Round 13 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Afanasenko, Dmitry2-1-0vsBydzan, Valery
Akimov, Akim2-1-0vsMissa, Anton
Archangelov, Yuri0-2-0vsCanu, Franck
Asanov, Marat2-1-0vsTsarevski, Stanislav
Bakirov, Rustam2-1-0vsSavchuk, Yura
Bugaenko, Igor0-2-0vsKurin, Anton
Bydzan, Valery1-2-0vsAfanasenko, Dmitry
Canu, Franck2-0-0vsArchangelov, Yuri
Danilevsky, Alexander0-2-0vsFirsov, Konstantin
Denisov, Sergey2-0-0vsSergeev, Dmitry
Dikhnov, Alexander1-2-0vsIvanov, Maxim
Ellingsen, Kenneth2-1-0vsTsarev, Oleg
Firsov, Konstantin2-0-0vsDanilevsky, Alexander
Fuller, Ryan2-0-0vsKondratiev, Yaroslav
Grigoriev, Alexander2-0-0vsPlesheev, Anton
Grinev, Sergey0-2-0vsNovikov, Oleg
Ivanov, Maxim2-1-0vsDikhnov, Alexander
Jorstedt, Mattias0-2-0vsSolyanko, Pavel
Kalmankin, Leonid2-1-0vsPaigusov, Sergey
Kojevnikov, Alexander2-0-0vsOsipov, Andrey
Komarov, Andrey0-2-0vsRuel, Olivier
Kondratiev, Yaroslav0-2-0vsFuller, Ryan
Koretsky, Nik2-0-0vsTagunov, Denis
Kozak, Dmitry1-2-0vsVetrov, Vladimir
Kurin, Anton2-0-0vsBugaenko, Igor
Kuznetsov, Denis0-2-0vsRoginsky, Eugene
Markin, Yuri2-1-0vsShvartsman, Alex
Missa, Anton1-2-0vsAkimov, Akim
Molokanov, Alex1-2-0vsRuel, Antoine
Moskvin, Igor1-1-0vsSavchuk, Rostislav
Nefedov, Eugene vs* BYE *
Norin, Sergey0-0-3vsWilliams, David
Novikov, Oleg2-0-0vsGrinev, Sergey
Okin, Eugene0-0-3vsTan, Iwan
Osipov, Andrey0-2-0vsKojevnikov, Alexander
Paigusov, Sergey1-2-0vsKalmankin, Leonid
Plesheev, Anton0-2-0vsGrigoriev, Alexander
Pustilnik, Michael2-1-0vsRezakov, Vasily
Rezakov, Vasily1-2-0vsPustilnik, Michael
Roginsky, Eugene2-0-0vsKuznetsov, Denis
Ruel, Antoine2-1-0vsMolokanov, Alex
Ruel, Olivier2-0-0vsKomarov, Andrey
Savchuk, Rostislav1-1-0vsMoskvin, Igor
Savchuk, Yura1-2-0vsBakirov, Rustam
Sergeev, Dmitry0-2-0vsDenisov, Sergey
Shvartsman, Alex1-2-0vsMarkin, Yuri
Solyanko, Pavel2-0-0vsJorstedt, Mattias
Tagunov, Denis0-2-0vsKoretsky, Nik
Tan, Iwan0-0-3vsOkin, Eugene
Temnov, Serge1-2-0vsVan Cleave, Trey
Tsarev, Oleg1-2-0vsEllingsen, Kenneth
Tsarevski, Stanislav1-2-0vsAsanov, Marat
Van Cleave, Trey2-1-0vsTemnov, Serge
Vasiliev, Sergey2-1-0vsZharov, Andrey
Vetrov, Vladimir2-1-0vsKozak, Dmitry
Williams, David0-0-3vsNorin, Sergey
Zharov, Andrey1-2-0vsVasiliev, Sergey

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All