Round 13 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Ruel, Antoine 30vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 30
2Pierron, Gregory 30vs.Parez, Julien 30
7Bouzennout, Yassin 27vs.Canali, Pierre 27
4Michel, Guillaume 27vs.Faivre, Boris 27
6Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 27vs.Andrieu, Thibault 27
5Matignon, Guillaume 27vs.Guillaume, Laurent 27
3Gabriel, Teddy 27vs.Florent, Lucas 27
11Prebay, Thibault 24vs.Mauger, Guillaume 24
14Pinchon, Pierre 24vs.Nassif, Gabriel 24
15Valay, Benjamin 24vs.Dubus, Franck 24
16Ruel, Olivier 24vs.Facca, Leo 24
12Maisonneuve, Erwan 24vs.Creiche, Selim 24
9Le Bellégo, Nicolas 24vs.Boistard, Nicolas 24
10Ameeuw, Sébastien 24vs.Chiche, Kevin 24
8Menard, Antoine 24vs.Tachau, Florian 24
41Vuillot, Samuel 24vs.Dulac, Boris 24
17Godineau, Manuel 23vs.Hocquemiller, Arnaud 22
18Crovetto, Adrien 22vs.Jean, Benjamin 21
20Doco, Geoffrey 21vs.Peset, Alexandre 21
19Stihle, Julien 21vs.Foster, William 21
22Gyptiere, David 21vs.Wans, David 21
40De La Crompe De La Boissiere 21vs.Dambron, Antoine 21
25Girardot, John 21vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil 21
26Dorliat, Max 21vs.Cassini, Gregory 21
27Dos Santos, Alexandre 21vs.Barry, Olivier 19
24Brolles, Alexandre 21vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 21
23Gauthier, David 21vs.Chitel, Arnaud 21
28Fernandez, Fabien 19vs.Schuster, Antoine 18
35Rolin, Christophe 18vs.Quina, Antonio Batista 18
34Mottet, Cyril 18vs.Le Marec, Manuel 18
36Banet, Julien 18vs.Primot, Armel 18
32Urso, Laurent 18vs.Messina, Rene 18
33Godefert, Alan 18vs.Marchal, Antonin 18
31Lepeytre, Florent 18vs.Corda, Adrien 18
37Bagarry, Alexis 18vs.Iborra, Julien 16
29Ammeux, Julien 18vs.Fargues, Olivier 18
30Péron, Stéphane 18vs.Barbier, Guillaume 18
39Coudray, Olivier 16vs.Bonzom, Serge 15
38Claverie, Matthieu 16vs.Jalabert, Damien 15
42Hugues, Jerome 15vs.Prunet, Xavier 13
21Landikov, Ilyas 15vs.Allouchery, Gonzague 15
13Bucheron, Rémi 15vs.Schoukroun, Yoann 15
43Merlo, Simon 12vs.Chautain, Clement 12

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All