Round 12 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage on September 2, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Albrecht, Jens1-2-0vsSchraut, Andreas
Blume, Marco1-2-0vsNeumaier, Michael
Bosselmann, Tobias2-1-0vsKraft, René
Brackmann, Aaron2-0-0vsLauber, Philip
Brinkmann, Jan0-2-0vsMello, Patrick
Brodner, Alexander2-0-0vsSchröder, Alexander
Brucker, David2-1-0vsHitzwebel, Torsten
Buchmann, Nico2-1-0vsSchoch, Marc
Budde, Kai0-2-0vsLee, Sok-Yong
Deinert, Sascha1-2-0vsSchulze-Kadelbach, Matthias
Duin, Karl-Heinz2-0-0vsYeh, Gottlieb
Eder, Wolfgang2-0-0vsPetersen, Jens
Goede, Felix1-2-0vsTran, Khanh Quan
Henke, Mark0-2-0vsNickel, Robert
Herold, Jim2-0-0vsKockott, Kristian
Hesse, Rüdiger A.2-0-0vsMüller, Ronald
Hitzwebel, Torsten1-2-0vsBrucker, David
Hyb, Tomasz2-1-0vsWollny, Gregor
Keil, Ottmar1-2-0vsKroker, Kolja
Kockott, Kristian0-2-0vsHerold, Jim
Kraft, René1-2-0vsBosselmann, Tobias
Kretzschmar, Henry2-1-0vsSchmeykal, Moritz
Kroker, Kolja2-1-0vsKeil, Ottmar
Kühn, Janosch0-2-0vsSprenger, Marco
Lauber, Philip0-2-0vsBrackmann, Aaron
Lee, Sok-Yong2-0-0vsBudde, Kai
Lippert, Christoph A1-0-0vsWinkelhaus, Bastian
Lührs, Christian2-1-0vsMeinecke, Holger
Männert, Ken1-1-0vsPech, René
Meinecke, Holger1-2-0vsLührs, Christian
Mello, Patrick2-0-0vsBrinkmann, Jan
Müller, Andre2-0-0vsRichter, Sebastian R
Müller, Ronald0-2-0vsHesse, Rüdiger A.
Neumaier, Michael2-1-0vsBlume, Marco
Nickel, Robert2-0-0vsHenke, Mark
Oruc, Ozgür2-0-0vsPagenkemper, Udo
Pagenkemper, Udo0-2-0vsOruc, Ozgür
Pech, René1-1-0vsMännert, Ken
Peters, Martin Alexander2-0-0vsWendt, Nico
Petersen, Jens0-2-0vsEder, Wolfgang
Pischner, Andreas A1-2-0vsSchünemann, Marco
Rall, Oliver0-2-0vsSpode, Matthias
Reinhardt, Fabio1-2-0vsRoth, Dirk
Richter, Sebastian R0-2-0vsMüller, Andre
Roth, Dirk2-1-0vsReinhardt, Fabio
Schmeykal, Moritz1-2-0vsKretzschmar, Henry
Schneiders, Felix0-2-0vsZink, Daniel
Schoch, Marc1-2-0vsBuchmann, Nico
Schraut, Andreas2-1-0vsAlbrecht, Jens
Schröder, Alexander0-2-0vsBrodner, Alexander
Schulze-Kadelbach, Matthias2-1-0vsDeinert, Sascha
Schünemann, Marco2-1-0vsPischner, Andreas A
Spode, Matthias2-0-0vsRall, Oliver
Sprenger, Marco2-0-0vsKühn, Janosch
Tietze, Sascha1-2-0vsWolff, Janpeter
Tran, Khanh Quan2-1-0vsGoede, Felix
Valkyser, Stephan J2-0-0vsWeizenbeck, Thomas
Weizenbeck, Thomas0-2-0vsValkyser, Stephan J
Wendt, Nico0-2-0vsPeters, Martin Alexander
Winkelhaus, Bastian0-1-0vsLippert, Christoph A
Wolff, Janpeter2-1-0vsTietze, Sascha
Wollny, Gregor1-2-0vsHyb, Tomasz
Yeh, Gottlieb0-2-0vsDuin, Karl-Heinz
Zemke, Mario2-1-0vsZiegner, Mark
Ziegner, Mark1-2-0vsZemke, Mario
Zink, Daniel2-0-0vsSchneiders, Felix

Latest Event Coverage Articles

Mythic Championship III

June 18, 2019

All Mythic Championship III Standard Decklists by, Wizards of the Coast

Montserrat Ayensa Garcia (hibananafish) - Izzet Phoenix ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more