien 15
8Le Marec, Manuel 15vs.Rémi, Dupuy 15
26Hugues, Jerome 15vs.Quina, Antonio Batista 15
42Allouchery, Gonzague 15vs.Claverie, Matthieu 13
43Coudray, Olivier 13vs.Chautain, Clement 12
44Schoukroun, Yoann 12vs.Montero, David 12
45Quemin, Arnold 12vs.Merlo, Simon 12
Prunet, Xavier 10 * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All