Round 2 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage on September 2, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abrahamsson, Håkan 1-0-0vs.Sallstedt, Richard
Adamsson, Daniel 1-2-0vs.Herlitz, Anders
Ahl, Danne 1-2-0vs.Sonemar, Rikard
Ahlberg, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Jansson, Lars
Alaagren, Oscar 0-2-0vs.Sellberg, Linus
Alshamn, Albert 2-1-0vs.Thille, Carl
Aludden, Oskar 0-2-0vs.Ivanov, Sergei
Andersson, Johan 2-0-0vs.Jagner, Hannes
Andersson, Karolina 2-1-0vs.Lundmark, Andreas
Andersson, Mikael 2-0-0vs.Føsker, Karl-Johan
Andersson, Ola 0-2-0vs.Punakallio, Mikko
Anesten, Fredrik 2-0-0vs.Asp, Ken
Angelin, Marcus 2-0-0vs.Jönsson, Andreas
Apollo, Kristoffer 2-0-0vs.Utter, David
Arviken, Anders 0-2-0vs.Sjöblom, Fabian
Åsbö, Torgeir * Awarded Bye *
Asp, Ken 0-2-0vs.Anesten, Fredrik
Avdo Malkoc, Gari 1-2-0vs.Lindgren, Viktor
Ax, Peter 1-2-0vs.Foldevi, Jonas
Backfjard, Johan 0-2-0vs.Bryngelsson, Emil
Bailadeira, Filipe 2-1-0vs.Vesterback, Joni h
Bailadeira, Pedro * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir 2-0-0vs.Lindqvist, Björn
Bakke, Svein Harald 0-2-0vs.Stavås, Ola
Balsby, Jeppe Frost 0-2-0vs.Stannå, Paul
Beck, Martin 0-2-0vs.Carlsson, Simon
Bengtsson, Gunnar 0-2-0vs.Rosholm, Thomas
Bengtsson, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Simonsson, Johan
Bergenfeld, Björn 2-1-0vs.Raimer, Henrik
Berggren, Mats 0-2-0vs.Høglund, Kim
Bergkuist, Henrik 1-2-0vs.Björner, Johannes
Bergo, Olof 2-1-0vs.Dahl, Alexander Norway
Bergsten, Jonas 0-2-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Bergström, Jonathan 0-2-0vs.Paunku, Aurelijan
Berlin, Martin 2-1-0vs.Roosvall, Henrik
Bertel, Daniel Smits 2-1-0vs.Schöld, Håkan
Bertling, Peter 1-2-0vs.Westman, Thomas
Bexander, Björn 0-2-0vs.Leirbukt, Otto
Bielecki, Johan 0-2-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Bingen, Sturla * Awarded Bye *
Birch, Lars 0-2-0vs.Wall, Dennis
Björner, Johannes 2-1-0vs.Bergkuist, Henrik
Bjorstad, Tor 0-2-0vs.Ekenvall, Jonas
Bjuhr, Peter 2-1-0vs.Harding, Oyvind
Blomqvist, Niklas 1-2-0vs.Jensen, Lasse Vinther
Boberg, Fredrik 1-2-0vs.Näslund, David
Börjeson, Axel 2-0-0vs.Oksman, Dan
Borup, Paw R 2-0-0vs.Wickström, Ludvig
Brichta, JP 0-2-0vs.Riis, Pontus
Brito, Rafael Al * Awarded Bye *
Brolin, Nils 2-0-0vs.Pettersson, Niklas
Broman, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Larsson, Conny
Brunmar, Glenn 0-2-0vs.Hasnes, Øystein
Brunzell, Karl 2-1-0vs.Dahlin, Pjär
Bryngelsson, Emil 2-0-0vs.Backfjard, Johan
Budde, Kai * Awarded Bye *
Buene, Øystein 1-2-0vs.Isaksen, Anders
Buffon, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Freimann, Kim
Canu, Franck * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Mats 1-2-0vs.Jesse, Laurila
Carlsson, Simon 2-0-0vs.Beck, Martin
Cedercrantz, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Cedercrantz, Martin 2-0-0vs.Svensson, Albin
Christensen, Allan B. * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Benn 0-2-0vs.Sjuve, Adrian
Christensen, Trond 2-1-0vs.Nielsen, Brian
Cleeman, Jonas * Awarded Bye *
Clemedtson, Christoffer 2-0-0vs.Jungdalen, Edvin
Crnonori, Lorre 1-2-0vs.Isaksson, Andreas
Cronholm, Martin 2-0-0vs.Munkh, ThomasKiehn k
Daae, Roy 1-2-0vs.Ruth, Eelco van
Dahl, Alexander Gothenburg 2-0-0vs.Merten, David
Dahl, Alexander Norway 1-2-0vs.Bergo, Olof
Dahl, Olof 2-0-0vs.Leander, Magnus
Dahlin, Pjär 1-2-0vs.Brunzell, Karl
Dahlquist, Fredrik 0-2-0vs.Ryding, Erik
Dall, Thomas * Awarded Bye *
Dang, Martin 2-1-0vs.Kmet, Adam
Danngärde, Per 2-0-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Davidsson, Jakob 1-2-0vs.Dubber, Wille
Davidsson, Pat 2-1-0vs.Montag, David
Davidsson, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Lindberg, Göran
de Dios, Eddie 1-2-0vs.Nilsen, Roger
Dehaeghere, Evelien 2-0-0vs.Westerlund, Christian
Dobson, Tony * Awarded Bye *
Dubber, Wille 2-1-0vs.Davidsson, Jakob
Dyfvermark, Ola 0-2-0vs.van der Welden, Stan
Eggen, Oddbjørn 1-2-0vs.Gustafsson, Jonas
Ekblom, Kristian 2-0-0vs.Steen, Emanuel
Ekelow, David 2-0-0vs.Johansson, Magnus
Ekenvall, Jonas 2-0-0vs.Bjorstad, Tor
Eklund, Fredrik 0-2-0vs.Pauli, Tormod
Elfgren, Bertil 1-2-0vs.Karström, Kristoffer
Elfgren, Rikard 2-1-0vs.Johnson, Patrik
Ellingsen, Kenneth 0-2-0vs.Tveide, Tallak
Ellingvåg, Sondre * Awarded Bye *
Ericsson, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Momsen, Magnus Holm
Eriksson, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Johan 1-2-0vs.Nobari, Poya
Eriksson, Mikael 2-0-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Eriksson, Samuel 0-2-0vs.Hedlund, Rickard
Eskeland, Sigurd * Awarded Bye *
Espenhein, Rune * Awarded Bye *
Evensen, Hans Christian 2-0-0vs.Kure, Bjarke Hvas
Facchini, Nullo 2-0-0vs.Hellman, Jesper
Fagerfjäll, Oskar 0-2-0vs.Flaaten, Christian
Farington, Frederik De Lind 0-2-0vs.Ploug, Mikkel
Felix, Arvid 1-2-0vs.Lautrup, Henrik
Fernández, Nicolás 1-2-0vs.Thronsen, Rolf Arne
Finderup, Mette 1-2-0vs.Westring, Johan
Firsov, Konstantin 2-1-0vs.Poulsen, Palle
Fjeld, Ole Christian 1-2-0vs.Jonsson, Anton
Flaaten, Christian 2-0-0vs.Fagerfjäll, Oskar
Flaten, Roar 0-2-0vs.Stockdale, Leif
Foldevi, Jonas 2-1-0vs.Ax, Peter
Folkesson, Ola 2-0-0vs.Skjetne, Endre
Forsberg, Mikael 0-2-0vs.Isaksson, Daniel
Føsker, Karl-Johan 0-2-0vs.Andersson, Mikael
Fossaa, Kristian 1-1-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jerek
Franzen, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Freimann, Kim 0-2-0vs.Buffon, Thomas
Fristedt, Johan 1-2-0vs.Lehtinen, Perttu
Fullar, Ryan * Awarded Bye *
Gardelin, Jonas 2-1-0vs.Radesäter, Tobias
Geertsen, Svend * Awarded Bye *
Gjäls, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Polgary, Mikael
Görling, Anders 1-2-0vs.Lundstedt, Richard
Gottlieb, Peter 1-2-0vs.Wetterlind, Simon
Granfeldt, Tobias 1-1-0vs.Linnimaa, Jani
Gromko, Radoslaw * Awarded Bye *
Gukovs, Oleg 0-2-0vs.Helin, Kristoffer
Gundersen, Thomas F. * Awarded Bye *
Gustafsson, Jonas 2-1-0vs.Eggen, Oddbjørn
Gustavsson, Sanny 2-0-0vs.Landgraf, Svante
Gyllenvall, Peter 2-1-0vs.Svensson, Rune
Haglund, Simon 2-0-0vs.Yeh, Kevin
Hajek, Jörn 2-0-0vs.Schraut, Andreas
Hajnisz, Aleksander 0-2-0vs.Nyegaard, Timme
Hall, Felix 0-2-0vs.Nygaard, Nikolas
Hallberg, Gustaf 0-2-0vs.Nilsson, Johan
Halvorsen, Vidar 0-2-0vs.Hammer, Tommy
Hammer, Tommy 2-0-0vs.Halvorsen, Vidar
Harding, Oyvind 1-2-0vs.Bjuhr, Peter
Härsjö, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Larsen, Michael
Hasnes, Øystein 2-0-0vs.Brunmar, Glenn
Hedlund, Rickard 2-0-0vs.Eriksson, Samuel
Hedman, Kristoffer 2-0-0vs.Lundh, Karl
Helin, Kristoffer 2-0-0vs.Gukovs, Oleg
Hellegaard, Allan 1-2-0vs.Näslund, Jonas
Hellman, Jesper 0-2-0vs.Facchini, Nullo
Helvik, Snorre * Awarded Bye *
Herlitz, Anders 2-1-0vs.Adamsson, Daniel
Herzog, Nicolai * Awarded Bye *
Hinz, Joel 2-0-0vs.Karlsson, Daniel
Hogh, Jonas E * Awarded Bye *
Høglund, Kim 2-0-0vs.Berggren, Mats
Holen, Sigurd 2-0-0vs.Nard, Roy
Holmberg, Fredrik 2-1-0vs.Lichniak, Martin
Holsbrink, Martin 0-2-0vs.Norris, Pete
Hoppe, Karsten 2-0-0vs.Johansson, David
Hothow, Dominic * Awarded Bye *
Isaksen, Anders 2-1-0vs.Buene, Øystein
Isaksson, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Crnonori, Lorre
Isaksson, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Forsberg, Mikael
Isaksson, Richard 0-2-0vs.Jantunen, Pauli
Ivanov, Sergei 2-0-0vs.Aludden, Oskar
Iverlund, Nils 0-2-0vs.Pedersen, Tommy
Jagner, Hannes 0-2-0vs.Andersson, Johan
Jansson, Anders 2-0-0vs.Johansson, Hans
Jansson, Lars 2-0-0vs.Ahlberg, Daniel
Jansson, Magnus 2-1-0vs.Lindholm, Jonas
Jansson, Max 2-0-0vs.Lindquist, Sebastian
Jantunen, Kare 2-0-0vs.Willomann, Morgan
Jantunen, Pauli 2-0-0vs.Isaksson, Richard
Jarnegren, Carl 2-1-0vs.Lunau, Anton
Jense, Niels Sanders * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Lasse Vinther 2-1-0vs.Blomqvist, Niklas
Jerrewing, Mattias 2-1-0vs.Nörgaard, Lasse
Jesse, Laurila 2-1-0vs.Carlsson, Mats
Jeudon, Florent * Awarded Bye *
Jobstl, Markus * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjorn P. * Awarded Bye *
Johannesson, Johan 2-0-0vs.Werkmaster, Adam
Johannesson, Louise 2-1-0vs.Nikolajeff, Victor
Johansen, Arve * BYE *
Johansson, David 0-2-0vs.Hoppe, Karsten
Johansson, Hans 0-2-0vs.Jansson, Anders
Johansson, Johan 0-2-0vs.Prinzell, Johan
Johansson, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Ekelow, David
Johansson, Martin 2-0-0vs.Wennberg, Nicklas
Johansson, Patrik 2-0-0vs.Rødby, Rasmus
Johansson, Peter 1-2-0vs.Jönsson, Torbjörn
Johansson, Rikard 0-2-0vs.Malmi, Leif
Johnson, Patrik 1-2-0vs.Elfgren, Rikard
Jönsson, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Angelin, Marcus
Jonsson, Anton 2-1-0vs.Fjeld, Ole Christian
Jonsson, Kalle 1-2-0vs.Laeso-Buch, Kaj
Jonsson, Robert 2-0-0vs.Bergsten, Jonas
Jönsson, Torbjörn 2-1-0vs.Johansson, Peter
Jorstedt, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Josefsen, Simen 2-0-0vs.Kjebekk, Michael
Jungdalen, Edvin 0-2-0vs.Clemedtson, Christoffer
Källström, Markus 0-2-0vs.Thorstenson, Frederick
Karaszewski, Pawel 1-1-0vs.Mathiasson, Jonas
Karlson, Patrik 0-2-0vs.Wu, Danny
Karlsson, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Hinz, Joel
Karlsson, Mats 0-2-0vs.Danngärde, Per
Karlsson, Mikael 1-2-0vs.Pedersen, Leon
Karlsson, Morgan * Awarded Bye *
Kärrman, Per 2-0-0vs.Norgaard, Mikkel
Kärrstrand, Niklas 2-0-0vs.Nilsson Törnqvist, Johan
Karström, Kristoffer 2-1-0vs.Elfgren, Bertil
Kenaga, Andy 2-1-0vs.Mathiasen, Martin
Kettil, Mattias A * Awarded Bye *
Khoshdel, Ali 0-2-0vs.Laine, Jari
Kidran, Kim 0-2-0vs.Renström, Johan
Kirsten, Filip 1-2-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
Kjebekk, Michael 0-2-0vs.Josefsen, Simen
Klimecki, Adam 2-1-0vs.Kirsten, Filip
Klingenber, Kenneth 1-2-0vs.van den Broek, Victor
Klippström, Henrik 2-0-0vs.Wallin, Peter
Kmet, Adam 1-2-0vs.Dang, Martin
Kristensen, Dennis 2-1-0vs.Strömbro, Jörgen
Kuosmanen, Olli 2-0-0vs.Norlander, Karl
Kure, Bjarke Hvas 0-2-0vs.Evensen, Hans Christian
Kure, Kristian 0-2-0vs.Steger, Mario
Laeso-Buch, Kaj 2-1-0vs.Jonsson, Kalle
Laier, Peter 1-2-0vs.Perry, Sjöberg
Laine, Jari 2-0-0vs.Khoshdel, Ali
Landgraf, Svante 0-2-0vs.Gustavsson, Sanny
Lantto, Magnus * Awarded Bye *
Larsen, Michael 2-0-0vs.Härsjö, Andreas
Larsen, Michael Naestved 2-0-0vs.Schutz, Martin
Larsson, Conny 2-0-0vs.Broman, Magnus
Larsson, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Steinaa, Jakob
Lautrup, Henrik 2-1-0vs.Felix, Arvid
Leander, Erik 0-2-0vs.Lundblad, Mikael
Leander, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Dahl, Olof
Lehtinen, Perttu 2-1-0vs.Fristedt, Johan
Leirbukt, Otto 2-0-0vs.Bexander, Björn
Lennartsson, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Merdem, Knut Erik
Levy, Raphael * Awarded Bye *
Lichniak, Martin 1-2-0vs.Holmberg, Fredrik
Lidin, Torbjörn 0-2-0vs.Rasmussen, Rune
Lilliesköld, Gustaf 1-2-0vs.Wallén, Lars
Lindberg, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Lindquist, Magnus
Lindberg, Göran 2-0-0vs.Davidsson, Tomas
Lindblom, Alfred 1-2-0vs.Moritz, Alexander
Linder, David 2-1-0vs.Monsen, Haakon
Lindgren, Tommi 1-2-0vs.Ullenius, Markus
Lindgren, Viktor 2-1-0vs.Avdo Malkoc, Gari
Lindholm, Jonas 1-2-0vs.Jansson, Magnus
Lindquist, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Lindberg, Daniel
Lindquist, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Jansson, Max
Lindqvist, Benjamin 1-0-0vs.Sveen, Magnar
Lindqvist, Björn 0-2-0vs.Bakke, Geir
Linnimaa, Jani 1-1-0vs.Granfeldt, Tobias
Lunau, Anton 1-2-0vs.Jarnegren, Carl
Lund, Kim Robin * Awarded Bye *
Lundblad, Mikael 2-0-0vs.Leander, Erik
Lundh, Karl 0-2-0vs.Hedman, Kristoffer
Lundmark, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Andersson, Karolina
Lundmark, Mattias 1-2-0vs.Wraith, Mark
Lundstedt, Richard 2-1-0vs.Görling, Anders
Lundstrom, Per 2-0-0vs.Thorin, Fredik
Madsen, Per 0-2-0vs.Persson, Andreas
Magnusson, Janek 2-0-0vs.Wolkoff, Christian
Magnusson, Mikael 1-2-0vs.Skogseth, Bjørn
Mailund, Kenneth 2-1-0vs.Roos, Mikael
Malmi, Leif 2-0-0vs.Johansson, Rikard
Manne Thrane, Jesper 2-0-0vs.Niedrig, Benjamin
Mansson, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Mathiasen, Martin 1-2-0vs.Kenaga, Andy
Mathiasson, Jonas 1-1-0vs.Karaszewski, Pawel
Merdem, Knut Erik 0-2-0vs.Lennartsson, Stefan
Merten, David 0-2-0vs.Dahl, Alexander Gothenburg
Meyer, Rudi 0-2-0vs.Vollebregt, Joost
Momsen, Magnus Holm 0-2-0vs.Ericsson, Stefan
Monsen, Haakon 1-2-0vs.Linder, David
Montag, David 1-2-0vs.Davidsson, Pat
Moritz, Alexander 2-1-0vs.Lindblom, Alfred
Mortensen, Allan 1-2-0vs.Riedl, Alexnder
Mossberg, Kenneth 2-0-0vs.Bielecki, Johan
Mowshowitz, Zvi S. * Awarded Bye *
Mukka, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Stenberg, David
Munkh, ThomasKiehn k 0-2-0vs.Cronholm, Martin
Myhrman, Mattias 0-2-0vs.Nordahl Svendsen, Sören
Nard, Roy 0-2-0vs.Holen, Sigurd
Näslund, Anders 2-1-0vs.Pleijsier, Marc
Näslund, David 2-1-0vs.Boberg, Fredrik
Näslund, Jonas 2-1-0vs.Hellegaard, Allan
Nastic, Mikael 0-2-0vs.Wollblad, Christian
Niedrig, Benjamin 0-2-0vs.Manne Thrane, Jesper
Niels, Michael Stehr 2-0-0vs.Ø. Krogstad, Lars
Nielsen, Brian 1-2-0vs.Christensen, Trond
Nieminen, tuomo * Awarded Bye *
Nikolajeff, Victor 1-2-0vs.Johannesson, Louise
Nilsen, Roger 2-1-0vs.de Dios, Eddie
Nilsson Törnqvist, Johan 0-2-0vs.Kärrstrand, Niklas
Nilsson, Dennis 2-0-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
Nilsson, Johan 2-0-0vs.Hallberg, Gustaf
Nilsson, Michael 1-2-0vs.Wahlstedt, Fredrik
Nilsson, Robert 0-2-0vs.Waarum, Ivar-Kristian
Nitter, Eivind * Awarded Bye *
Nobari, Poya 2-1-0vs.Eriksson, Johan
Nordahl Svendsen, Sören 2-0-0vs.Myhrman, Mattias
Nörgaard, Lasse 1-2-0vs.Jerrewing, Mattias
Norgaard, Mikkel 0-2-0vs.Kärrman, Per
Norlander, Karl 0-2-0vs.Kuosmanen, Olli
Norris, Pete 2-0-0vs.Holsbrink, Martin
Nowicki, Ebbe 1-2-0vs.Oswaldsson, Häkan
Nyegaard, Timme 2-0-0vs.Hajnisz, Aleksander
Nygaard, Nikolas 2-0-0vs.Hall, Felix
Ø. Krogstad, Lars 0-2-0vs.Niels, Michael Stehr
O´Mahoney-Schwartz, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Öberg, Kenny 0-2-0vs.Persson, Rickard
Ødegaard, Øyvind * Awarded Bye *
Odéhn, Bengt 1-2-0vs.Osbjer, Johan
Oestergaard, Joan 1-2-0vs.Ronningen, Vidar
Oksman, Dan 0-2-0vs.Börjeson, Axel
Olsen, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Thalberg, Jarle
Öman, Jimmy * Awarded Bye *
Örwall, Harley 2-0-0vs.Söderberg, Anders
Osbjer, Johan 2-1-0vs.Odéhn, Bengt
Österberg, Rickard * Awarded Bye *
Österbom, Anders 0-2-0vs.Sandorf, Jan
Oswaldsson, Häkan 2-1-0vs.Nowicki, Ebbe
Parker, Brock * Awarded Bye *
Paszkiewicz, Jerek 1-1-0vs.Fossaa, Kristian
Pauli, Tormod 2-0-0vs.Eklund, Fredrik
Paunku, Aurelijan 2-0-0vs.Bergström, Jonathan
Paunku, Oktavian 1-2-0vs.Tarp, Ulrik
Pedersen, Leon 2-1-0vs.Karlsson, Mikael
Pedersen, Tommy 2-0-0vs.Iverlund, Nils
Penszko, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Eriksson, Mikael
Perry, Sjöberg 2-1-0vs.Laier, Peter
Persson, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Madsen, Per
Persson, Rickard 2-0-0vs.Öberg, Kenny
Petersen, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Rikberg, Svante
Pettersson, Niklas 0-2-0vs.Brolin, Nils
Pihlgren, David 2-0-0vs.Rasmussen, Tim
Pischinger, Felix 1-1-0vs.Wolkoff, Nikolaj
Pleijsier, Marc 1-2-0vs.Näslund, Anders
Ploug, Mikkel 2-0-0vs.Farington, Frederik De Linde
Polgary, Mikael 2-0-0vs.Gjäls, Tomas
Poulsen, Palle 1-2-0vs.Firsov, Konstantin
Prinzell, Johan 2-0-0vs.Johansson, Johan
Punakallio, Mikko 2-0-0vs.Andersson, Ola
Råde, Olle * Awarded Bye *
Radesäter, Tobias 1-2-0vs.Gardelin, Jonas
Raimer, Henrik 1-2-0vs.Bergenfeld, Björn
Rasmussen, Rune 2-0-0vs.Lidin, Torbjörn
Rasmussen, Tim 0-2-0vs.Pihlgren, David
Refsdal, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Yang, Xiaodi
Renström, Johan 2-0-0vs.Kidran, Kim
Riedl, Alexnder 2-1-0vs.Mortensen, Allan
Riis, Pontus 2-0-0vs.Brichta, JP
Rikberg, Johan 2-0-0vs.Schroder, Michael
Rikberg, Svante 0-2-0vs.Petersen, Stefan
Rødby, Rasmus 0-2-0vs.Johansson, Patrik
Ronaldson, Ben * Awarded Bye *
Ronningen, Vidar 2-1-0vs.Oestergaard, Joan
Roos, Mikael 1-2-0vs.Mailund, Kenneth
Roosvall, Henrik 1-2-0vs.Berlin, Martin
Rosholm, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Bengtsson, Gunnar
Rosnes, Christian 2-1-0vs.Welin, Pontus
Ruel, Olivier * Awarded Bye *
Ruth, Eelco van 2-1-0vs.Daae, Roy
Ryding, Erik 2-0-0vs.Dahlquist, Fredrik
Sadegphour, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Sallstedt, Richard 0-1-0vs.Abrahamsson, Håkan
Sandorf, Jan 2-0-0vs.Österbom, Anders
Sandström, Richard 0-2-0vs.Vestergaard, Jakob J
Sanzén, Bengt 0-2-0vs.Wall, Mike
Schlatter, Urs R 0-2-0vs.Svenning, Kristel
Schöld, Håkan 1-2-0vs.Bertel, Daniel Smits
Schraut, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Hajek, Jörn
Schreurs, Jos * Awarded Bye *
Schroder, Michael 0-2-0vs.Rikberg, Johan
Schutz, Martin 0-2-0vs.Larsen, Michael Naestved
Sellberg, Linus 2-0-0vs.Alaagren, Oscar
Shvartsman, Alex * Awarded Bye *
Simonsson, Johan 2-0-0vs.Bengtsson, Stefan
Sjöblom, Fabian 2-0-0vs.Arviken, Anders
Sjuve, Adrian 2-0-0vs.Christensen, Benn
Skjetne, Endre 0-2-0vs.Folkesson, Ola
Skogseth, Bjørn 2-1-0vs.Magnusson, Mikael
Smestad, Kjetil 2-0-0vs.Strahlert, Magnus
Snepvangers, Bram * Awarded Bye *
Söderberg, Anders 0-2-0vs.Örwall, Harley
Söderberg, Richard 2-0-0vs.van Leuwen, Gerard
Sonemar, Rikard 2-1-0vs.Ahl, Danne
Staffan, Enberg * Awarded Bye *
Stannå, Paul 2-0-0vs.Balsby, Jeppe Frost
Stavås, Ola 2-0-0vs.Bakke, Svein Harald
Steen, Emanuel 0-2-0vs.Ekblom, Kristian
Steger, Mario 2-0-0vs.Kure, Kristian
Steinaa, Jakob 2-1-0vs.Larsson, Stefan
Stenberg, David 2-0-0vs.Mukka, Daniel
Stockdale, Leif 2-0-0vs.Flaten, Roar
Strahlert, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Smestad, Kjetil
Strömbro, Jörgen 1-2-0vs.Kristensen, Dennis
Summersberger, Helmut * Awarded Bye *
Sundberg, Sam * Awarded Bye *
Sveen, Magnar 0-1-0vs.Lindqvist, Benjamin
Svenning, Kristel 2-0-0vs.Schlatter, Urs R
Svensson, Albin 0-2-0vs.Cedercrantz, Martin
Svensson, Rune 1-2-0vs.Gyllenvall, Peter
Szigeti, Peter * Awarded Bye *
Tarp, Ulrik 2-1-0vs.Paunku, Oktavian
Thalberg, Jarle 0-2-0vs.Olsen, Alexander
Thille, Carl 1-2-0vs.Alshamn, Albert
Thoren, Jens * Awarded Bye *
Thorin, Fredik 0-2-0vs.Lundstrom, Per
Thorstenson, Frederick 2-0-0vs.Källström, Markus
Thronsen, Rolf Arne 2-1-0vs.Fernández, Nicolás
Tveide, Tallak 2-0-0vs.Ellingsen, Kenneth
Ullenius, Markus 2-1-0vs.Lindgren, Tommi
Utter, David 0-2-0vs.Apollo, Kristoffer
van Cleave, Trey * Awarded Bye *
van den Broek, Victor 2-1-0vs.Klingenber, Kenneth
van der Welden, Stan 2-0-0vs.Dyfvermark, Ola
van Leuwen, Arjan * Awarded Bye *
van Leuwen, Gerard 0-2-0vs.Söderberg, Richard
Vesterback, Joni h 1-2-0vs.Bailadeira, Filipe
Vestergaard, Jakob J 2-0-0vs.Sandström, Richard
Vollebregt, Joost 2-0-0vs.Meyer, Rudi
Waarum, Ivar-Kristian 2-0-0vs.Nilsson, Robert
Wahlstedt, Fredrik 2-1-0vs.Nilsson, Michael
Walamies, Tumi * Awarded Bye *
Wall, Dennis 2-0-0vs.Birch, Lars
Wall, Mike 2-0-0vs.Sanzén, Bengt
Wallén, Lars 2-1-0vs.Lilliesköld, Gustaf
Wallin, Johnny * Awarded Bye *
Wallin, Peter 0-2-0vs.Klippström, Henrik
Warmenhoven, Ruud 0-2-0vs.Nilsson, Dennis
Welin, Pontus 1-2-0vs.Rosnes, Christian
Wennberg, Nicklas 0-2-0vs.Johansson, Martin
Werkmaster, Adam 0-2-0vs.Johannesson, Johan
Westerlund, Christian 0-2-0vs.Dehaeghere, Evelien
Westman, Thomas 2-1-0vs.Bertling, Peter
Westring, Johan 2-1-0vs.Finderup, Mette
Wetterlind, Simon 2-1-0vs.Gottlieb, Peter
Wiberg, Martin 0-2-0vs.Wollin, Linda
Wickström, Ludvig 0-2-0vs.Borup, Paw R
Wiegersma, Jelger * Awarded Bye *
Williams, David * Awarded Bye *
Willomann, Morgan 0-2-0vs.Jantunen, Kare
Wills, Scott * Awarded Bye *
Winther Wehner, Lasse 2-1-0vs.Wrammerfors, Stefan
Wolkoff, Christian 0-2-0vs.Magnusson, Janek
Wolkoff, Nikolaj 1-1-0vs.Pischinger, Felix
Wollblad, Christian 2-0-0vs.Nastic, Mikael
Wollin, Linda 2-0-0vs.Wiberg, Martin
Wraith, Mark 2-1-0vs.Lundmark, Mattias
Wrammerfors, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Winther Wehner, Lasse
Wu, Danny 2-0-0vs.Karlson, Patrik
Yang, Xiaodi 0-2-0vs.Refsdal, Thomas
Yeh, Kevin 0-2-0vs.Haglund, Simon

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All