Round 2 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Lopes, Guillaume 3vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 3
48Maubert, Noham 3vs.Ruel, Antoine 3
32Chitel, Arnaud 3vs.Danis, Mickael 3
33Bouzennout, Yassin 3vs.Duguet, Nicolas 3
34Guillaume, Laurent 3vs.Prunet, Xavier 3
31Creiche, Selim 3vs.Le Montagner, Olivier 3
30Canonici, Jean Baptiste 3vs.Lepeytre, Florent 3
29Peset, Alexandre 3vs.Joly, Olivier 3
26Fernandez, Fabien 3vs.Reischek, Jeff 3
27Cocoal, Vivien 3vs.Stihle, Julien 3
28Jean, Benjamin 3vs.Boucetta, Joackim 3
35Hocquemiller, Arnaud 3vs.Sommen, Pierre 3
36Le Bellégo, Nicolas 3vs.Faivre, Boris 3
37Andrieu, Thibault 3vs.Michel, Guillaume 3
45Matignon, Guillaume 3vs.Perthuis, Thibault 3
46Carette, Alexandre 3vs.Isely, Robin 3
43Metelian, Philippe 3vs.Jalabert, Damien 3
44Gabriel, Teddy 3vs.Caillaba, Jean-Michel 3
42Leroy, Quentin 3vs.Pernot, Cedric 3
38Crovetto, Adrien 3vs.Mahe, Cyril 3
39Boistard, Nicolas 3vs.Girardot, John 3
40De La Crompe De La Boissiere 3vs.Ferrand, Frederic 3
41Barbier, Guillaume 3vs.Vuillot, Samuel 3
25Letellier, Jean 3vs.Ayena, Koffi , William 3
24Bailly Maitre, Gael 3vs.Pierron, Gregory 3
23Audras, Jean-Baptiste 3vs.Fenaux-Briot, Romain 3
8Menard, Antoine 3vs.Mauger, Guillaume 3
9Fourmas, Romain 3vs.Payen, Laurent 3
6Florent, Lucas 3vs.Forestier, Nicolas 3
7Ameeuw, Sébastien 3vs.Hugues, Jerome 3
5Dorliat, Max 3vs.Urso, Laurent 3
11Chiche, Kevin 3vs.Derive, Jean 3
2Riviere, Alexandre 3vs.Tachau, Florian 3
3Gyptiere, David 3vs.Ranque, Wilfried 3
4Bucheron, Rémi 3vs.Nassif, Gabriel 3
10Péron, Stéphane 3vs.Mauriac, Guillaume 3
12ammeux, Julien 3vs.Remoiville, Jonathan 3
22Cassini, Gregory 3vs.Chambonneau, Maxime 3
20Jacobsen, Kjetil 3vs.Schneider, Julien 3
21Maisonneuve, Erwan 3vs.Bonzom, Serge 3
18Foster, William 3vs.Marchal, Antonin 3
19Gauthier, David 3vs.Migne, Vincent 3
17Claudel, Benjamin 3vs.Deltour, Louis 3
13Montero, David 3vs.Schuster, Antoine 3
14Pastou, Raphael 3vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 3
15Dagen, Pierre 3vs.Canali, Pierre 3
16Landikov, Ilyas 3vs.Alloin, Jean Philippe 3
47Meyer, Guillaume 3vs.Beblo, Geoffrey 3
49Rey, Stephan 3vs.Merlo, Simon 0
96Goursseaud, Loic 0vs.Ruel, Olivier 0
50Parez, Julien 0vs.Mottet, Cyril 0
81Primot, Armel 0vs.Prebay, Thibault 0
82Audejean, Vincent 0vs.Mérieux, Edouard 0
83Wans, David 0vs.Le Montagner, Mathieu 0
80Jissang, Vincent 0vs.Genest, Brice 0
79Boudaoud, Hakim 0vs.Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 0
78Miori, Marina 0vs.Lambach, Nicolas 0
75Roy, Julien 0vs.Gobert, Guillaume 0
76Schoukroun, Yoann 0vs.Mongilardi, Gilles 0
77Faure, Cyril 0vs.Bouvier, Patrick 0
84Quina, Antonio Batista 0vs.Massicard, Yann 0
85Maugard, Antoine 0vs.Lauriol, Sylvain 0
86Habert, Alexandre 0vs.Dulac, Boris 0
94Chautain, Clement 0vs.Gros, Florian 0
95Vatel, David 0vs.Godineau, Manuel 0
92Quemin, Arnold 0vs.Dambron, Antoine 0
93Kelterbaum, Richard 0vs.Di Gregorio, Nicolas 0
91Illig, Jerome 0vs.Haim, Christophe 0
87Claverie, Matthieu 0vs.Thevenon, Sandy 0
88Compan, Pierre 0vs.Barry, Olivier 0
89Galtier, Eric 0vs.Bonzom, Mathieu 0
90Mathieu, Christophe 0vs.Pagnag, Luc 0
74Messina, Rene 0vs.Baptiste, Nicolas 0
73Pinchon, Pierre 0vs.Sarton, Clement 0
72Caous, Philippe 0vs.Mille, Mickael 0
57Le Marec, Manuel 0vs.Delion, Romain 0
58Bouvet, Charly 0vs.Manaranche, Stephane 0
55Vallée, Romain 0vs.Lerbour, Raphaël 0
56Coudray, Olivier 0vs.Savignac, Matthieu 0
54Hauchard, Olivier 0vs.Le Ray, Thomas 0
60Bouteille, Jonathan 0vs.Tardivaud, Nadege 0
51Caillaba, Germain 0vs.Valay, Benjamin 0
52Chaulieu, Jérome 0vs.Godefert, Alan 0
53Rémi, Dupuy 0vs.Nourry, Antoine 0
59Doco, Geoffrey 0vs.Dubus, Franck 0
61Banet, Julien 0vs.Arnold, Olivier 0
71Hivert, Pascal 0vs.Brolles, Alexandre 0
69Pernel, Romain 0vs.Tranchant, Hugo 0
70Borsellino, Swann 0vs.Corda, Adrien 0
67Facca, Leo 0vs.Mole, Damien 0
68Levy, Raphael 0vs.Darmandieu, Simon 0
66Fargues, Olivier 0vs.Vautrin, Nicolas 0
62Desuche, Mathieu 0vs.Malherbaud, Pierre 0
63Alberola, Victor 0vs.Bagarry, Alexis 0
64Rolin, Christophe 0vs.Iborra, Julien 0
65Reaubourg, Damien 0vs.Hammann, Julien 0
97Allouchery, Gonzague 0vs.Dos Santos, Alexandre 0

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All