Round 3 Results (Green Bracket)

Posted in Event Coverage on November 19, 2005

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Pellicer Lopez, Franci [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Luppi, Stefano [ITA]
2Bracht, Maximilian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Marco Villalba, David [ESP]
3Quintana, Lain [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Hermes, Maxime [FRA]
4Domenico Cavassa, Jeso [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Rocha Sr., Francisco E [PRT]
5Herms, Roc [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Espargiliere, Bastien [FRA]
6Bujtoj Haro, Luis Fern [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Ugalde, Dionisio [ESP]
7Scheinin, Martín [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Proença, Miguel [PRT]
8Hernandez, Iñaki [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Gorrotxategui, Gorka [ESP]
9Medel, Ramon [ESP]Won 2-1vs.saenz de urturi anton, [ESP]
10Baca, Alexis [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Sáenz Caro, Juan Pabl [ESP]
11Cordero, Mario [FRA]Lost 0-2vs.requena, herminio [ESP]
12Martin Acosta, Miguel [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Trujillo Rodriguez, Es [ESP]
13Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]
14Aingeru, Mikel [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Padilla, Jordi [ESP]
15Duarte, Carlos [ESP]Won 2-1vs.García Palomo, Miguel [ESP]
16Summersberger, Helmut [AUT]Lost 0-2-1vs.Mally, Max [DEU]
17Leoanrdo, Pablo [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Gonzalez, Amaiur [ESP]
18Bakouche, Paul [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Presencia, Javier [ESP]
19Exposito Cerro, Jesus [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Rodriguez, Juan Albert [ESP]
20Barrofet, Xavier [ESP]Won 2-1vs.CASALLO, ALBERTO [SGP]
21Fernandez Garcia, Javi [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Vidal, Bernat [ESP]
22sanchez cabañeros, lui [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA]
23Arias Garcia, Jacob [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Rodríguez, Alberto [ESP]
24Eiro, David [PRT]Drew 1-1-1vs.Burgos, Manuel [ESP]
25Valverde, Santiago [ESP]Won 2-0vs.de la Obra, Olinto [ESP]
26Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Navarro, Joan [ESP]
27Raminhos, Joao [PRT]Lost 1-2vs.Santos, Nestor [ESP]
28Nieto, Antonio [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Faustino, Jorge [ESP]
29andres, navarro arroyo [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Mata Martin, Salvador [ESP]
30de la iglesia, david [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Canu, Franck [FRA]
31Hauchard, Francois [FRA]Won 2-1vs.Tuduri, Ricard [ESP]
32Goudonnet, Jonathan [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.MARTINEZ, FEDERICO [SGP]
33Pla, David [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Palomar, Ruben [ESP]
34Labiano, Alex [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Costa, Oscar [ESP]
35Rivière, Alexandre [FRA]Won 2-1vs.Igarza, Isusko [ESP]
36Salas Martínez, Sergio [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Clark, Ali [ENG]
37Santos, Nuno [PRT]Drew 1-1vs.Minieri, Dario [ITA]
38Sutor, Emanuel [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Peyronnel, Christophe [FRA]
39Böhringer, Steffen [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Samuel, Kouombille [FRA]
40prieto, alex [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Anton, Manuel [ESP]
41Vladik Jr, Pavel [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Guijarro, Daniel [ESP]
42Marchet, Cedric [FRA]Won 2-0vs.De Cozar, Francisco Ja [ESP]
43Dictus, Mark [BEL]Lost 1-2vs.Venancio, Ricardo [PRT]
44Ruiz Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Glaunes, Dorian [FRA]
45merce, Josep [ESP]Won 2-0vs.molas, lionel [FRA]
46Mas, Arkaitz [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Malaurie, Frederic [ESP]
47Gonzalez, Luis 6938479 [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Schraut, Andreas [DEU]
48Domínguez Ramos, Aleja [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Truchado, Rafael [ESP]
49Dorle, Ludovic [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Bruno, Vincent [FRA]
50Cestaro, Laurent [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Rodano, Orlando [ITA]
51soler salazar, jose ra [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Canizares Aguilar, Jul [ESP]
52Saviori, Fabio [ITA]Won 2-1vs.Martos, Antonio [ESP]
53Graça, Renato [PRT]Lost 1-2vs.Aguado, Saul [ESP]
54Rodriguez, Manuel [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.santiago, ricardo [ESP]
55Pérez, Enrique [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Martinez, Manuel [ESP]
56Lopez Rodriguez, Alex [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Garcia, Alvaro [ESP]
57Vila, Ferran [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Carrera, Jorge [ESP]
58Padial, Antonio [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Ortiz, David [ESP]
59Martinez, Alexis [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Tineo Cozar, Alvaro [ESP]
60Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]Lost 1-2vs.Carrasco, Fernando [ESP]
61Tudela, Miguel Angel [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
62Rabie, Mikael [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Martin, Quentin [ENG]
63Fernandez, David [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Antipov, Maxim [ESP]
64Sevilla, Luis David [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Lucena, Daniel [ESP]
65Mayor Redondo, Victor [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Alvarez Leoni, Omar [ESP]
66Rubalcaba, Jorge [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Urbano, Alvaro [ESP]
67Brito, Rafael [PRT]Won 2-1vs.Mateos, Ander [ESP]
68celis, felix angel [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Giraudeau, Gilles [ESP]
69Gomez Rodriguez, Hecto [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Ibañez, Jose Antonio [ESP]
70Tamara Sanchez, Franci [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Apaolaza, Eneko [ESP]
71Fernandes Sr, Mario N [PRT]Won 2-0vs.Lopez, Jose Rene [ESP]
72Florit, Dani [ESP]Won 2-0vs.sanz, marc m [ESP]
73Calzada, Albert [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Oliva Gálvez, Manuel [ESP]
74Francisco, German [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Colom, Cristobal [ESP]
75Caro, Iñigo [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Mula, Pedro [ESP]
76Castro, Ivan [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Berenguel, Richard [ESP]
77Santos, Alberto [PRT]Won 2-0vs.Soola Moya, Raul [ESP]
78Maestro San Juan, Vale [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Lopez de Goicoechea, A [ESP]
79Bastos, Frederico [PRT]Won 2-0vs.Lopez, Enrique [ESP]
80Meseguer, Antonio [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Otero Martinez, Ruben [ESP]
81Incharrandieta, Luis [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Arribas, Angel [ESP]
82Molina, Daniel [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Ozguney, Osman M [TUR]
83Arcones, Manuel [ESP]Won 2-1vs.diez nieto, javier [ESP]
84Folgado, Carlos [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Silva, Antonio Jose [ESP]
85Cuevas, Enrique Desire [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Alonso, Jesus [ESP]
86jimenez palmero, alfre [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.JORQUERA, JOSU [SGP]
87Rodriguez Vazquez, Jul [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Coca Mellado, Alejandr [ESP]
88Sáez, Jorge [ESP]Won 2-0vs.martorell, miquel ange [ESP]
89Segura, Pablo [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Martinez, Jordi [ESP]
90Peleiro, Mauro [PRT]Won 2-0vs.Martin, Mikel [ESP]
91veiga peon, kike [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.LEON ROMERO, MANUEL [SGP]
92Solerdelcoll, Ricard S [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Jamarado, Augustin [ESP]
93Salvador, Ruiz Sandoz [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Argumosa, Miguel Ángel [ESP]
94Pignatel, Willy Jean S [FRA]Lost 0-2vs.Rios Molina, Antonio [ESP]
95Rodriguez, Karel [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Losada Villafane, Serg [ESP]
96Trallero, Ivan [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Castel, Fabien [FRA]
97Diaz Planells, Jordi [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.dekenuydt, francois [FRA]
98Chamorro Diez, Victor [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Montedgudo, Gustavo [ESP]
99Ferrer, Andreu [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Viera Nobregas, Juan F [ESP]
100Sanchez, Raúl [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Valenzuela, Pakitto [ESP]
101Opi, Eloy [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Diego, Garcia-Es [ESP]
102Ribas, Francisco [ESP]Lost 0-1vs.Valiente, Ruben [ESP]
103Alonso Machón, Raúl [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Herrera, Juan Jose D [ESP]
104Merino, Gorka [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Domènech Escribà, Euge [ESP]
105Toeschi, Bruno [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Pines Goday, Hugo [ESP]
106Ibaseta, Víctor [ESP]Won 2-0vs.LOMBARROS, RAUL [SGP]
107Prieto de Dios, Alejan [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Godoy Ramos, Juan I [ESP]
108Aguirre, Hodei [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Preto, Sérgio [PRT]
109Jimenez Gonzalez, Rafa [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Nunez-Regueiro Bustos, [ESP]
110Torres, Antonio [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Lopez, Antonio [ESP]
111Dionis, Jose [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Satizabal, Oliver [ESP]
112Oliveras, Alberto [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Diez, Carlos David [ESP]
113Mendoza Euba, Ignacio [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Brassem, Camille Cb [ESP]
114Caro, Antonio [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Navacerrada, Albert [ESP]
115garrido barrero, jhona [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Santalla, Emilio [ESP]
116Gabriel y Galan, Jesus [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Ribes Pizarro Sr., Jos [ESP]
117davant, martin [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Cavaleiro, Pedro [PRT]
118Bejarano, Rafael [PER]Won 2-0vs.Gerrikagoitia, Keldor [ESP]
119Echagüe, Eduardo [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Navas, Carlos [ESP]
120calvo lopez, enrique E [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Azevedo, Alexandre [PRT]
121Perez, Miguel [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Sacristan, Luis Albert [ESP]
122Luis Mendez, Martin [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Garcia Mené, Alex [ESP]
123Menéndez Fernández, Fe [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Lopez Tercero, Josue [ESP]
124geraldo, paulo [PRT]Lost 1-2vs.Ruiz, Alejandro [ESP]
125Casanova, Gonzalo [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Folgado Costa, Miguel [ESP]
126Mesegue, Oscar [ESP]Won 2-0vs.ramperez, sergio [ESP]
127Morilla, Alvaro [ESP]Won 2-1vs.De Arriba, Ivan [ESP]
128Soria, Juan [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Alvarez, Miguel [ESP]
129Castaño, Nacho [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Prez Guidel, Manuel [ESP]
130Diez, Mikel [ESP]Won 2-1vs.da Cunha, Nuno [PRT]
131De San Roman, Mikel [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Mahillo, Jose Felix [ESP]
132Payen, Lionel [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Echevarria, Ruben [ESP]
133AGIRIANO, GONTZAL [SGP]Lost 0-2vs.Ruppenthal, Matthias [DEU]
134Fernandez, Dario [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Velasco, Fernando [ESP]
135Gonzales, Juan Lara [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Farreras Rué, Gerard [ESP]
136Matas Mata, Manuel [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.MUNOZ, RAUL [SGP]
137Fernandez, Rafael [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Castillo, Ignacio [ESP]
138Martin Peral, Marcos [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Cantoni, Renat [ESP]
139Cuetos Rodríguez, Dani [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Montero Delgado, Alfre [ESP]
140montes suarez, Pablo [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Reis, Pedro M [ESP]
141Alarcón, Jorge [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Coronado Tomé, Daniel [ESP]
142boveda, javier [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Ragull, Guillem [ESP]
143Cascino, Regis [FRA]Won 1-0vs.Salvador, Juan Angel [ESP]
144Traver, Rafael [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Benito, David [ESP]
145Eduardo, Magdalena [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Jean-Baptiste, Canonic [ESP]
146Romero, Inigo [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Martin, Enrique [ESP]
147Rodriges, Miguel [PRT]Lost 0-2vs.Bouzon, Guillermo [ESP]
148Filgueira, Ramon [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Lopez Urbaneja, Ivan [ESP]
149Andersen, Nelson [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Campos, Leonardo [ESP]
150Tajuelo, Sergio [ESP]Won 2-1vs.De La Puente, Alex [ESP]
151Gresta, Hermes [ITA]Lost 1-2vs.Serrano, Emilio [ESP]
152Samaniego, Alexander [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Hernandez, Ivan [ESP]
153Moragon, Francesc [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Bensacq, Rapha'l [FRA]
154Ortega, David [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Dorle, Anthony [ESP]
155Encinas, Alvaro [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Garcia, Carlos [ESP]
156Alvarez, Jonathan [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.cenador, juan J [ESP]
157Giron, Jose Angel [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Llorente, Ander [ESP]
158Sena, Pedro [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Valle, Andrea Orive [ESP]
159veiga, Manuel [SGP]Lost 1-2vs.Molero Sanchez, Jose M [ESP]
160Coret, Asier [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.viudez martin, antonio [ESP]
161Romasanta, Antia [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Diaz, Antonio [ESP]
162Marinho, Rui [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Company Bernal, Miquel [ESP]
163Zuloaga, Javier [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Lago, Norman [ESP]
164Verdera, Ivan [ESP]Won 2-0vs.arevalo godoy, Samuel [ESP]
165Anula, Mario [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Hernandez, Christian [ESP]
166Campos, Paulo S [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Stokinger, Andrew [USA]
167Climent, Jaime [ESP]Won 1-0-1vs.Galian Rodríguez, Aito [ESP]
168Ferrer, Miguel Angel [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Damsted, Rasmus [DNK]
169Valverde, Jeronimo [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Lopez Ortuzar, Nextor [ESP]
170Luc, John [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Garai, Mikel Uriarte [ESP]
171Mitsios, Johannes [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Saez De Guinoa Remon, [ESP]
172Dalmau, Jordi [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Noguero, Iñigo [ESP]
173Delgado, Rui [PRT]Lost 0-2vs.Moreira, Marco [ESP]
174Blasco Lopez, Roberto [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Fernandez Montes, Igna [ESP]
175Carias, joseba [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Hernindez, Eloi Pedra [ESP]
176Clarke, Julen [ESP]Drew 1-1vs.RAMIREZ RAIMUNDO, GUST [SGP]
177Perez Torres, Jesus [ESP]Lost 0-1-1vs.Garcia Vicente, Sergio [ESP]
178Madariaga, Fermin [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Sanchez, Guillermo [ESP]
179Cabezon, Pedro [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Picañol, Romà [ESP]
180Mata, Daniel [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Caballero Martinez, Ju [ESP]
181Durand, Alexandre [FRA]Drew 1-1vs.Suarez, Francisco [ESP]
182Barquin, Pablo [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Andres Alcala, Javier [ESP]
183Lopez, Pedro Enrique [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Martinez, Ander [ESP]
184Casas, Jon [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Salvador, Borja [ESP]
185Briols, Ben [FRA]Won 2-1vs.Aspas, Diego [ESP]
186Salazar, Jose Antonio [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Dabi, Zvazva Alvarez [ESP]
187LOMBANA, ALEJANDRO [SGP]Lost 0-2vs.VIAS, PERE [SGP]
188Jamardo Chenlo, Borja [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Gutierrez, Guillermo [ESP]
189Bonneaud, Geoffrey [FRA]Lost 0-2vs.Misawa, Masayuki [ESP]
190Villanova Perez, Valer [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Iglesias, Nino [ESP]
191Larrea, Lander [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Florez, Sergio [ESP]
192GRANCHA, BEATRIZ [SGP]Won 2-0vs.Lopez, Alfredo [ESP]
193Torre Noriega, Ruben S [ESP]Drew 1-1-1vs.Schermer, Duncan [ESP]
194Mori, Manuel [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Sistiaga, Joseba [ESP]
195Gumiel, Joseba [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Gonzalez, Sergio [ESP]
196Jo Falcon, Ivan [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Fonseca, Sergio [ESP]
197Cordero, Angel [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Paneiro, Goncalo [ESP]
198Lopez, Gorka [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Greaves, Nicolas [ESP]
199Hernandez, Arturo [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Marques, Helder [ESP]
200Gutierrez Cosgaya, Ait [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Fuente Ortal, Juan Jos [ESP]
201Barderas, Dario [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Tonelli, Cuello [ESP]
202Rojo Pardo, Alejandro [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Garcia Alvarez, Ruben [ESP]
203Maira, Jorge [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Perez Neila, Edu [ESP]
204sanchez moya, marcial [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Hopyos-Limon Cuinos, S [ESP]
205Turrillas, Karlos [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Carballido, Ariel [ESP]
206Fanego Otero, Santiago [ESP]Won 2-1vs.GIRON, DANIEL [SGP]
207Izquierdo, Ivan [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Rabre, Joniker [ESP]
208Lopategui Martinez, Ar [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Gomez, Alvaro [ESP]
209Victor, Fernandez [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Ceñera Saenz, Diego [ESP]
210Ramos, Jon Ander [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Laguinaga Larrea, Egoi [ESP]
211Bover, Joros [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Lazkano, Ibai [ESP]
212Mendibil, Txema [ESP]Lost 1-2vs.Elarre, Inaki [ESP]
213San Tamaria, Urtzi [ESP]Won 2-1vs.Pacheco, Carlos [PRT]
214Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Tena, Asier [ESP]
215Gonzalez, Miguel Angel [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Gonzalez, Pablo [ESP]
216De Santos, Jon Ander O [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.Vallejo, Inigo [ESP]
217Torrero, Pablo [ESP]Lost 0-2vs.ALONSO FERNANDEZ, PABL [SGP]
218Galende, Diego [ESP]Won 2-0vs.Ruiz, Enrique [ESP]
Abreu, João [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
André, João [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Antonio, Aderito [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Aspas Tarrazon, Alvaro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Blazquez, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
caillaba-lissorgues, j [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Chaves, Rafael 4159581 [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Karsten, Frank [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Loriente, Alberto [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lozano Carreras, Xavie [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Mateus, Edgar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Metzmacher, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
moreno, eduardo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Morgado, Bruno [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Nuijten, Julien [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Rispal, Jonathan [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Roca, Enric [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rodriguez Palmeiro, Pa [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Rohner, Omar [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ronbeck, Kornelius [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Salas Dominguez, Camil [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Sanchez, Eugeni [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Harald [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vila Garcia, Miguel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Negro Cortés, Adrian E [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
matilde, david D [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Juan, Manuel d [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Timon, Sergio [ESP] * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All