Round 13 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Ang, Jun Yang2-0-0vsHuang, Lu
Au Yong, Wai Kin0-2-0vsChua, Richie
Chai, Royce Ming Huang2-0-0vsKwan, Jarrod Tuck Fatt
Chang, Jesse Chih-Hsiang2-0-0vsZhang, Ning
Cher, Nick1-2-0vsHoon, Kelvin Yew Teck
Chiang, Kang Nien1-2-0vsTan, Rou Ji Steven
Chua, Chang2-1-0vsOng, Kok Seng
Chua, Daniel Boon Hwee2-0-0vsLin, Milton Jian Xiong
Chua, David2-0-0vsZhou, Yujian
Chua, Richie2-0-0vsAu Yong, Wai Kin
Gan, Meng San2-0-0vsHendrick, Paul Jo-el
Hendrick, Paul Jo-el0-2-0vsGan, Meng San
Higaki, Takao2-0-0vsLin, Bao Qiang
Hoon, Kelvin Yew Teck2-1-0vsCher, Nick
Huang, Lu0-2-0vsAng, Jun Yang
Ishida, Itaru2-0-0vsYeh, Chao Lung
Jiang, Yixiang2-1-0vsUdomratta, Suttiporn
Jirapongtr, Boonchai2-0-0vsNg, Yeong Siang Bob
Kageyama, Taro1-2-0vsWong, Kok Ming
KRISH, RONDY1-2-0vsWang, Xiao
Kwan, David1-2-0vsOnoda, Michihisa
Kwan, Jarrod Tuck Fatt0-2-0vsChai, Royce Ming Huang
Lau, Sam2-0-0vsWang, Sim Loong
Law, Albertus Hui Chin0-2-0vsLeong, Akuma Ding Yuen
Lee, Andrew2-0-0vsYuen, Kwan Ching
Leong, Akuma Ding Yuen2-0-0vsLaw, Albertus Hui Chin
Leong, Felix1-2-0vsSantudpan, Booncherd
Lin, Bao Qiang0-2-0vsHigaki, Takao
Lin, Gordon2-1-0vsSianghio, Michael
Lin, Milton Jian Xiong0-2-0vsChua, Daniel Boon Hwee
Murakami, Yuki0-0-3vsTachasukjai, Mongkol
Ng, Yeong Siang Bob0-2-0vsJirapongtr, Boonchai
Okada, Ko0-2-0vsOkamoto, Jin
Okamoto, Jin2-0-0vsOkada, Ko
Ong, Alex Tian Bao0-2-0vsTan, Allen
Ong, Kok Seng1-2-0vsChua, Chang
Onoda, Michihisa2-1-0vsKwan, David
Santudpan, Booncherd2-1-0vsLeong, Felix
Sianghio, Michael1-2-0vsLin, Gordon
Soh, Ryan Siong Huat2-0-0vsZee, Way Leong
Soh, Terry1-2-0vsTan, Chuen Hwa
Tachasukjai, Mongkol0-0-3vsMurakami, Yuki
Tan, Allen2-0-0vsOng, Alex Tian Bao
Tan, Chuen Hwa2-1-0vsSoh, Terry
Tan, Rou Ji Steven2-1-0vsChiang, Kang Nien
Tham, Tishen1-2-0vsYuliadinata, Dennis
Toh, Eng Hua Adrian1-2-0vsYeong, Lance, Chin Wei
Udomratta, Suttiporn1-2-0vsJiang, Yixiang
Wang, Sim Loong0-2-0vsLau, Sam
Wang, Xiao2-1-0vsKRISH, RONDY
Wong, Kok Ming2-1-0vsKageyama, Taro
Yeh, Chao Lung0-2-0vsIshida, Itaru
Yeong, Lance, Chin Wei2-1-0vsToh, Eng Hua Adrian
Yuen, Kwan Ching0-2-0vsLee, Andrew
Yuliadinata, Dennis2-1-0vsTham, Tishen
Zee, Way Leong0-2-0vsSoh, Ryan Siong Huat
Zhang, Ning0-2-0vsChang, Jesse Chih-Hsiang
Zhou, Yujian0-2-0vsChua, David

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All