Round 3 Pairings (by Team)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPointsOpponentPoints
2 Danes & a Dam0vs.All Cards Must Be Mint0
A Little Too Sick6vs.Goblin Gate Aarhus6
Absolute Samuels0vs.Vicious Bombings0
Air Tight3vs.Chouchen Team3
All Cards Must Be Mint0vs.2 Danes & a Dam0
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com6vs.Godzilla6
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com26vs.Trash AAA6
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com33vs.Smooth Criminal3
Anchans3vs.Team $20 Dalla Billz3
Angstschreeuw3vs.Fire Beat3
Antarctica3vs.Team Dayton3
AXIS6vs.Game Empire 26
Bald Dummy4vs.TwoPG4
Ballers Symposium3vs.The Watchmen3
Big Dogs3vs.Team Simply Saso3
Black-Ops6vs.Metagames6
Bologna Demolition Team0vs.P7dttst0
Capricorn0vs.Saussback Team0
Car Acrobatic Team6vs.Executioners6
Chouchen Team3vs.Air Tight3
CMD3vs.Leftovers3
Collector’s Corner0vs.Knight of Apocalypse0
Cosmopolitan6vs.www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl6
Cospasetic Costanza1vs.www.electrotank.com0
Crane Style Highs Team1vs.Skunewers1
Cyanide3vs.Rug Doctors3
D.A.M.3vs.Dark Side of the Moon3
Damokles3vs.Lil’ London Thugs3
Dark Side of the Moon3vs.D.A.M.3
Datcho Club3vs.Team Thundaa3
Dave3vs.Good Guys3
Die Zocker3vs.Sol Malka Fan Club3
DM fan Club3vs.Family Games Center3
Dsd4vs.Fatal Fx3
Dynasty3vs.John Waynes Severed head3
East Coast Creechers6vs.Les Plus Class6
Egghead Games3vs.Potato Nation3
Executioners6vs.Car Acrobatic Team6
Eyes wide shut3vs.Splat3
Family Games Center3vs.DM fan Club3
Fatal Fx3vs.Dsd4
Fellowship of the Ting0vs.The Ken Ho All Stars0
Fire Beat3vs.Angstschreeuw3
Game Empire 26vs.AXIS6
Goblin Gate Aarhus6vs.A Little Too Sick6
Godzilla6vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com6
Good Guys3vs.Dave3
Gooders3vs.Monkey Dog3
Hate Dragon6vs.Team Egghead6
Holey Moley0vs.Trust the French0
Huey, Brock + Linde3vs.Righteous Babe3
Icy Hot Stunnas6vs.Team 426
John Waynes Severed head3vs.Dynasty3
Killers of the Coast0vs.www.star-maker.nl/lap0
Knight of Apocalypse0vs.Collector’s Corner0
Kowalified0vs.KV Deckmasters0
KV Deckmasters0vs.Kowalified0
Leftovers3vs.CMD3
Les Plus Class6vs.East Coast Creechers6
Licence to Ill3vs.Team Needs/Hotel Room3
Lil’ London Thugs3vs.Damokles3
Lyskavermaden6vs.www.teamacademy.com6
Mecha Shpadoinkle6vs.Outland6
Metagames6vs.Black-Ops6
Monkey Dog3vs.Gooders3
My Team Part 176vs.Stalking Tiger hidden gibbon6
No Way3vs.Tick Trick Track3
Old Bridge Team0vs.Terminal Dogma0
Outland6vs.Mecha Shpadoinkle6
P7dttst0vs.Bologna Demolition Team0
Philly3vs.Sober3
Phoenix Fondation6vs.Sugar Bus6
Pierced3vs.Singing Frog3
Potato Nation3vs.Egghead Games3
PT-AME3vs.Team Reprazent3
Radiant Mafu0vs.Ride or Die0
Raging Goblins6vs.SKG6
Random Foriegners3vs.Team Clasp3
Riddiculatron3vs.Superstarsnet.com3
Ride or Die0vs.Radiant Mafu0
Righteous Babe3vs.Huey, Brock + Linde3
Rug Doctors3vs.Cyanide3
Salt Bag3vs.Twin tower + a midget3
Saussback Team0vs.Capricorn0
Singing Frog3vs.Pierced3
SKG6vs.Raging Goblins6
Skunewers1vs.Crane Style Highs Team1
Slay-Pillage-Massacre0vs.UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie0
Smooth Criminal3vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com33
Sober3vs.Philly3
Sol Malka Fan Club3vs.Die Zocker3
Splat3vs.Eyes wide shut3
Stalking Tiger hidden gibbon6vs.My Team Part 176
Sugar Bus6vs.Phoenix Fondation6
Superstarsnet.com3vs.Riddiculatron3
Team $20 Dalla Billz3vs.Anchans3
Team 25:170vs.Wolfcorp0
Team 426vs.Icy Hot Stunnas6
Team Bigos1vs.The Unknown Stuntmen1
Team Champion.com3vs.The Ultimate Males3
Team Clasp3vs.Random Foriegners3
Team Dayton3vs.Antarctica3
Team Deadguy3vs.T-Time3
Team Denmark3vs.Your Move Games3
Team Egghead6vs.Hate Dragon6
Team Emon Staff0vs.Team Texas0
Team Needs/Hotel Room3vs.Licence to Ill3
Team Paris6vs.Wheat & Rye6
Team Reprazent3vs.PT-AME3
Team Simply Saso3vs.Big Dogs3
Team Texas0vs.Team Emon Staff0
Team Thundaa3vs.Datcho Club3
Terminal Dogma0vs.Old Bridge Team0
The Ancient Kavus3vs.Ziegler3
The Feables0vs.West Coast Avengers0
The Ken Ho All Stars0vs.Fellowship of the Ting0
The Ultimate Males3vs.Team Champion.com3
The Unknown Stuntmen1vs.Team Bigos1
The Watchmen3vs.Ballers Symposium3
Tick Trick Track3vs.No Way3
Trash AAA6vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com26
Trust the French0vs.Holey Moley0
Tsd6vs.Whatever6
T-Time3vs.Team Deadguy3
Twin tower + a midget3vs.Salt Bag3
TwoPG4vs.Bald Dummy4
UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie0vs.Slay-Pillage-Massacre0
Vicious Bombings0vs.Absolute Samuels0
Wakka Wakka0* Bye *
West Coast Avengers0vs.The Feables0
Whatever6vs.Tsd6
Wheat & Rye6vs.Team Paris6
Wolfcorp0vs.Team 25:170
www.dnscards.com3vs.Your Move Games: TNG3
www.electrotank.com0vs.Cospasetic Costanza1
www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl6vs.Cosmopolitan6
www.star-maker.nl/lap0vs.Killers of the Coast0
www.teamacademy.com6vs.Lyskavermaden6
Your Move Games3vs.Team Denmark3
Your Move Games: TNG3vs.www.dnscards.com3
Ziegler3vs.The Ancient Kavus3

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All