Round 2 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on September 28, 2002

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerResultOpponent
1Koch, Christian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Blaas, Jasper [NLD]
2Menke, Thomas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hay, Tom G [AUS]
3Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL]Lost 0-2vs.Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]
4Mow, Asger [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Wagner, Mirko [DEU]
5Rosemann, Cornelius [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Pech, René [DEU]
6Schmidt, Thomas [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Korthmann, Jan [DEU]
7Schröder, Alexander [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Sienko, Piotr [POL]
8Kleist, Keith [USA]Won 2-0vs.Luthe, Chris [DEU]
9Sondermann, Matthias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Lambert, Martin [DEU]
10Marcik, Michal [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Punt, Jaques [DEU]
11Basselet, Olivier [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Schaefer, Clemens [DEU]
12Siewert, Sven [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]
13Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
14Falk, Carsten [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Opel, Janette [DEU]
15Bode, Roland [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]
16Dusek, Daniel [CZE]Lost 0-2vs.Wöhrle, Sven [DEU]
17Folkerts, Arend [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Dickert, Olivier [FRA]
18Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Noer, Anders [DNK]
19Van, Viet [SWE]Lost 0-2vs.Schmidt, Steffen [DEU]
20Zarka, Julien [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Wache, Paul [DEU]
21Smink, Robert [NLD]Lost 0-2vs.Foltyn, Jan [POL]
22Michel, Kersten [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Diezel, Michael [DEU]
23Thamm, Ronny [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
24Gouverneur, Florian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
25Kroll, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Nipans, Aldis [LVA]
26Schraut, Andreas [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Ehlers, Sebastian [DEU]
27Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
28Braun, Florian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hannappel, Peter [DEU]
29Buchmann, Nico [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
30Schipkowski, Jan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Johannsen, Dennis [DEU]
31Weber, Robert [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Weber, Antonin [CZE]
32Borys, Grzegorz [POL]Drew 1-1-1vs.Bernhardt, Wolfram [DEU]
33Ceranka, Arne [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]
34Belogrivs, Imants [LVA]Won 2-0vs.Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]
35Twiefel, Torben [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Ottersen, Björn [DEU]
36Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hölzl, Christoph [DEU]
37Schneider, Dominik [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
38Pippel, Bernhard [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Purcha, Jean-Pierre [FRA]
39Gerbersdorf, Viktor [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Man, Chun-Wah [DEU]
40Schmidt, Stephan [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Winkelmann, Norbert [DEU]
41Lorenz, André [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Tauber, Stefan [DEU]
42Rasier, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Brunner, Christian [DEU]
43Schwede, Hanno [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hatschbach, Marcel [DEU]
44Rössler, Sven [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
45Fritz, Ziga [SVN]Lost 1-2vs.Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU]
46Christensen, Magnus V [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]
47Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Walter, Johannes [DEU]
48Bias, Torsten [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Morawietz, Andreas [DEU]
49Jung, Stefan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Brunner, Gerwald [DEU]
50Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Salamon, Michal [CZE]
51Knoff, Henning [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Plachy, Robert [CZE]
52Winter, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Sader, André [DEU]
53Röttger, Daniel [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Gruß, Andreas [DEU]
54Suchan, Michael [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Staudt, Thomas [DEU]
55Kriesten, Stefan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Kempf, Timo [DEU]
56Kozielski, Alexander [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Klupsch, Matthias [DEU]
57Fegert, Klaus [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Welden, Jason [USA]
58Schöttler, Thomas [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Weinkath, Michael [DEU]
59Pedersen, Soren [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
60Heimstadt, Christian [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Klohs, Bjoern [DEU]
61van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]Lost 0-2vs.Comte, Florian [CHE]
62Markin, Yuri [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU]
63Giersch-Eisfeld, Micha [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]
64Renko, Andrej [SVN]Won 2-1vs.Schleede, Gerrit [DEU]
65Pagenkemper, Udo [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Beushausen, Julian [DEU]
66Schumann, Donald [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Berndt, Sebastian [DEU]
67Wiltsch, Martin [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Ramos Da Fonseca, Dils [BEL]
68Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]Drew 1-1-1vs.Fleischer, Christian [DEU]
69Dörr, Jens [DEU]Drew 1-1-1vs.Klings, Rüdiger [DEU]
70Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Langmann, Sten [DEU]
71Schmidt, Rainer [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Spode, Matthias [DEU]
72Höhn, Christian [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Mortensen, Jacob [DNK]
73Lemke, Michael [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Sörensen, Sascha [DEU]
74Lorenz, René [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Larsen, Michael [DNK]
75Gilg, Michael [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Krosch, Kai [DEU]
76Scholze, Thomas [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kure, Kristian [DNK]
77Drescher, Tammo [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]
78Kamola, Konrad [POL]Won 2-0vs.Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK]
79Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Rueder, Marcel [DEU]
80Wille, Jonas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Oertel, Matthias [DEU]
81Räker, Sascha [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Pischner, Andreas [DEU]
82Hoinisch, Andreas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Heumann, Stefan [DEU]
83Nuvoli, Cristian [ITA]Lost 0-2vs.Geweke, Michael [DEU]
84Nielsen, Mikkel Duvall [DNK]Lost 0-2vs.Höpfner, Christian [DEU]
85Rösner, Bodo [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Will, Robert [DEU]
86Fischer, Sven [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Silny, André [DEU]
87Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU]
88Schwalbe, Jan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Bachmann, Andreas [DEU]
89Jäckisch, Jens [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
90Reinecke, Arne [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU]
91Meier, Tim [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Tietgen, Klaus [DEU]
92Boberg, Fredrik [SWE]Drew 1-1vs.Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
93Kreuzburg, Daniel [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Sick, Thomas [DEU]
94Steinaa, Jakob [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU]
95Klimes, Tomas [CZE]Won 2-1vs.Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
96Wacker, Jan [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Gruber, Tobias [DEU]
97Kubera, Roman [POL]Won 2-0vs.Thomas, Mitja [DEU]
98Erdmann, Patrick [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Loydl, Marcus [DEU]
99Rothaupt, Marco [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Steinhoff, Tim [DEU]
100Nemet, Oliver [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Henke, Tobias [DEU]
101Lindner, Jakob [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Keil, Ottmar [DEU]
102Nielsen, brian [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Jeppesen, Søren [DNK]
103Kieser, Olaf [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Mutter, Felix [DEU]
104Pipke, Carsten [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Radke, Roman [DEU]
105Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU]
106Günther, Stefan [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU]
107Behrens, Andreas [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Birch, Lars [DNK]
108Fiedler, Henning [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Lehoux, Sylvain [FRA]
109Fajkus, Adam [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Kempe, Jörg [DEU]
110Pickert, Janko [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Szillat, Florian [DEU]
111Heitmann, Stefan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Engelbert, Peter [DEU]
112Cauwelier, Quinten [BEL]Lost 0-2vs.Bettermann, Gregor [DEU]
113Deinert, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]
114Bohlen, Jens [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Janik, Fabian [DEU]
115Bulakowski, Janusz [POL]Lost 1-2vs.Urbanec, Jan [CZE]
116Rössler, Detlef [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU]
117Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Vorona, Denis [LVA]
118Knapen, Bas [NLD]Won 2-0vs.Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU]
119Facchini, Nullo [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Rood, Dennis [DEU]
120Glans, Anders [SWE]Lost 0-2vs.Klose, Stephan [DEU]
121Haglund, John [SWE]Won 2-1vs.Schepputat, Björn [DEU]
122Schreck, Achim [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Okin, Eugeny [RUS]
123Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Yapar, Harun [DEU]
124Siemssen, Jasper [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Baumgärtel, Andreas [DEU]
125Stevens, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Hanke, Kai-Uwe [DEU]
126Althues, Holger [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
127Müller, Florian [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Cichon, Marco [DEU]
128Gow, Marvin-John [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Jeurink, Sven [DEU]
129Peset, Alexandre [FRA]Won 1-0vs.Türpe, Benjamin [DEU]
130Krüger, Matthias [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Reimers, Ulf [DEU]
131Westman, Thomas [SWE]Won 2-0vs.Baumert, Martin [DEU]
132Pohlmann, Markus [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD]
133Grimstrup, Lasse [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Boettcher, Daniel [DEU]
134Azabal, Natan [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kreutzberger, Denny [DEU]
135Loroff, Claudia [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Vinther, Michael [DNK]
136Gollnow, Tom-Oliver [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Eriksson, Johan [SWE]
137Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Pick, Tobias [DEU]
138Waterkamp, Christoph [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Andersen, Julian Tim [DEU]
139Reichelt, Florian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Hernandez, Mark Antoin [DEU]
140Scheffler, Jens [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Gehl, John [DEU]
141Frost, Holger [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Daems, Oliver [DEU]
142Klier, Torben [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Eidner, Frank [DEU]
143Wordtmann, Uwe [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Endres, Martin [DEU]
144Dolkemeyer, Holger [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Dick, Alexander [DNK]
145Neumaier, Michael [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
146Nagel, Max [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Haglund, Simon [SWE]
147Knopp, Tobias [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hanke, Andreas [DEU]
148Vestergaard, Jakob [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Justinussen, Tróndur [DNK]
149Strohmeyer, Max [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Kjorulff, aslak [DNK]
150Hassler, Oliver [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Kohne, Henning Hermann [DEU]
151Blieck, Benny [BEL]Won 2-1vs.Koslowski, Sascha [DEU]
152Klemm, Alexander [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Krasilnikov, Andrei [LVA]
153Mack, Karl [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
154Karsten, Martin [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Koper, Michael [DEU]
155Gerleit, Frank [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Halal, Daniel [DEU]
156Korbmacher, Johannes [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Heinze, Jörg [DEU]
157Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU]Lost 0-1vs.Brötzmann, Hendrik Mal [DEU]
158Neugebauer, Thomas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Freitag, Lennart [DEU]
159Flamme, Pascal [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Fiil, Tore [DNK]
160Wiezorek, Peter [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Barwisch, Timo [DEU]
161Carstens, Stefan [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Baltin, Hans-Julius [DEU]
162Lange, Thomas [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kutz, Bernd [DEU]
163Tietze, Sascha [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Becker, Arne [DEU]
164Pauli, Michael [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Leng, Michael [DEU]
165Schlaefke, Lasse [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Lesemann, Steven [DEU]
166Seltenheim, Henrik [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Locard, Olivier [FRA]
167Liescheid, Mathias [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Luthje, Benjamin [DEU]
168Kraft, Lukas [CZE]Won 2-1vs.Madsen, Soren [DNK]
169Richter, Stefan [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Neumann, Axel [DEU]
170Loos, Sebastian [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Pischinger, Peter [DNK]
171Wengler, Thomas [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Prange, Dirk [DEU]
172Matzen, Ingmar [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Preuß, Karl-heinz [DEU]
173Voigts, Christoph [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
174Wedhorn, Markus [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]
175Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE]Lost 0-2vs.Spode, Michel [DEU]
176Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE]Won 2-0vs.Schade, Christopher [DEU]
177Marquardt, Björn [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
178Dellas, Tim [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Stephan, Laurens [DEU]
179Schwarz, Jens-Oliver [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schmidt, Heike [DEU]
180Gerstmann, Mathias [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Schliemann, Tobias [DEU]
181Würtz, Andreas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]
182Schroedter, Gunar [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Tropini Bassino, Loren [ITA]
183Barth, Steffen [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Wechsel, Alexander [DEU]
184Primke, David [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Weiß, Christian [DEU]
185Hilker, Pascal [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Wenning, Sebastian [DEU]
186Riechmann, Sebastian [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Tränkner, Christian [DEU]
187Schwarzenberg, Andreas [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Vozlic, Luka [SVN]
188Henigin, Fabian [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Roth, Ingo [DEU]
189Kamkin, Philipp [LVA]Won 2-1vs.Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]
190Glabisch, Sven [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Martin, Christian [FRA]
191Berger, Doreen [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Palmer, Stefan [DEU]
192Müller, Daniel [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Königstein, Markus [DEU]
193Baack, Michael [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Annewandter, Oliver [DEU]
194Steinert, Sascha [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Kossin, Jann [DEU]
195Tunn, Christian [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]
196Aymeric, Bouchery [FRA]Won 2-1vs.Kjær, Janni [DNK]
197Mela, Markus [FIN]Lost 1-2vs.Klein, Florian [DEU]
198Hattwig, Michael [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Kleist, Marcus [DEU]
199Jordan, Stephan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]
200Hoenigh, Paulus [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
201Grimm, Martin [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Emmert, Martin [DEU]
202Segnitz, Ole [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Höbel, Alexander [DEU]
203Thielke, Björn [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Hickmann, Markus [DEU]
204Bommer, Jay J. [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Henselmans, Jörn [DEU]
205Sprecher, Stefan [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Heier, Jakob [DEU]
206Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Haupt, Christian [DEU]
207Börger, Gundolf [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Gybulski, Lukas [DEU]
208Pizzamiglio, Mario [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Gysser, Marc [DEU]
209Böhmler, Aaron [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Classen, Robert [DEU]
210Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Kühle, Axel [DEU]
211Luft, Benjamin [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Köhler, Marcel [DEU]
212Bügling, Michael [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Madsen, Lau [DNK]
213Strecker, Maik [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
214Rizakhanor, Artur [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Nissen, Alex [DEU]
215Kuhl, Jasmin [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Novotny, Lubos [CZE]
216Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Nörtemann, Eiko [DEU]
217Seiwert, Robert [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schnorr, Johannes [DEU]
218Czapla, Felix [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schwankl, André [DEU]
219Willomann, Morgan [SWE]Lost 1-2vs.Steffl, Michael [AUT]
220Brix, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Stoob, Claas [DEU]
221Müller, Björn [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Zehm, Wolfgang [DEU]
222Conka, Stefan [CZE]Won 2-1vs.van Bemmel, Simon [NLD]
223Boll, Søren [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Unfried, Jörg [DEU]
224Neu, Lothar [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Stocklaß, Sonja [DEU]
225Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK]Lost 0-2vs.Schweneke, Philipp [DEU]
226Delzer, Carsten [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
227Latkin, Dmitry [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Schadab, David [DEU]
228Moises, Sebastian [DEU]Drew 1-1-1vs.Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
229Eder, Rudi [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Nöth, Gunnar [DEU]
230Nowak, Alexander [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Nielsen, Kenny [DNK]
231Dedden, Dirk [DEU]Drew 1-1-1vs.Magera, Markus [DEU]
232Eggers, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Gally, Tristan [DEU]
233Döppes, Jens [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Cruz, Stefan [DEU]
234Eggers, Björn [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Claessen, Tim [NLD]
Bach, Christian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Basner, Fabian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Batista, Luís [PRT]* Awarded Bye *
Battisti, Andrea [ITA]* Awarded Bye *
Blech, Reinhard [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE]* Awarded Bye *
Brandt, Frederic [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Braun, Matthias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Braun, Oliver [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Busse, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Delere, André [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Eder, Wolfgang [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Egloff, Lukas [CHE]* Awarded Bye *
Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Fries, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gemünd, Tobias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gieron, Lukasz [POL]* Awarded Bye *
Gottlieb, Peter [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Grund, Florian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gräf, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Gysemans, Peter [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Hagen, Steffen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hansen, Kenneth [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Heger, Mirko [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hein, Dirk [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Herold, Jim [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hockwin, Simon [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hoenle, Uli [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Hübner, Norman [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Marten [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Jonescu, Eugen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE]* Awarded Bye *
Keding, Martin [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Keil, Bastian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kolb, Markus [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kraft, Rene [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Krause, Jens [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kröger, Peer [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Kühn, Janosch [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [SWE]* Awarded Bye *
Lauter, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Le Campion, Marc [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Lefranc, Florent [FRA]* Awarded Bye *
Lührs, Christian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Maij, Rosario [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meewes, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meier, Arndt [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Misonne, Jacques [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Stefan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Müller, Ronald [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Neumaier, Thomas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Alexander [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Andreas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Niebler, Stephan [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
O'Leary, Christoph [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Otterstätter, Thomas [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Pache, Roland [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Plößer, Patrick [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Reith, Matthias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Röder, Dominik [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sacher, Falko [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schmitz, Dennis [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Florian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Scholz, Hannes [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schrader, Konstantin [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Schäfer, Frank [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sedler, Helge [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Sheljasov, Georg [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Showers, Chris [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Sita, Jaroslav [CZE]* Awarded Bye *
Sparr, Dirk [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Steinbach, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Stöhr, Christian [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Tomcani, Jan [SVK]* Awarded Bye *
Tschirch, Marc [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Urban, Adam [POL]* Awarded Bye *
Utz, Kai [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
van Riet, Luis [BEL]* Awarded Bye *
Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weidemann, Roman [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weile, Daniel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Weise, Hannes [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wendt, Nico [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wiese, David [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wigge, Mathias [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wirths, Manuel [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK]* Awarded Bye *
Wörner, Jürgen [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
zemke, mario [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Ziegner, Mark [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Meilnikov, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Müller, Michael [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Ta, Luc [DEU]* Awarded Bye *
Heinrich, Frederik [DEU]* BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

October 14, 2019

Grand Prix Bangkok 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Sochurek, Petr [CZ] 37 $6,000 2 Tu, Nan [CN] 37 $3,000 3 Matsumoto, Yuki [JP] 37 $1,500 4 Guo, Cheng [CN] ...

Learn More

October 14, 2019

Grand Prix Utrecht 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Alberyd, Johannes [NL] 39 $7,000 2 Mun, Tian Fa [IT] 39 $3,500 3 Grafensteiner, Tobias [DE] 42 $1,750 4 Joa...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more