Round 3 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on August 14, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Chen, Jia YiLost 1-2vs.Xu, Su
2Cao, Zhi HaiLost 1-2vs.Wu, Tong
3Zheng, WeiLost 0-2vs.Shi, Yun Cang
4Han, XiDrew 1-1-1vs.Tong, Min Feng
5Li, ChiWon 2-1vs.Liu, Tong
6Mai, Jun WeiWon 2-1vs.Jia, Bin
7Liu, Yu ChenLost 0-2vs.Liu, Si Yu
8Yang, Zhan KunLost 1-2vs.Zhang, Meng
9Zhao, RongLost 1-2vs.Yu, Tian Gang
10Zhao, LuLost 1-2vs.Meng, Fan Xuan
11Niu, ChaoLost 1-2vs.Chen, Fu
12Zhu, HaoLost 1-2vs.Liu, Zhue Ran
13Ding, YiWon 2-0vs.Lu, Li Guo
14Zhang, Zhi YangWon 2-1vs.Yang, Shan
15Wang, TaoWon 2-1vs.Xu, Ming
16Yan, TaoLost 1-2vs.Pang, Yu
17Zhao, Yuan PengLost 1-2vs.Pan, Zhen Yu
18Bai, Hua LinWon 2-0vs.Liu, Dong Yuan
19Gu, Jia PingLost 0-2vs.Peng, Jian Jia
20Liu, XuWon 2-0vs.Huo, Lei
21Wang, Wei LiangWon 2-1vs.He, Da
22Xu, BinWon 2-0vs.Du, Yi Xiao
23Guo, ChengWon 2-0vs.Chuai, Jian
24Wu, YueWon 2-0vs.Gu, Feng Wen
25Wu, YiLost 0-2vs.Lu, Jia Chong
26Ju, ShuangLost 1-2vs.Xu, Wei
27Feng, Qian XinWon 2-0vs.Deng, Jun
28Yan, ZhengWon 2-0vs.Chen, Hao
29Wang, Xuan JiWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Yi Peng
30Xu, LiangWon 2-1vs.Wang, Pei
31Lei, QiangWon 2-0vs.Qu, Jian
32Sui, XinLost 1-2vs.Xuan, Shuo Jie
33Hong, TaoLost 0-2vs.Song, Hua Chao
34Li, Si LiangWon 2-0vs.Lin, Nan
35Yan, Tian JiWon 2-0vs.Gao, Yun Fei
36Xin, ChenLost 0-2vs.Yu, Jun
37Zhou, Zhi AoWon 2-0vs.Wang, Wei
38Piao, Ying HuiWon 2-1vs.Lei, Yu Sheng
39Li, Ao XiangWon 2-1vs.Luo, Xing Bin
40Su, XingLost 0-2vs.Yu, Yin
41Wang, FangLost 0-2vs.An, You Cheng
42Lu, ChaoWon 2-0vs.Wang, Shou Peng
43Li, BoWon 2-0vs.Li, Chen
44Yu, Ji SunWon 2-0vs.Feng, Zhi Zhuo
45Zhong, Yi JunLost 0-2vs.Qi, Jia Zhen
46Liu, XiaoWon 2-0vs.Liu, Yi Liu
47Wang, DaWon 2-1vs.Liang, Zhi Yi
48Qi, Wen TaoLost 1-2vs.Chen, Qu
49Du, Xue TongWon 2-1vs.Wu, Zi Yan
50Gao, TanLost 0-2vs.Lin, Hong Gang
51Xu, Shi WeiWon 2-0vs.Liu, Ao
52Tang, KeWon 2-0vs.Zhang, Xiao
53Zhang, FallWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Yi Ke
54Sui, DongLost 1-2vs.Yu, Chao
55Xue, WeiWon 2-1vs.Li, Jin Ye
56Duan, TaoLost 0-2vs.Chu, Lin
57Wang, Zi HeLost 1-2vs.Feng, Li
58Zheng, DanteWon 2-1vs.Guo, De Hong
59Jin, Yi KaiDrew 1-1-1vs.Wang, Xiao
60Wu, Ye WenLost 1-2vs.Yao, Yong

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All