Round 13 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Ruel, AntoineDrew 0-0-0vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume
2Pierron, GregoryDrew 0-0-0vs.Parez, Julien
3Gabriel, TeddyLost 1-2vs.Florent, Lucas
4Michel, GuillaumeLost 0-2vs.Faivre, Boris
5Matignon, GuillaumeWon 2-1vs.Guillaume, Laurent
6Meurisse, Pierre-JeromeWon 2-0vs.Andrieu, Thibault
7Bouzennout, YassinLost 0-2vs.Canali, Pierre
8Menard, AntoineWon 2-0vs.Tachau, Florian
9Le Bellégo, NicolasLost 0-2vs.Boistard, Nicolas
10Ameeuw, SébastienWon 2-1vs.Chiche, Kevin
11Prebay, ThibaultLost 1-2vs.Mauger, Guillaume
12Maisonneuve, ErwanWon 2-1vs.Creiche, Selim
13Bucheron, RémiWon 2-1vs.Schoukroun, Yoann
14Pinchon, PierreWon 2-1vs.Nassif, Gabriel
15Valay, BenjaminWon 2-0vs.Dubus, Franck
16Ruel, OlivierDrew 0-0-0vs.Facca, Leo
17Godineau, ManuelWon 2-1vs.Hocquemiller, Arnaud
18Crovetto, AdrienLost 1-2vs.Jean, Benjamin
19Stihle, JulienWon 2-1vs.Foster, William
20Doco, GeoffreyWon 2-0vs.Peset, Alexandre
21Landikov, IlyasLost 0-2vs.Allouchery, Gonzague
22Gyptiere, DavidLost 1-2vs.Wans, David
23Gauthier, DavidWon 2-0vs.Chitel, Arnaud
24Brolles, AlexandreWon 2-1vs.Lemerle, Nicolas
25Girardot, JohnWon 2-1vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil
26Dorliat, MaxLost 0-2vs.Cassini, Gregory
27Dos Santos, AlexandreWon 2-0vs.Barry, Olivier
28Fernandez, FabienLost 1-2vs.Schuster, Antoine
29Ammeux, JulienWon 2-1vs.Fargues, Olivier
30Péron, StéphaneLost 0-2vs.Barbier, Guillaume
31Lepeytre, FlorentLost 0-2vs.Corda, Adrien
32Urso, LaurentWon 2-0vs.Messina, Rene
33Godefert, AlanLost 1-2vs.Marchal, Antonin
34Mottet, CyrilLost 0-2vs.Le Marec, Manuel
35Rolin, ChristopheLost 1-2vs.Quina, Antonio Batista
36Banet, JulienWon 2-1vs.Primot, Armel
37Bagarry, AlexisLost 0-2vs.Iborra, Julien
38Claverie, MatthieuLost 0-2vs.Jalabert, Damien
39Coudray, OlivierWon 2-1vs.Bonzom, Serge
40De La Crompe De La BoissiereWon 2-1vs.Dambron, Antoine
41Vuillot, SamuelWon 2-1vs.Dulac, Boris
42Hugues, JeromeWon 2-0vs.Prunet, Xavier
43Merlo, SimonLost 0-2vs.Chautain, Clement

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All