Round 2 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abed, Arasch 2-0-0vs.Sistek, Martin
Aleksander, Hajnisz 2-1-0vs.Hanton, Oldrich
Altrichter, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Neumaier, Thomas
András, Süveges 2-0-0vs.Shavlovsky, Vladimir
Ankudinov, Lev 1-2-0vs.Graczek, Krzysztof
Anton Santiago, Manuel 0-2-0vs.Daniel, Dlouhý
Anweiler, Stanislaw 0-2-0vs.Balars, Vasady
Appel, René 2-0-0vs.Snydr, Ondrej
Arabski, Krzysztof 2-1-0vs.Vlasak, Michal
Arcimovic, Martin 2-0-0vs.Procházka, Tomá
Attila, Gaspar 1-1-0vs.Konieczny, Piotr
Bachmann, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Krejci, Radek
Baierhofer, Horst 0-2-0vs.Fostik, Pavel
Balars, Vasady 2-0-0vs.Anweiler, Stanislaw
Balogh, Péter 2-0-0vs.da Silva Crisovao, Ben
Barthold, Michael 0-2-0vs.Melzer, James
Baudys, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Merten, David
Bauer, Tomas * BYE *
Becvar, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Cernahoshi, Alex
Bednar, Vojtech 1-2-0vs.Tomecek, Tomá
Bek, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Swierk, Pawel
Beletskaya, Katerina 1-2-0vs.Staufcik, Viteslav
Beliankin, Serguei 0-2-0vs.Kunze, Martin
Benda, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Drahokoupil, Michal
Benda, Petr 2-1-0vs.Jan, Kazil
Bendl, Petr 0-2-0vs.Marko, Peter
Berka, Martin 2-0-0vs.Stranak, Martin
Bero, Peter * Awarded Bye *
Blaha, Antonin 0-2-0vs.Blech, Reinhard
Blazej, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Piroutek, Stanislav
Blech, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Blaha, Antonin
Bliek, Justin 2-0-0vs.Jedlicka, Stefan
Blumke, Alexandre * Awarded Bye *
Boeken, Noah * Awarded Bye *
Borek, Ales * Awarded Bye *
Bortevsky, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Martin, Kis
Borys, Grzegorz 2-0-0vs.Kemola, Konrad
Brackmann, Aaron 2-1-0vs.Showers, Chris
Braun, Florian 2-0-0vs.Gregorczyk, Jakub
Breit, Bernhard 2-0-0vs.Nagy, Zsolt
Brenner, Günther 2-1-0vs.Suda, David
Brodzak, Jan 2-0-0vs.Budac, Martin
Broek, Jan 0-2-0vs.Matuszewski, Hubert
Brucker, David 0-2-0vs.Hölzel, Reinhard
Brüderl, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Hlavka, Petr
Brzegowy, Adrian 0-2-0vs.Twiefel, Torben
Bubak, Adam 0-2-0vs.Suda, Jan
Bucková, Sona 0-2-0vs.Skoba, Hynek
Budac, Martin 0-2-0vs.Brodzak, Jan
Bugaenko, Igor 2-1-0vs.Hoenle, Uli
Bujarek, Kamil 2-1-0vs.Evzen, Boura
Busch, Thorsten 1-1-0vs.Gorniak, Mariusz
Bydzan, Valery 0-2-0vs.Schinko, Georg
Capek, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Winkelmann, Norbert
Cech, Vit 0-2-0vs.Hölzl, Johannes
Cernahoshi, Alex 2-0-0vs.Becvar, Pavel
Cernohous, Jan 2-1-0vs.Szymkowiak, Anna
Cerny, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Krejsa, Tomas
Cerych, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Snajdr, Marek
Ceska, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Havel, Martin
Cetl, Erwin 0-2-0vs.Renko, Andrej
Cetl, Philipp 2-0-0vs.Kórósi, David
Cevela, Pavel 1-1-0vs.Coka, Petr
Chavva’t, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Kubicek, Martin
Cibej, Andrej 2-0-0vs.Tuma, Frantisek
Cieslikowski, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Robledo, Julian
Cikac, Tadej 2-0-0vs.Krizek, Tomas
Ciprovska, Jana 0-2-0vs.Logger, Oscar
Ciprovsky, Tomas 1-1-0vs.Van de Hanenberg, Frank
Ciszek, Adrian 2-1-0vs.Jurkovic, Robert
Civrny, Petr 0-2-0vs.Karabin, Marcel
Coka, Petr 1-1-0vs.Cevela, Pavel
Conka, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Klaudy, Jiri
Costea, Bogdan 2-1-0vs.Nguyen, Quang-Dong
Czoch, Andra’s 1-2-0vs.Ruzizka, Ernst
da Silva Crisovao, Ben 0-2-0vs.Balogh, Péter
Danek, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Hering, Peter
Daniel, Dlouhý 2-0-0vs.Anton Santiago, Manuel
Danter, Gearoid 0-2-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
David, Mecl 1-2-0vs.Güttner, Jan
Davidovic, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Pulpan, Milan
Dedek, Michal 2-1-0vs.Dubsky, Michael
Delere, André 2-1-0vs.Vitkovsky, Michal
Depta, Bartlomiej 2-1-0vs.Jan, Hlad
Diaz-Matos, Andrew * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel 1-2-0vs.Wilk, Arkadiusz
Diezel, Michael 2-1-0vs.Vanek, Ondrej
Dio, Michal 2-0-0vs.Spritzey, Philipp
Doliwa, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Petit, Xavier
Dols, Roel 0-2-0vs.Lee, Sok-Yong
Dolstra, Menno * Awarded Bye *
Douda, Ondrej 1-1-0vs.Gheorghiu, Vlad
Dra’pela, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Pavlik, Ondrej
Drahokoupil, Michal 2-1-0vs.Benda, Pavel
Dubsky, Ivo 2-1-0vs.Ondrej, Bahník
Dubsky, Michael 1-2-0vs.Dedek, Michal
Durham, Michael 2-0-0vs.Gasparac, Lovro
Dvorak, Lukas 1-0-0vs.Peconka, Petr
Dvorak, Radoslav 2-0-0vs.Leonowicz, Michal
Ebel, Tomasz 2-1-0vs.Rogowska, Dorota
Eigner, Nikolaus 0-2-0vs.Miller, Martin
Engleitner, Herbert 2-0-0vs.Jindra, Jan
Enzenhofer, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Hrncar, Michal
Evzen, Boura 1-2-0vs.Bujarek, Kamil
Fajkus, Adam 2-0-0vs.Sochor, Tomas
Feher, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Zdobnicky, Martin
Filip, David 0-2-0vs.Grond, Sebastian
Filip, Dvorák 1-2-0vs.Matousek, Pavel
Findejs, Jan 1-2-0vs.Pirisi, István
Firsov, Konstantin 2-1-0vs.Setvin, Martin
Fiser, Vít 2-0-0vs.Ponomarenko, Igor
Flicker, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Olah, Patrik
Fostik, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Baierhofer, Horst
Francsics, Gabor 1-2-0vs.Mrakes, Michal
Fries, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Moudry, Petr
Fritz, Ziga 1-2-0vs.Hauk, Peter
Frost, Holger 2-0-0vs.Pudil, Richard
Fuller, Ryan * Awarded Bye *
Gabor, Papp 1 2-0-0vs.Josek, Rostislav
Galusik, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Gasparac, Lovro 0-2-0vs.Durham, Michael
Gasparac, Luka 0-2-0vs.Nepozitek, Bohumir
Gazdik, Ivan 1-2-0vs.Radslaw, Walczau
Geiser, Michael 1-2-0vs.Komanicky, Vladimir
Genders, Bart 1-0-0vs.Shavlovsky, Dmitriy
Gheorghiu, Vlad 1-1-0vs.Douda, Ondrej
Gieron, Lukasz 2-1-0vs.Hron, Michal
Gilles, Belry 2-0-0vs.Tomá, Skotnica
Gobel, Jindrich 0-2-0vs.Vasicek, Martin
Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe * Awarded Bye *
Gorniak, Mariusz 1-1-0vs.Busch, Thorsten
Graczek, Krzysztof 2-1-0vs.Ankudinov, Lev
Gregorczyk, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Braun, Florian
Grim, Lubos 1-2-0vs.Oldrich, Hájek
Grimm, Martin 2-0-0vs.Reznikov, Dmitry
Gromko, Radoslaw * Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Filip, David
Gruber, Tobias 1-2-0vs.Jirí, Sevcík
Gudic, Josip 2-0-0vs.Kaplan, Hannes
Gulyas, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Wong, Douglas
Güttner, Jan 2-1-0vs.David, Mecl
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 1-2-0vs.Zbynek, Jurik
Hajek, Piotr 2-1-0vs.Vana, Miroslav
Hajny, Petr 0-2-0vs.Ozsvald, Richard
Hanton, Oldrich 1-2-0vs.Aleksander, Hajnisz
Hapala, Michal 1-1-0vs.Schlagin, Andreas
Hauk, Peter 2-1-0vs.Fritz, Ziga
Havel, Martin 0-2-0vs.Ceska, Pavel
Heger, Vladislav 2-0-0vs.Kordovan, Daniel
Hegyi, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Krivanec, Ales
Henel, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Spacek, Pavel
Henel, Tomasz 2-0-0vs.Netrefa, Jiri
Hering, Peter 0-2-0vs.Danek, Jiri
Herold, Jim 2-1-0vs.Kajdas, Oskar
Heumann, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Shavlovskaya, Elena
Hirschmüller, Hans 2-0-0vs.Mikulik, Tomas
Hlavaty, David 2-0-0vs.Jan, Vajsetl
Hlavka, Petr 0-2-0vs.Brüderl, Andreas
Hoenle, Uli 1-2-0vs.Bugaenko, Igor
Hoffmann, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Pogoda, Adam
Holland, Jan 2-1-0vs.Zwettler, Andreas
Holtz, Jens 1-0-0vs.Marek, Jaroslav
Hölzel, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Brucker, David
Hölzl, Johannes 2-0-0vs.Cech, Vit
Holzweiss, Ralf 1-2-0vs.Zokbal, Frantisek
Honc, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Nahodil, Petr
Horak, Lukas 2-0-0vs.Thille, Carl
Horak, Slavoj 0-2-0vs.Piotrowski, Krzysztof
Horecki, Marcin Goral 2-0-0vs.Wang, Long
Horecki, Tomek Goral 1-2-0vs.Winter, Joost
Horecky, Stepan 1-1-0vs.Viseroiu, Radu
Hortvik, Tomas 1-1-0vs.Jan, Barto
Hothow, Dominik * Awarded Bye *
Hrazm, LukaOs 1-2-0vs.Jan, Schneider
Hrncar, Michal 0-2-0vs.Enzenhofer, Andreas
Hron, Michal 1-2-0vs.Gieron, Lukasz
Hrudka, Stanislav 2-1-0vs.Rehorek, Martin
Hülle, Tomás 1-2-0vs.Strzelecki, Adam
Hussar, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Vorovatov, Anton
Ivanov, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Stetina, Josef
Jacek, Zinszczol 0-2-0vs.Leichtfried, Peter
Jacko, Robert 1-2-0vs.Milota, Martin
Jaki, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Marak, Filip
Jan, Barto 1-1-0vs.Hortvik, Tomas
Jan, Bene 0-2-0vs.Samosvatov, Nick
Jan, Hlad 1-2-0vs.Depta, Bartlomiej
Jan, Kazil 1-2-0vs.Benda, Petr
Jan, Pota 1-1-0vs.Tichy, Robert
Jan, Schneider 2-1-0vs.Hrazm, LukaOs
Jan, Sluka 2-0-0vs.Rajsl, Jakub
Jan, Vajsetl 0-2-0vs.Hlavaty, David
Jan, Zike 0-2-0vs.Reiter, Dominik
Janecek, Michal 0-2-0vs.Mazierski, Igor
Jankowski, Szymon 2-1-0vs.Karaszewski, Pawel
Janousek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Vodicka, Petr
Jansen, Patrick * Awarded Bye *
Janu, Petr 0-2-0vs.Lehmann, Jens
Jarolim, Petr 1-1-0vs.Zdenek, Sury
Jaroslav, Sita * Awarded Bye *
Jaroslavs, Ligos 1-2-0vs.Tran, K.Teng
Jastrzebski, VicK 0-2-0vs.Wetzl, Roland
Jedlicka, Niki 0-2-0vs.Riedl, Alexander
Jedlicka, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Bliek, Justin
Jerabek, Petr 2-0-0vs.Zbynek, Berecka
Jindra, Jan 0-2-0vs.Engleitner, Herbert
Jirí, Chocholou 0-2-0vs.Kos, Tomá 2
Jirí, Sevcík 2-1-0vs.Gruber, Tobias
Jöbstl, Markus * Awarded Bye *
Johan, Nilsson 2-0-0vs.Tatar, Stefan
Jonsson, Robert 2-0-0vs.Skoda, Jan
Jorstedt, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Josef, Melka 0-2-0vs.Varak, Petr
Josek, Rostislav vs.Gabor, Papp 1
Joska, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Lipinski, Aleksander
Jung, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Pastucha, Martin
Jurkovic, Robert 1-2-0vs.Ciszek, Adrian
Kadavy, Petr 2-1-0vs.Pokorny, Ondrej
Kajdas, Oskar 1-2-0vs.Herold, Jim
Kalis, Martin 2-1-0vs.Prochazka, Vit
Kalliomaki, Kalle 2-1-0vs.Reinhardt, Fabio
Kamenz, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Maier, Gero
Kaminek, Petr 2-0-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
Kamkin, Filip 1-1-0vs.Mrázek, Jirí
Kaplan, Hannes 0-2-0vs.Gudic, Josip
Karabin, Marcel 2-0-0vs.Civrny, Petr
Karaszewski, Pawel 1-2-0vs.Jankowski, Szymon
Karbowski, Jaroslaw 2-0-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Karc, Robert vs.Kos, Tomas 1
Kardos, Marcell * Awarded Bye *
Karlsson, Mats 2-1-0vs.Galusik, Marcin
Karlsson, Morgan * Awarded Bye *
Kärrman, Per 1-0-0vs.Meszaros, Gabor
Karsten, Frank * Awarded Bye *
Kemola, Konrad 0-2-0vs.Borys, Grzegorz
Keprt, David 0-2-0vs.Reith, Matthias
Kettil, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Kiraly, Zsolt 1-2-0vs.Rakogon, Alexey
Klaudy, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Conka, Stefan
Klauser, Benedikt * Awarded Bye *
Klimecki, Adam 2-0-0vs.Danter, Gearoid
Klimes, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Marczak, Marcin
Klinda, Roderik 2-0-0vs.Walter, Björn
Kockott, Kristian * Awarded Bye *
Kohout, Ondr_j 1-2-0vs.Lorkovic, Hrvoje
Kolvara, Ladislav 2-1-0vs.Schurger, Oliver
Komanicky, Vladimir 2-1-0vs.Geiser, Michael
Konieczny, Piotr 1-1-0vs.Attila, Gaspar
Korbel, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Pleskot, Vojtech
Kordovan, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Heger, Vladislav
Koretsky, Nik 0-2-0vs.Sohler, Christian
Kórósi, David 0-2-0vs.Cetl, Philipp
Kos, Tomas 1 2-1-0vs.Karc, Robert
Kos, Tomá 2 2-0-0vs.Jirí, Chocholou
KosaOk, Petr 2-0-0vs.Zajac, Daniel
Kosicka, Tomás 1-0-0vs.Meulders, Fried
Kosik, Karol 2-0-0vs.Lichniak, Marcin
Kotas, Frantisek 2-0-0vs.Kurzymski, Norbert
Kotesovec, Karel 0-2-0vs.Zupancic, Ladislav
Kotrba, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Krizan, Petr
Koukal, Jifi 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Plachy
Kovarik, Josef 2-0-0vs.Lahovsky, Petr
Kraft, Lukas 2-1-0vs.Muller, Andreas
Kraft, René 2-0-0vs.Zgodzaj, Christoph
Krejci, Radek 1-1-0vs.Bachmann, Andreas
Krejsa, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Cerny, Jiri
Krejza, Marek 1-2-0vs.Rybalchenko, Andrey
Kritochuil, Ivo 2-0-0vs.Svoboda, Ladislav
Krivanec, Ales 0-2-0vs.Hegyi, Gabor
Krizan, Petr 1-2-0vs.Kotrba, Pavel
Krizek, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Cikac, Tadej
Krüger, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Petrov, Maxim
Krupicki, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Savchuk, Yura
Kruschel, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Skrbec, Ziga
Kuben, Petr 2-0-0vs.Stepán, Bahník
kubera, roman 2-1-0vs.Sandorf, Jan
Kubicek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Chavva’t, Pavel
Kucera, Michal 1-1-0vs.Pavlicek, Miroslav
Kumorek, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Popelka, Petr
Kunze, Martin 2-0-0vs.Beliankin, Serguei
Kurzymski, Norbert 0-2-0vs.Kotas, Frantisek
Ladra, Lukas 2-0-0vs.van der Velden, Stan
Lahovsky, Petr 0-2-0vs.Kovarik, Josef
Lambacher, Mario 1-1-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jarek
Lamper, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Lamr, Martin 2-0-0vs.Zajitek, Martin
Lange, Holger 2-1-0vs.Sierocinski, Adam
Lauth, Sandra 0-2-0vs.Trucza, István
Laznovsky, Martin 2-0-0vs.Tesselaar, Han
Leander, Erik * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Sok-Yong 2-0-0vs.Dols, Roel
Lehmann, Jens 2-0-0vs.Janu, Petr
Leichtfried, Peter 2-0-0vs.Jacek, Zinszczol
Leitgeb, Vladimir 2-0-0vs.Németh, Tibor
Leonov, Max 2-0-0vs.Vogler, Sebastian
Leonowicz, Michal 0-2-0vs.Dvorak, Radoslav
Leu, Roger 2-1-0vs.Prochazka, Milos
Levy, Petr 2-0-0vs.Plaumann, Rainer
Lezovic, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Zemke, Mario
Libersky, Miroslav 2-1-0vs.Loschel, Christian
Lichniak, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Kosik, Karol
Lipinski, Aleksander 2-1-0vs.Joska, Tomas
Lipkowski, Pawel 0-2-0vs.Westra, Remco
Lippert, Christoph * Awarded Bye *
Logger, Oscar 2-0-0vs.Ciprovska, Jana
Loos, Sebastian 1-2-0vs.Mazanec, Roman
Lorkovic, Hrvoje 2-1-0vs.Kohout, Ondr_j
Loschel, Christian 1-2-0vs.Libersky, Miroslav
Machala, Peter 0-2-0vs.Turant, Marcin
Maier, Gero 2-0-0vs.Kamenz, Stefan
Marak, Filip 0-2-0vs.Jaki, Thomas
Marczak, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Klimes, Tomas
Marek, Janca 1-2-0vs.Michali’k, Petr
Marek, Jaroslav 0-1-0vs.Holtz, Jens
Marek, Libor 2-0-0vs.Sykora, Martin
Mariani, Rui * Awarded Bye *
Markin, Yuri 0-2-0vs.Pischner, Andreas
Marko, Peter 2-0-0vs.Bendl, Petr
Marsik, Michal 1-2-0vs.Packan, Tomas
Martin, Kis 2-0-0vs.Bortevsky, Pavel
Matousek, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Filip, Dvorák
Mattes, Sven 0-2-0vs.Szakos, Roland
Matuszewski, Hubert 2-0-0vs.Broek, Jan
Mazanec, Roman 2-1-0vs.Loos, Sebastian
Mazierski, Igor 2-0-0vs.Janecek, Michal
Mazierski, Pawel 1-1-0vs.Posolda, Petr
Mazurova, Yulia 1-1-0vs.Radek, Syka
Mechura, Jan 1-2-0vs.Savchuk, Rostislav
Melzer, James 2-0-0vs.Barthold, Michael
Merten, David 2-1-0vs.Baudys, Ondrej
Meszaros, Gabor 0-1-0vs.Kärrman, Per
Meulders, Fried 0-1-0vs.Kosicka, Tomás
Meyer, Rudi 0-2-0vs.Meyer, Stephan
Meyer, Stephan 2-0-0vs.Meyer, Rudi
Michal, Solich 0-2-0vs.Milota, Tomas
Michali’k, Petr 2-1-0vs.Marek, Janca
Mikes, Jan 2-1-0vs.Zielinski, Lukasz
Mikulik, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Hirschmüller, Hans
Miller, Martin 2-0-0vs.Eigner, Nikolaus
Milota, Martin 2-1-0vs.Jacko, Robert
Milota, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Michal, Solich
Miltenburg, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Premek, Prazsky
Minton, Patrick 2-1-0vs.René, Korbicka
Mirkva, Peter 1-2-0vs.Müller, André
Mokrusch, Kai 1-1-0vs.Szegho, Dalibor
Morarescu, Dan 2-0-0vs.Podlana, Martin
Mos, Michal 1-1-0vs.Strilka, Martin
Mossberg, Kenneth 2-1-0vs.Tan, Iwan
Moudry, Petr 0-2-0vs.Fries, Stefan
Mrakes, Michal 2-1-0vs.Francsics, Gabor
Mrázek, Jirí 1-1-0vs.Kamkin, Filip
Mroz, Mateusz 2-0-0vs.Reich, Philip
Müller, André 2-1-0vs.Mirkva, Peter
Muller, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Kraft, Lukas
Muniowski, Marcin 2-1-0vs.Nova’k, Radek
Nagy, Zoltan 1-2-0vs.Strubelj, Gregor
Nagy, Zsolt 0-2-0vs.Breit, Bernhard
Nahodil, Petr 2-1-0vs.Honc, Ondrej
Németh, Tibor 0-2-0vs.Leitgeb, Vladimir
Nepozitek, Bohumir 2-0-0vs.Gasparac, Luka
Netrefa, Jiri 0-2-0vs.Henel, Tomasz
Neumaier, Michael 2-1-0vs.Skalicky, Petr
Neumaier, Thomas 2-1-0vs.Altrichter, Stefan
Nguyen, Quang-Dong 1-2-0vs.Costea, Bogdan
Nova’k, Radek 1-2-0vs.Muniowski, Marcin
NovaOk, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Sosinski, Arkadiusz
Nunes, Gonçalo 1-1-0vs.Petrov, Alexander
Nyvlt, Mirko * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian 2-1-0vs.Zatlkaj, Matej
Olah, Patrik 0-2-0vs.Flicker, Andreas
Oldrich, Hájek 2-1-0vs.Grim, Lubos
Omelyanyuk, Vladimir 2-1-0vs.Sedenla, Jaroslav
Ondrej, Bahník 1-2-0vs.Dubsky, Ivo
Oralek, Matej 0-2-0vs.Sagner, Andreas
Österberg, Richard * Awarded Bye *
Ozsvald, Richard 2-0-0vs.Hajny, Petr
Packan, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Marsik, Michal
Padziunas, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Polak, Martin
Papak, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Rychtar, Ondrej
Papp, Gabor * Awarded Bye *
Pastucha, Martin 1-2-0vs.Jung, Pavel
Paszkiewicz, Jarek 1-1-0vs.Lambacher, Mario
Pavlicek, Miroslav 1-1-0vs.Kucera, Michal
Pavlik, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Dra’pela, Pavel
Peca, Kamel 2-0-0vs.Stezekal, Jindisch
Peconka, Petr 0-1-0vs.Dvorak, Lukas
Pekarek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Lysak
Pelech, Wojciech 1-1-0vs.René, Hájek
Penszko, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Karbowski, Jaroslaw
Perinka, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Sierocinski, Pawel
Petersen, Jens 0-2-0vs.Vavra, Jan
Petit, Xavier 0-2-0vs.Doliwa, Marcin
Petrov, Alexander 1-1-0vs.Nunes, Gonçalo
Petrov, Maxim 2-0-0vs.Krüger, Sebastian
Piatkowski, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Richard, Vojta
Pikos, Tomasz 2-0-0vs.Rys, Zdenek
Piotrowski, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Horak, Slavoj
Pirisi, István 2-1-0vs.Findejs, Jan
Piroutek, Stanislav 2-0-0vs.Blazej, Tomas
Pischner, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Markin, Yuri
Plachy, Robert 2-0-0vs.Zhubrzhitsky, Victor
Platzer, Lubos 2-0-0vs.Sieber, Jan
Plaumann, Rainer 0-2-0vs.Levy, Petr
Pleskot, Vojtech 2-1-0vs.Korbel, Pavel
Pobis, Jakub 2-1-0vs.Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
Podlana, Martin 0-2-0vs.Morarescu, Dan
Pogoda, Adam 2-1-0vs.Hoffmann, Krzysztof
Pokorny, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Kadavy, Petr
Polak, Martin 0-2-0vs.Padziunas, Pawel
Ponomarenko, Igor 0-2-0vs.Fiser, Vít
Popelka, Petr 0-2-0vs.Kumorek, Marcin
Posolda, Petr 1-1-0vs.Mazierski, Pawel
Poszichal, Lubomiz 1-2-0vs.Salamon, Michal
Premek, Prazsky 0-2-0vs.Miltenburg, Alexander
Preyer, Thomas * Awarded Bye *
Prochazka, Milos 1-2-0vs.Leu, Roger
Prochazka, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Steker, Pavel
Procházka, Tomá 0-2-0vs.Arcimovic, Martin
Prochazka, Vit 1-2-0vs.Kalis, Martin
Pudil, Richard 0-2-0vs.Frost, Holger
Pulpan, Milan 2-0-0vs.Davidovic, Tomas
Radek, Syka 1-1-0vs.Mazurova, Yulia
Radslaw, Walczau 2-1-0vs.Gazdik, Ivan
Rajsl, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Jan, Sluka
Rakogon, Alexey 2-1-0vs.Kiraly, Zsolt
Refsdal, Gunnar * Awarded Bye *
Reha, Rostislav * Awarded Bye *
Rehorek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Hrudka, Stanislav
Reich, Philip 0-2-0vs.Mroz, Mateusz
Reinhardt, Fabio 1-2-0vs.Kalliomaki, Kalle
Reinstein, Michal 1-2-0vs.Tokoli, Zsolt
Reiter, Dominik 2-0-0vs.Jan, Zike
Reith, Matthias 2-0-0vs.Keprt, David
Rendl, Martin 0-1-0vs.Vajgl, Lukqs
René, Hájek 1-1-0vs.Pelech, Wojciech
René, Korbicka 1-2-0vs.Minton, Patrick
Renko, Andrej 2-0-0vs.Cetl, Erwin
Renko, Martin 0-2-0vs.Roman, Pilíek
Rezek, Martin 2-1-0vs.Skultety, Roman
Reznikov, Dmitry 0-2-0vs.Grimm, Martin
Richard, Vojta 2-0-0vs.Piatkowski, Lukasz
Richter, Sebastian 2-1-0vs.Schraut, Andreas
Richter, Stefan 1-0-0vs.Urbanec, Jan
Riedl, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Jedlicka, Niki
Rimkus, Henning * Awarded Bye *
Robledo, Julian 0-2-0vs.Cieslikowski, Marcin
Rogowska, Dorota 1-2-0vs.Ebel, Tomasz
Roman, Pilíek 2-0-0vs.Renko, Martin
Roubal, Zdenek 2-1-0vs.Vasic, Zeljko
Ruel, Antoine * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier * Awarded Bye *
Ruzizka, Ernst 2-1-0vs.Czoch, Andra’s
Rybalchenko, Andrey 2-1-0vs.Krejza, Marek
Rychtar, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Papak, Tomas
Rys, Zdenek 0-2-0vs.Pikos, Tomasz
Sadeghpour, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Sagner, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Oralek, Matej
Salamon, Michal 2-1-0vs.Poszichal, Lubomiz
Samosvatov, Nick 2-0-0vs.Jan, Bene
Sandner, Ian 2-0-0vs.Speransky, Konstantin
Sandorf, Jan 1-2-0vs.kubera, roman
Savchuk, Rostislav 2-1-0vs.Mechura, Jan
Savchuk, Yura 0-2-0vs.Krupicki, Krzysztof
Schenk, Michael 2-1-0vs.Weber, Antonin
Scheuchenstuhl, Martin 2-0-0vs.Vlastimil, Musil
Schinko, Georg 2-0-0vs.Bydzan, Valery
Schlagin, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Hapala, Michal
Schlatter, Urs 1-2-0vs.Smajcl, Jan
Schleif, Filip * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Richter, Sebastian
Schurger, Oliver 1-2-0vs.Kolvara, Ladislav
Sedenla, Jaroslav 1-2-0vs.Omelyanyuk, Vladimir
Setvin, Martin 1-2-0vs.Firsov, Konstantin
Shavlovskaya, Elena 0-2-0vs.Heumann, Stefan
Shavlovsky, Dmitriy 0-1-0vs.Genders, Bart
Shavlovsky, Vladimir 0-2-0vs.András, Süveges
Showers, Chris 1-2-0vs.Brackmann, Aaron
Sieber, Jan 0-2-0vs.Platzer, Lubos
Sierocinski, Adam 1-2-0vs.Lange, Holger
Sierocinski, Pawel 0-2-0vs.Perinka, Pavel
Simersky, Anton'n 0-2-0vs.Wata, Mateusz
Sistek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Abed, Arasch
Skalicky, Petr 1-2-0vs.Neumaier, Michael
Skoba, Hynek 2-0-0vs.Bucková, Sona
Skoda, Jan 0-2-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Skrbec, Ziga 1-2-0vs.Kruschel, Andreas
Skultety, Roman 1-2-0vs.Rezek, Martin
Slemr, Jakub * Awarded Bye *
Slunecko, Ondrej 1-1-0vs.Vogl, Milan
Smajcl, Jan 2-1-0vs.Schlatter, Urs
Smetana, Michal 2-0-0vs.Zsolt, ValyiNagy
Smirnov, Alexey 2-0-0vs.Trapl, Tomas
Smrek, Juraj * Awarded Bye *
Snajdr, Marek 1-2-0vs.Cerych, Ondrej
Snepvangers, Bram * Awarded Bye *
Snydr, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Appel, René
Sochor, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Fajkus, Adam
Sohler, Christian 2-0-0vs.Koretsky, Nik
Sosinski, Arkadiusz 0-2-0vs.NovaOk, Daniel
Spacek, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Henel, Krzysztof
Speransky, Konstantin 0-2-0vs.Sandner, Ian
Spritzey, Philipp 0-2-0vs.Dio, Michal
Sprojcar, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Wojciechowski, Dawid
Stankovic, Erik 1-2-0vs.Widuch, Piotr
Stanoev, Ivan * Awarded Bye *
Staufcik, Viteslav 2-1-0vs.Beletskaya, Katerina
Stefan, Jan 0-2-0vs.Zak, Krzystof
Steht, Lee * Awarded Bye *
Steinsdörfer, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Steker, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Prochazka, Tomas
Stepán, Bahník 0-2-0vs.Kuben, Petr
Stetina, Josef 1-2-0vs.Ivanov, Pavel
Stezekal, Jindisch 0-2-0vs.Peca, Kamel
Stibinger, Ales 0-2-0vs.Zlotoiabko, Boris
Strakhov, Alexander * Awarded Bye *
Stranak, Martin 0-2-0vs.Berka, Martin
Stranak, Rastislav 0-2-0vs.Svoboda, Cenek
Strilka, Martin 1-1-0vs.Mos, Michal
Strubelj, Gregor 2-1-0vs.Nagy, Zoltan
Strzelecki, Adam 2-1-0vs.Hülle, Tomás
Suda, David 1-2-0vs.Brenner, Günther
Suda, Jan 2-0-0vs.Bubak, Adam
Summersberger, Helmut * Awarded Bye *
Svoboda, Cenek 2-0-0vs.Stranak, Rastislav
Svoboda, Ladislav 0-2-0vs.Kritochuil, Ivo
Swierk, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Bek, Tomas
Sykora, Martin 0-2-0vs.Marek, Libor
Syrovatka, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Zawadzki, Konrad
Szakos, Roland 2-0-0vs.Mattes, Sven
Szegho, Dalibor 1-1-0vs.Mokrusch, Kai
Szymkowiak, Anna 1-2-0vs.Cernohous, Jan
Tan, Iwan 1-2-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Tatar, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Johan, Nilsson
Tejnsky, Petr * Awarded Bye *
Tesselaar, Han 0-2-0vs.Laznovsky, Martin
Thille, Carl 0-2-0vs.Horak, Lukas
Thoren, Jens * Awarded Bye *
Tichy, Robert 1-1-0vs.Jan, Posta
Tokoli, Zsolt 2-1-0vs.Reinstein, Michal
Tomás, Skotnica 0-2-0vs.Gilles, Belry
Tomcani, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Tomecek, Tomás 2-1-0vs.Bednar, Vojtech
Tran, K.Teng 2-1-0vs.Jaroslavs, Ligos
Trapl, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Smirnov, Alexey
Trucza, István 2-0-0vs.Lauth, Sandra
Tuma, Frantisek 0-2-0vs.Cibej, Andrej
Turant, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Machala, Peter
Twiefel, Torben 2-0-0vs.Brzegowy, Adrian
Urbanec, Jan 0-1-0vs.Richter, Stefan
Ustokal, Petr 2-0-0vs.Zoltán, Simon
Vajgl, Lukqs 1-0-0vs.Rendl, Martin
Van Cleave, Trey * Awarded Bye *
Van de Hanenberg, Frank 1-1-0vs.Ciprovsky, Tomas
van der Velden, Stan 0-2-0vs.Ladra, Lukas
Vana, Miroslav 1-2-0vs.Hajek, Piotr
Vanek, Ondrej 1-2-0vs.Diezel, Michael
Varak, Petr 2-0-0vs.Josef, Melka
Vasic, Zeljko 1-2-0vs.Roubal, Zdenek
Vasicek, David 2-0-0vs.Wimmersberger, Andreas
Vasicek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Gobel, Jindrich
Vavra, Jan 2-0-0vs.Petersen, Jens
Vd Steenhoven, Rob * Awarded Bye *
Vesely, Josef 2-1-0vs.Wohlmuth, Andreas
Viseroiu, Radu 1-1-0vs.Horecky, Stepan
Vitkovsky, Michal 1-2-0vs.Delere, André
Vlasak, Michal 1-2-0vs.Arabski, Krzysztof
Vlastimil, Musil 0-2-0vs.Scheuchenstuhl, Martin
Vodicka, Petr 2-0-0vs.Janousek, Pavel
Vogl, Milan 1-1-0vs.Slunecko, Ondrej
Vogler, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Leonov, Max
Vorovatov, Anton 2-0-0vs.Hussar, Jakub
Vychodil, David 0-2-0vs.Zamostny, Vaclav
Walter, Björn 0-2-0vs.Klinda, Roderik
Wang, Long 0-2-0vs.Horecki, Marcin Goral
Warmenhoven, Ruud 0-2-0vs.Kaminek, Petr
Wata, Mateusz 2-0-0vs.Simersky, Anton'n
Weber, Antonin 1-2-0vs.Schenk, Michael
Westra, Remco 2-0-0vs.Lipkowski, Pawel
Wetzl, Roland 2-0-0vs.Jastrzebski, VicK
Widuch, Piotr 2-1-0vs.Stankovic, Erik
Wilk, Arkadiusz 2-1-0vs.Dietze, Daniel
Wimmersberger, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Vasicek, David
Winkelmann, Horst * Awarded Bye *
Winkelmann, Norbert 0-2-0vs.Capek, Tomas
Winter, Joost 2-1-0vs.Horecki, Tomek Goral
Witt, Alexander * Awarded Bye *
Wohlmuth, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Vesely, Josef
Wojciechowski, Dawid 0-2-0vs.Sprojcar, Jiri
Wolowiec, Przemek 2-0-0vs.Zika, Peter
Wong, Douglas 0-2-0vs.Gulyas, Daniel
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Pobis, Jakub
Zajac, Daniel 0-2-0vs.KosaOk, Petr
Zajitek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Lamr, Martin
Zak, Krzystof 2-0-0vs.Stefan, Jan
Zalejski, Michal 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Hrdlicka
Zamostny, Vaclav 2-0-0vs.Vychodil, David
Zatlkaj, Matej 1-2-0vs.Oberauer, Florian
Zawadzki, Konrad 2-0-0vs.Syrovatka, Tomas
Zbynek, Berecka 0-2-0vs.Jerabek, Petr
Zbynek, Jurik 2-1-0vs.Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Zdenek, Hrdlicka 0-2-0vs.Zalejski, Michal
Zdenek, Lysak 2-0-0vs.Pekarek, Martin
Zdenek, Plachy 2-0-0vs.Koukal, Jifi
Zdenek, Sury 1-1-0vs.Jarolim, Petr
Zdobnicky, Martin 2-0-0vs.Feher, Daniel
Zemke, Mario 2-0-0vs.Lezovic, Stefan
Zgodzaj, Christoph 0-2-0vs.Kraft, René
Zhubrzhitsky, Victor 0-2-0vs.Plachy, Robert
Zidek, Arnost * Awarded Bye *
Zielinski, Lukasz 1-2-0vs.Mikes, Jan
Zika, Peter 0-2-0vs.Wolowiec, Przemek
Zlotoiabko, Boris 2-0-0vs.Stibinger, Ales
Zokbal, Frantisek 2-1-0vs.Holzweiss, Ralf
Zoltán, Simon 0-2-0vs.Ustokal, Petr
Zsolt, ValyiNagy 0-2-0vs.Smetana, Michal
Zupancic, Ladislav 2-0-0vs.Kotesovec, Karel
Zwettler, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Holland, Jan

Latest Event Coverage Articles

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All