Round 3 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abed, Arasch 2-0-0vs.Klimes, Tomas
Aleksander, Hajnisz 1-2-0vs.Stanoev, Ivan
Altrichter, Stefan 1-1-0vs.Melzer, James
András, Süveges 2-0-0vs.Jarolim, Petr
Ankudinov, Lev 2-0-0vs.Heger, Vladislav
Anton Santiago, Manuel 2-1-0vs.Hanton, Oldrich
Anweiler, Stanislaw 2-0-0vs.Janu, Petr
Appel, René 0-2-0vs.Firsov, Konstantin
Arabski, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Peca, Kamel
Arcimovic, Martin 2-0-0vs.Lipinski, Aleksander
Attila, Gaspar 2-1-0vs.Logger, Oscar
Bachmann, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Feher, Daniel
Baierhofer, Horst 0-2-0vs.Gruber, Tobias
Balars, Vasady 1-2-0vs.Koretsky, Nik
Balogh, Péter 1-1-0vs.Karbowski, Jaroslaw
Barthold, Michael 2-1-0vs.Skoda, Jan
Baudys, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Schlatter, Urs
Bauer, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Kotas, Frantisek
Becvar, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Ondrej, Bahník
Bednar, Vojtech 2-1-0vs.Hoffmann, Krzysztof
Bek, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Krivanec, Ales
Beletskaya, Katerina 0-2-0vs.Joska, Tomas
Beliankin, Serguei 0-2-0vs.Hülle, Tomás
Benda, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Bortevsky, Pavel
Benda, Petr 0-2-0vs.Vanek, Ondrej
Bendl, Petr 1-2-0vs.Lezovic, Stefan
Berka, Martin 1-2-0vs.Nunes, Gonçalo
Bero, Peter 2-0-0vs.Preyer, Thomas
Blaha, Antonin 0-2-0vs.Pogoda, Adam
Blazej, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Marsik, Michal
Blech, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Pirisi, István
Blery, Gilles 2-1-0vs.Vodicka, Petr
Bliek, Justin 2-1-0vs.Hothow, Dominik
Blumke, Alexandre 2-0-0vs.Graczek, Krzysztof
Boeken, Noah * Awarded Bye *
Borek, Ales * Awarded Bye *
Bortevsky, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Benda, Pavel
Borys, Grzegorz 0-2-0vs.Vasic, Zeljko
Brackmann, Aaron 1-0-0vs.Daniel, Dlouhý
Braun, Florian 2-0-0vs.Diezel, Michael
Breit, Bernhard 2-0-0vs.Sprojcar, Jiri
Brenner, Günther 0-2-0vs.Lee, Sok-Yong
Brodzak, Jan 2-1-0vs.Mikes, Jan
Broek, Jan 0-2-0vs.Moudry, Petr
Brucker, David 1-2-0vs.Fostik, Pavel
Brüderl, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Zalejski, Michal
Brzegowy, Adrian 2-0-0vs.Chavva’t, Pavel
Bubak, Adam 0-2-0vs.Stepán, Bahník
Bucková, Sona 2-0-0vs.Pavlik, Ondrej
Budac, Martin 1-2-0vs.Fritz, Ziga
Bugaenko, Igor 1-1-0vs.Varak, Petr
Bujarek, Kamil 1-2-0vs.Pischner, Andreas
Busch, Thorsten 2-1-0vs.Van de Hanenberg, Frank
Bydzan, Valery 2-0-0vs.Skultety, Roman
Capek, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Marko, Peter
Cech, Vit 2-0-0vs.Kunze, Martin
Cernahoshi, Alex 1-2-0vs.Ustokal, Petr
Cernohous, Jan 1-2-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Cerny, Jiri 0-2-0vs.van der Velden, Stan
Cerych, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Markin, Yuri
Ceska, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Jan, Bene
Cetl, Erwin 1-2-0vs.Kruschel, Andreas
Cetl, Philipp 2-0-0vs.Savchuk, Rostislav
Cevela, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Plachy
Chavva’t, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Brzegowy, Adrian
Cibej, Andrej 2-0-0vs.Pelech, Wojciech
Cieslikowski, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Gudic, Josip
Cikac, Tadej 1-2-0vs.Winter, Joost
Ciprovska, Jana 0-2-0vs.Karaszewski, Pawel
Ciprovsky, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jarek
Ciszek, Adrian 0-2-0vs.Richter, Sebastian
Civrny, Petr 2-0-0vs.Vana, Miroslav
Coka, Petr 2-1-0vs.Kolvara, Ladislav
Conka, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Marek, Janca
Costea, Bogdan 2-1-0vs.Diaz-Matos, Andrew
Czoch, Andra’s 1-1-0vs.Krejci, Radek
da Silva Crisovao, Ben 0-2-0vs.Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Danek, Jiri 0-1-0vs.Holtz, Jens
Daniel, Dlouhý 0-1-0vs.Brackmann, Aaron
David, Mecl 2-0-0vs.Honc, Ondrej
Dedek, Michal 1-1-0vs.Dietze, Daniel
Delere, André 2-0-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Depta, Bartlomiej 0-2-0vs.Heumann, Stefan
Diaz-Matos, Andrew 1-2-0vs.Costea, Bogdan
Dietze, Daniel 1-1-0vs.Dedek, Michal
Diezel, Michael 0-2-0vs.Braun, Florian
Dio, Michal 0-2-0vs.Enzenhofer, Andreas
Doliwa, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Kosicka, Tomás
Dols, Roel 0-2-0vs.Karc, Robert
Dolstra, Menno * Awarded Bye *
Douda, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Hering, Peter
Dra’pela, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Setvin, Martin
Drahokoupil, Michal 0-2-0vs.Meyer, Stephan
Dubsky, Ivo 0-2-0vs.Sohler, Christian
Dubsky, Michael 0-2-0vs.Skrbec, Ziga
Durham, Michael 2-1-0vs.Frost, Holger
Dvorak, Lukas 1-2-0vs.Zamostny, Vaclav
Dvorak, Radoslav 0-2-0vs.Prochazka, Tomas
Ebel, Tomasz 0-2-0vs.Prochazka, Milos
Eigner, Nikolaus 0-2-0vs.Zbynek, Jurik
Engleitner, Herbert 2-0-0vs.Wilk, Arkadiusz
Enzenhofer, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Dio, Michal
Evzen, Boura 2-0-0vs.Libersky, Miroslav
Fajkus, Adam 2-0-0vs.Tomá, Skotnica
Feher, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Bachmann, Andreas
Filip, David 0-2-0vs.Vasicek, David
Filip, Dvorák 2-1-0vs.Gasparac, Lovro
Findejs, Jan 1-2-0vs.Zatlkaj, Matej
Firsov, Konstantin 2-0-0vs.Appel, René
Fiser, Vít 0-2-0vs.Spacek, Pavel
Flicker, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Winkelmann, Norbert
Fostik, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Brucker, David
Francsics, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Lahovsky, Petr
Fries, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Turant, Marcin
Fritz, Ziga 2-1-0vs.Budac, Martin
Frost, Holger 1-2-0vs.Durham, Michael
Fuller, Ryan * Awarded Bye *
Gabor, Papp 1 2-0-0vs.Vavra, Jan
Galusik, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Podlana, Martin
Gasparac, Lovro 1-2-0vs.Filip, Dvorák
Gasparac, Luka 2-1-0vs.Vogl, Milan
Gazdik, Ivan 2-1-0vs.Mrázek, Jirí
Geiser, Michael 2-0-0vs.Hlavaty, David
Genders, Bart 0-2-0vs.Mariani, Rui
Gheorghiu, Vlad 0-2-0vs.Hortvik, Tomas
Gieron, Lukasz 2-1-0vs.Syrovatka, Tomas
Gobel, Jindrich 0-2-0vs.Stetina, Josef
Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe 0-2-0vs.Platzer, Lubos
Gorniak, Mariusz 1-2-0vs.Radslaw, Walczau
Graczek, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Blumke, Alexandre
Gregorczyk, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Morarescu, Dan
Grim, Lubos 0-2-0vs.Holzweiss, Ralf
Grimm, Martin 2-0-0vs.Rakogon, Alexey
Gromko, Radoslaw 0-2-0vs.Svoboda, Cenek
Grond, Sebastian 1-2-0vs.Lange, Holger
Gruber, Tobias 2-0-0vs.Baierhofer, Horst
Gudic, Josip 2-1-0vs.Cieslikowski, Marcin
Gulyas, Daniel 1-2-0vs.Zawadzki, Konrad
Güttner, Jan 1-2-0vs.Jurkovic, Robert
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 2-0-0vs.da Silva Crisovao, Ben
Hajek, Piotr 2-1-0vs.NovaOk, Daniel
Hajny, Petr 1-2-0vs.Meulders, Fried
Hanton, Oldrich 1-2-0vs.Anton Santiago, Manuel
Hapala, Michal 2-1-0vs.René, Hájek
Hauk, Peter 1-2-0vs.Petrov, Maxim
Havel, Martin 2-0-0vs.Renko, Martin
Heger, Vladislav 0-2-0vs.Ankudinov, Lev
Hegyi, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Kamenz, Stefan
Henel, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Sochor, Tomas
Henel, Tomasz 2-0-0vs.Jankowski, Szymon
Hering, Peter 0-2-0vs.Douda, Ondrej
Herold, Jim 2-0-0vs.Zupancic, Ladislav
Heumann, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Depta, Bartlomiej
Hirschmüller, Hans 0-2-0vs.Mirkva, Peter
Hlavaty, David 0-2-0vs.Geiser, Michael
Hlavka, Petr 2-1-0vs.Vlastimil, Musil
Hoenle, Uli 2-1-0vs.Jan, Hlad
Hoffmann, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Bednar, Vojtech
Holland, Jan 0-2-0vs.Zemke, Mario
Holtz, Jens 1-0-0vs.Danek, Jiri
Hölzel, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Samosvatov, Nick
Hölzl, Johannes 1-1-0vs.Oberauer, Florian
Holzweiss, Ralf 2-0-0vs.Grim, Lubos
Honc, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.David, Mecl
Horak, Lukas 2-1-0vs.Tokoli, Zsolt
Horak, Slavoj 2-0-0vs.Pastucha, Martin
Horecki, Marcin Goral 2-1-0vs.Vajgl, Lukqs
Horecki, Tomek Goral 2-1-0vs.Kalis, Martin
Horecky, Stepan 1-2-0vs.Polak, Martin
Hortvik, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Gheorghiu, Vlad
Hothow, Dominik 1-2-0vs.Bliek, Justin
Hrazm, LukaOs 2-1-0vs.Jacek, Zinszczol
Hrncar, Michal 2-0-0vs.Mrakes, Michal
Hron, Michal 2-0-0vs.Krizan, Petr
Hrudka, Stanislav 1-2-0vs.Nagy, Zsolt
Hülle, Tomás 2-0-0vs.Beliankin, Serguei
Hussar, Jakub 1-2-0vs.Nagy, Zoltan
Ivanov, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Johan, Nilsson
Jacek, Zinszczol 1-2-0vs.Hrazm, LukaOs
Jacko, Robert 2-0-0vs.Piatkowski, Lukasz
Jaki, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Mazierski, Igor
Jan, Barto 1-1-0vs.Tuma, Frantisek
Jan, Bene 1-2-0vs.Ceska, Pavel
Jan, Hlad 1-2-0vs.Hoenle, Uli
Jan, Kazil 0-2-0vs.Lauth, Sandra
Jan, Pota 1-0-0vs.Kucera, Michal
Jan, Schneider 1-2-0vs.Reich, Philip
Jan, Sluka 2-0-0vs.Janecek, Michal
Jan, Zike 1-2-0vs.Stezekal, Jindisch
Janecek, Michal 0-2-0vs.Jan, Sluka
Jankowski, Szymon 0-2-0vs.Henel, Tomasz
Janousek, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Wong, Douglas
Jansen, Patrick 1-1-0vs.Mroz, Mateusz
Janu, Petr 0-2-0vs.Anweiler, Stanislaw
Jarolim, Petr 0-2-0vs.András, Süveges
Jaroslav, Sita * Awarded Bye *
Jaroslavs, Ligos 0-2-0vs.Vychodil, David
Jastrzebski, VicK 2-0-0vs.Kritochuil, Ivo
Jedlicka, Niki 2-1-0vs.Zdenek, Lysak
Jedlicka, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Tomecek, Tomá
Jerabek, Petr 0-2-0vs.Zwettler, Andreas
Jindra, Jan 1-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Adam
Jirí, Chocholou 2-1-0vs.Pekarek, Martin
Jirí, Sevcík 0-2-0vs.Sistek, Martin
Jöbstl, Markus 0-2-0vs.Merten, David
Johan, Nilsson 2-0-0vs.Ivanov, Pavel
Jonsson, Robert 1-2-0vs.Lichniak, Marcin
Jorstedt, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Josef, Melka 1-1-0vs.Rehorek, Martin
Josek, Rostislav 2-1-0vs.Piotrowski, Krzysztof
Joska, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Beletskaya, Katerina
Jung, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Neumaier, Michael
Jurkovic, Robert 2-1-0vs.Güttner, Jan
Kadavy, Petr 2-1-0vs.René, Korbicka
Kajdas, Oskar 2-1-0vs.Wolowiec, Przemek
Kalis, Martin 1-2-0vs.Horecki, Tomek Goral
Kalliomaki, Kalle 2-1-0vs.Papp, Gabor
Kamenz, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Hegyi, Gabor
Kaminek, Petr vs.Kos, Tomas 1
Kamkin, Filip 2-1-0vs.Mos, Michal
Kaplan, Hannes 2-0-0vs.Zajac, Daniel
Karabin, Marcel 1-2-0vs.Walter, Björn
Karaszewski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Ciprovska, Jana
Karbowski, Jaroslaw 1-1-0vs.Balogh, Péter
Karc, Robert 2-0-0vs.Dols, Roel
Kardos, Marcell 0-2-0vs.Renko, Andrej
Karlsson, Mats 2-1-0vs.Cernohous, Jan
Karlsson, Morgan * Awarded Bye *
Kärrman, Per 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Pawel
Karsten, Frank 2-0-0vs.Papak, Tomas
Keprt, David 0-2-0vs.Nova’k, Radek
Kettil, Mattias 2-0-0vs.Sadeghpour, Johan
Kiraly, Zsolt 2-0-0vs.Wang, Long
Klaudy, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
Klauser, Benedikt * Awarded Bye *
Klimecki, Adam 0-2-0vs.Klaudy, Jiri
Klimes, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Abed, Arasch
Klinda, Roderik 2-1-0vs.Smirnov, Alexey
Kockott, Kristian 2-1-0vs.Salamon, Michal
Kohout, Ondr_j 1-2-0vs.Pokorny, Ondrej
Kolvara, Ladislav 1-2-0vs.Coka, Petr
Komanicky, Vladimir 1-2-0vs.Kraft, René
Konieczny, Piotr 0-2-0vs.Posolda, Petr
Korbel, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Netrefa, Jiri
Kordovan, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Wohlmuth, Andreas
Koretsky, Nik 2-1-0vs.Balars, Vasady
Kórósi, David 0-2-0vs.Mattes, Sven
Kos, Tomas 1 2-0-0vs.Kaminek, Petr
Kos, Tomá 2 2-0-0vs.Kraft, Lukas
KosaOk, Petr 0-2-0vs.Miller, Martin
Kosicka, Tomás 2-1-0vs.Doliwa, Marcin
Kosik, Karol 2-0-0vs.Riedl, Alexander
Kotas, Frantisek 2-0-0vs.Bauer, Tomas
Kotesovec, Karel 0-2-0vs.Nguyen, Quang-Dong
Kotrba, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Pobis, Jakub
Koukal, Jifi 2-0-0vs.Stranak, Martin
Kovarik, Josef 0-2-0vs.Sandorf, Jan
Kraft, Lukas 0-2-0vs.Kos, Tomá 2
Kraft, René 2-1-0vs.Komanicky, Vladimir
Krejci, Radek 1-1-0vs.Czoch, Andra’s
Krejsa, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Zhubrzhitsky, Victor
Krejza, Marek 2-0-0vs.Poszichal, Lubomiz
Kritochuil, Ivo 0-2-0vs.Jastrzebski, VicK
Krivanec, Ales 1-2-0vs.Bek, Tomas
Krizan, Petr 0-2-0vs.Hron, Michal
Krizek, Tomas 1-1-0vs.Urbanec, Jan
Krüger, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Marak, Filip
Krupicki, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Kumorek, Marcin
Kruschel, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Cetl, Erwin
Kuben, Petr 1-2-0vs.Suda, Jan
kubera, roman 1-2-0vs.Omelyanyuk, Vladimir
Kubicek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Shavlovskaya, Elena
Kucera, Michal 0-1-0vs.Jan, Pota
Kumorek, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Krupicki, Krzysztof
Kunze, Martin 0-2-0vs.Cech, Vit
Kurzymski, Norbert 1-2-0vs.Vlasak, Michal
Ladra, Lukas 1-2-0vs.Westra, Remco
Lahovsky, Petr 0-2-0vs.Francsics, Gabor
Lambacher, Mario 0-2-0vs.Schlagin, Andreas
Lamper, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Lamr, Martin 2-1-0vs.Milota, Tomas
Lange, Holger 2-1-0vs.Grond, Sebastian
Lauth, Sandra 2-0-0vs.Jan, Kazil
Laznovsky, Martin 2-0-0vs.Milota, Martin
Leander, Erik 2-1-0vs.Ozsvald, Richard
Lee, Sok-Yong 2-0-0vs.Brenner, Günther
Lehmann, Jens 2-0-0vs.Miltenburg, Alexander
Leichtfried, Peter 2-0-0vs.Suda, David
Leitgeb, Vladimir 0-2-0vs.Steker, Pavel
Leonov, Max 2-1-0vs.Wata, Mateusz
Leonowicz, Michal 0-2-0vs.Reinstein, Michal
Leu, Roger 1-2-0vs.Summersberger, Helmut
Levy, Petr 1-2-0vs.Mokrusch, Kai
Lezovic, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Bendl, Petr
Libersky, Miroslav 0-2-0vs.Evzen, Boura
Lichniak, Marcin 2-1-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Lipinski, Aleksander 0-2-0vs.Arcimovic, Martin
Lipkowski, Pawel 2-1-0vs.Pudil, Richard
Lippert, Christoph * Awarded Bye *
Logger, Oscar 1-2-0vs.Attila, Gaspar
Loos, Sebastian 1-2-0vs.Thille, Carl
Lorkovic, Hrvoje 1-2-0vs.Reinhardt, Fabio
Loschel, Christian 0-2-0vs.Németh, Tibor
Machala, Peter 2-1-0vs.Mechura, Jan
Maier, Gero 2-1-0vs.Wetzl, Roland
Marak, Filip 2-0-0vs.Krüger, Sebastian
Marczak, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Stibinger, Ales
Marek, Janca 1-2-0vs.Conka, Stefan
Marek, Jaroslav 0-2-0vs.Oralek, Matej
Marek, Libor 2-0-0vs.Rybalchenko, Andrey
Mariani, Rui 2-0-0vs.Genders, Bart
Markin, Yuri 2-0-0vs.Cerych, Ondrej
Marko, Peter 2-1-0vs.Capek, Tomas
Marsik, Michal 2-0-0vs.Blazej, Tomas
Martin, Kis 2-1-0vs.Schinko, Georg
Matousek, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Rimkus, Henning
Mattes, Sven 2-0-0vs.Kórósi, David
Matuszewski, Hubert 0-2-0vs.Widuch, Piotr
Mazanec, Roman 1-2-0vs.Steht, Lee
Mazierski, Igor 0-2-0vs.Jaki, Thomas
Mazierski, Pawel 1-2-0vs.Petrov, Alexander
Mazurova, Yulia 2-1-0vs.Strilka, Martin
Mechura, Jan 1-2-0vs.Machala, Peter
Melzer, James 1-1-0vs.Altrichter, Stefan
Merten, David 2-0-0vs.Jöbstl, Markus
Meszaros, Gabor 0-2-0vs.Olah, Patrik
Meulders, Fried 2-1-0vs.Hajny, Petr
Meyer, Rudi 0-2-0vs.Strubelj, Gregor
Meyer, Stephan 2-0-0vs.Drahokoupil, Michal
Michal, Solich 1-2-0vs.Michali’k, Petr
Michali’k, Petr 2-1-0vs.Michal, Solich
Mikes, Jan 1-2-0vs.Brodzak, Jan
Mikulik, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Snajdr, Marek
Miller, Martin 2-0-0vs.KosaOk, Petr
Milota, Martin 0-2-0vs.Laznovsky, Martin
Milota, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Lamr, Martin
Miltenburg, Alexander 0-2-0vs.Lehmann, Jens
Minton, Patrick 2-0-0vs.Richard, Vojta
Mirkva, Peter 2-0-0vs.Hirschmüller, Hans
Mokrusch, Kai 2-1-0vs.Levy, Petr
Morarescu, Dan 2-0-0vs.Gregorczyk, Jakub
Mos, Michal 1-2-0vs.Kamkin, Filip
Mossberg, Kenneth 0-2-0vs.Delere, André
Moudry, Petr 2-0-0vs.Broek, Jan
Mrakes, Michal 0-2-0vs.Hrncar, Michal
Mrázek, Jirí 1-2-0vs.Gazdik, Ivan
Mroz, Mateusz 1-1-0vs.Jansen, Patrick
Müller, André 2-0-0vs.Neumaier, Thomas
Muller, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Sosinski, Arkadiusz
Muniowski, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Pikos, Tomasz
Nagy, Zoltan 2-1-0vs.Hussar, Jakub
Nagy, Zsolt 2-1-0vs.Hrudka, Stanislav
Nahodil, Petr 2-0-0vs.Vorovatov, Anton
Németh, Tibor 2-0-0vs.Loschel, Christian
Nepozitek, Bohumir 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Sury
Netrefa, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Korbel, Pavel
Neumaier, Michael 2-0-0vs.Jung, Pavel
Neumaier, Thomas 0-2-0vs.Müller, André
Nguyen, Quang-Dong 2-0-0vs.Kotesovec, Karel
Nova’k, Radek 2-0-0vs.Keprt, David
NovaOk, Daniel 1-2-0vs.Hajek, Piotr
Nunes, Gonçalo 2-1-0vs.Berka, Martin
Nyvlt, Mirko * Awarded Bye *
Oberauer, Florian 1-1-0vs.Hölzl, Johannes
Olah, Patrik 2-0-0vs.Meszaros, Gabor
Oldrich, Hájek 2-0-0vs.Zajitek, Martin
Omelyanyuk, Vladimir 2-1-0vs.kubera, roman
Ondrej, Bahník 2-1-0vs.Becvar, Pavel
Oralek, Matej 2-0-0vs.Marek, Jaroslav
Österberg, Richard * Awarded Bye *
Ozsvald, Richard 1-2-0vs.Leander, Erik
Packan, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Richter, Stefan
Padziunas, Pawel 1-1-0vs.Zdobnicky, Martin
Papak, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Karsten, Frank
Papp, Gabor 1-2-0vs.Kalliomaki, Kalle
Pastucha, Martin 0-2-0vs.Horak, Slavoj
Paszkiewicz, Jarek 1-2-0vs.Ciprovsky, Tomas
Pavlicek, Miroslav 2-1-0vs.Trucza, István
Pavlik, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Bucková, Sona
Peca, Kamel 2-1-0vs.Arabski, Krzysztof
Peconka, Petr 2-0-0vs.Svoboda, Ladislav
Pekarek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Jirí, Chocholou
Pelech, Wojciech 0-2-0vs.Cibej, Andrej
Penszko, Lukasz 2-0-0vs.Rajsl, Jakub
Perinka, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Witt, Alexander
Petersen, Jens 2-0-0vs.Weber, Antonin
Petit, Xavier 2-1-0vs.Spritzey, Philipp
Petrov, Alexander 2-1-0vs.Mazierski, Pawel
Petrov, Maxim 2-1-0vs.Hauk, Peter
Piatkowski, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Jacko, Robert
Pikos, Tomasz 2-0-0vs.Muniowski, Marcin
Piotrowski, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Josek, Rostislav
Pirisi, István 0-2-0vs.Blech, Reinhard
Piroutek, Stanislav 1-2-0vs.Roubal, Zdenek
Pischner, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Bujarek, Kamil
Plachy, Robert 0-2-0vs.Tran, K.Teng
Platzer, Lubos 2-0-0vs.Goldbaum, Nils-Uwe
Pleskot, Vojtech 2-1-0vs.Szegho, Dalibor
Pobis, Jakub 2-0-0vs.Kotrba, Pavel
Podlana, Martin 0-2-0vs.Galusik, Marcin
Pogoda, Adam 2-0-0vs.Blaha, Antonin
Pokorny, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Kohout, Ondr_j
Polak, Martin 2-1-0vs.Horecky, Stepan
Ponomarenko, Igor 1-2-0vs.Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
Popelka, Petr 0-2-0vs.Staufcik, Viteslav
Posolda, Petr 2-0-0vs.Konieczny, Piotr
Poszichal, Lubomiz 0-2-0vs.Krejza, Marek
Premek, Prazsky 1-2-0vs.Procházka, Tomá
Preyer, Thomas 0-2-0vs.Bero, Peter
Prochazka, Milos 2-0-0vs.Ebel, Tomasz
Prochazka, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Dvorak, Radoslav
Procházka, Tomá 2-1-0vs.Premek, Prazsky
Prochazka, Vit 1-1-0vs.Szymkowiak, Anna
Pudil, Richard 1-2-0vs.Lipkowski, Pawel
Pulpan, Milan 1-1-0vs.Simersky, Anton'n
Radek, Syka 2-0-0vs.Slunecko, Ondrej
Radslaw, Walczau 2-1-0vs.Gorniak, Mariusz
Rajsl, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Rakogon, Alexey 0-2-0vs.Grimm, Martin
Refsdal, Gunnar * Awarded Bye *
Reha, Rostislav * Awarded Bye *
Rehorek, Martin 1-1-0vs.Josef, Melka
Reich, Philip 2-1-0vs.Jan, Schneider
Reinhardt, Fabio 2-1-0vs.Lorkovic, Hrvoje
Reinstein, Michal 2-0-0vs.Leonowicz, Michal
Reiter, Dominik 0-2-0vs.Zokbal, Frantisek
Reith, Matthias 1-2-0vs.Rychtar, Ondrej
Rendl, Martin 0-2-0vs.Reznikov, Dmitry
René, Hájek 1-2-0vs.Hapala, Michal
René, Korbicka 1-2-0vs.Kadavy, Petr
Renko, Andrej 2-0-0vs.Kardos, Marcell
Renko, Martin 0-2-0vs.Havel, Martin
Rezek, Martin 1-1-0vs.Smrek, Juraj
Reznikov, Dmitry 2-0-0vs.Rendl, Martin
Richard, Vojta 0-2-0vs.Minton, Patrick
Richter, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Ciszek, Adrian
Richter, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Packan, Tomas
Riedl, Alexander 0-2-0vs.Kosik, Karol
Rimkus, Henning 2-1-0vs.Matousek, Pavel
Robledo, Julian 0-2-0vs.Smetana, Michal
Rogowska, Dorota 2-0-0vs.Zika, Peter
Roman, Pilíek 1-2-0vs.Zielinski, Lukasz
Roubal, Zdenek 2-1-0vs.Piroutek, Stanislav
Ruel, Antoine * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier * Awarded Bye *
Ruzizka, Ernst 2-0-0vs.Sagner, Andreas
Rybalchenko, Andrey 0-2-0vs.Marek, Libor
Rychtar, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Reith, Matthias
Rys, Zdenek 0-2-0vs.Tatar, Stefan
Sadeghpour, Johan 0-2-0vs.Kettil, Mattias
Sagner, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Ruzizka, Ernst
Salamon, Michal 1-2-0vs.Kockott, Kristian
Samosvatov, Nick 0-2-0vs.Hölzel, Reinhard
Sandner, Ian 0-2-0vs.Zlotoiabko, Boris
Sandorf, Jan 2-0-0vs.Kovarik, Josef
Savchuk, Rostislav 0-2-0vs.Cetl, Philipp
Savchuk, Yura 2-1-0vs.Schraut, Andreas
Schenk, Michael 0-2-0vs.Steinsdörfer, Daniel
Scheuchenstuhl, Martin 2-1-0vs.Stranak, Rastislav
Schinko, Georg 1-2-0vs.Martin, Kis
Schlagin, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Lambacher, Mario
Schlatter, Urs 0-2-0vs.Baudys, Ondrej
Schleif, Filip * Awarded Bye *
Schraut, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Savchuk, Yura
Schurger, Oliver 2-0-0vs.Viseroiu, Radu
Sedenla, Jaroslav 2-1-0vs.Tan, Iwan
Setvin, Martin 2-1-0vs.Dra’pela, Pavel
Shavlovskaya, Elena 2-0-0vs.Kubicek, Martin
Shavlovsky, Dmitriy 2-0-0vs.Zoltán, Simon
Shavlovsky, Vladimir 0-2-0vs.Tichy, Robert
Showers, Chris 2-1-0vs.Sieber, Jan
Sieber, Jan 1-2-0vs.Showers, Chris
Sierocinski, Adam 2-1-0vs.Jindra, Jan
Sierocinski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Kärrman, Per
Simersky, Anton'n 1-1-0vs.Pulpan, Milan
Sistek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Jirí, Sevcík
Skalicky, Petr 1-2-0vs.Stefan, Jan
Skoba, Hynek 1-1-0vs.Speransky, Konstantin
Skoda, Jan 1-2-0vs.Barthold, Michael
Skrbec, Ziga 2-0-0vs.Dubsky, Michael
Skultety, Roman 0-2-0vs.Bydzan, Valery
Slemr, Jakub * Awarded Bye *
Slunecko, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Radek, Syka
Smajcl, Jan 0-2-0vs.Twiefel, Torben
Smetana, Michal 2-0-0vs.Robledo, Julian
Smirnov, Alexey 1-2-0vs.Klinda, Roderik
Smrek, Juraj 1-1-0vs.Rezek, Martin
Snajdr, Marek 2-1-0vs.Mikulik, Tomas
Snepvangers, Bram * Awarded Bye *
Snydr, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Sykora, Martin
Sochor, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Henel, Krzysztof
Sohler, Christian 2-0-0vs.Dubsky, Ivo
Sosinski, Arkadiusz 1-2-0vs.Muller, Andreas
Spacek, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Fiser, Vít
Speransky, Konstantin 1-1-0vs.Skoba, Hynek
Spritzey, Philipp 1-2-0vs.Petit, Xavier
Sprojcar, Jiri 0-2-0vs.Breit, Bernhard
Stankovic, Erik 2-1-0vs.Wojciechowski, Dawid
Stanoev, Ivan 2-1-0vs.Aleksander, Hajnisz
Staufcik, Viteslav 2-0-0vs.Popelka, Petr
Stefan, Jan 2-1-0vs.Skalicky, Petr
Steht, Lee 2-1-0vs.Mazanec, Roman
Steinsdörfer, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Schenk, Michael
Steker, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Leitgeb, Vladimir
Stepán, Bahník 2-0-0vs.Bubak, Adam
Stetina, Josef 2-0-0vs.Gobel, Jindrich
Stezekal, Jindisch 2-1-0vs.Jan, Zikes
Stibinger, Ales 2-0-0vs.Marczak, Marcin
Strakhov, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Tejnsky, Petr
Stranak, Martin 0-2-0vs.Koukal, Jifi
Stranak, Rastislav 1-2-0vs.Scheuchenstuhl, Martin
Strilka, Martin 1-2-0vs.Mazurova, Yulia
Strubelj, Gregor 2-0-0vs.Meyer, Rudi
Strzelecki, Adam 1-2-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
Suda, David 0-2-0vs.Leichtfried, Peter
Suda, Jan 2-1-0vs.Kuben, Petr
Summersberger, Helmut 2-1-0vs.Leu, Roger
Svoboda, Cenek 2-0-0vs.Gromko, Radoslaw
Svoboda, Ladislav 0-2-0vs.Peconka, Petr
Swierk, Pawel 0-2-0vs.Zgodzaj, Christoph
Sykora, Martin 2-0-0vs.Snydr, Ondrej
Syrovatka, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Gieron, Lukasz
Szakos, Roland 0-2-0vs.Winkelmann, Horst
Szegho, Dalibor 1-2-0vs.Pleskot, Vojtech
Szymkowiak, Anna 1-1-0vs.Prochazka, Vit
Tan, Iwan 1-2-0vs.Sedenla, Jaroslav
Tatar, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Rys, Zdenek
Tejnsky, Petr 0-2-0vs.Strakhov, Alexander
Thille, Carl 2-1-0vs.Loos, Sebastian
Thoren, Jens * Awarded Bye *
Tichy, Robert 2-0-0vs.Shavlovsky, Vladimir
Tokoli, Zsolt 1-2-0vs.Horak, Lukas
Tomás, Skotnica 0-2-0vs.Fajkus, Adam
Tomcani, Jan * Awarded Bye *
Tomecek, Tomás 1-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Stefan
Tran, K.Teng 2-0-0vs.Plachy, Robert
Trapl, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Vitkovsky, Michal
Trucza, István 1-2-0vs.Pavlicek, Miroslav
Tuma, Frantisek 1-1-0vs.Jan, Bartos
Turant, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Fries, Stefan
Twiefel, Torben 2-0-0vs.Smajcl, Jan
Urbanec, Jan 1-1-0vs.Krizek, Tomas
Ustokal, Petr 2-1-0vs.Cernahoshi, Alex
Vajgl, Lukqs 1-2-0vs.Horecki, Marcin Goral
Van Cleave, Trey * Awarded Bye *
Van de Hanenberg, Frank 1-2-0vs.Busch, Thorsten
van der Velden, Stan 2-0-0vs.Cerny, Jiri
Vana, Miroslav 0-2-0vs.Civrny, Petr
Vanek, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Benda, Petr
Varak, Petr 1-1-0vs.Bugaenko, Igor
Vasic, Zeljko 2-0-0vs.Borys, Grzegorz
Vasicek, David 2-0-0vs.Filip, David
Vasicek, Martin 2-1-0vs.Zak, Krzystof
Vavra, Jan vs.Gabor, Papp 1
Vd Steenhoven, Rob * Awarded Bye *
Vesely, Josef 2-0-0vs.Vogler, Sebastian
Viseroiu, Radu 0-2-0vs.Schurger, Oliver
Vitkovsky, Michal 2-0-0vs.Trapl, Tomas
Vlasak, Michal 2-1-0vs.Kurzymski, Norbert
Vlastimil, Musil 1-2-0vs.Hlavka, Petr
Vodicka, Petr 1-2-0vs.Blery, Gilles
Vogl, Milan 1-2-0vs.Gasparac, Luka
Vogler, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Vesely, Josef
Vorovatov, Anton 0-2-0vs.Nahodil, Petr
Vychodil, David 2-0-0vs.Jaroslavs, Ligos
Walter, Björn 2-1-0vs.Karabin, Marcel
Wang, Long 0-2-0vs.Kiraly, Zsolt
Warmenhoven, Ruud 2-1-0vs.Strzelecki, Adam
Wata, Mateusz 1-2-0vs.Leonov, Max
Weber, Antonin 0-2-0vs.Petersen, Jens
Westra, Remco 2-1-0vs.Ladra, Lukas
Wetzl, Roland 1-2-0vs.Maier, Gero
Widuch, Piotr 2-0-0vs.Matuszewski, Hubert
Wilk, Arkadiusz 0-2-0vs.Engleitner, Herbert
Wimmersberger, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Zsolt, ValyiNagy
Winkelmann, Horst 2-0-0vs.Szakos, Roland
Winkelmann, Norbert 1-1-0vs.Flicker, Andreas
Winter, Joost 2-1-0vs.Cikac, Tadej
Witt, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Perinka, Pavel
Wohlmuth, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Kordovan, Daniel
Wojciechowski, Dawid 1-2-0vs.Stankovic, Erik
Wolowiec, Przemek 1-2-0vs.Kajdas, Oskar
Wong, Douglas 2-1-0vs.Janousek, Pavel
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 2-1-0vs.Ponomarenko, Igor
Zajac, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Kaplan, Hannes
Zajitek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Oldrich, Hájek
Zak, Krzystof 1-2-0vs.Vasicek, Martin
Zalejski, Michal 1-2-0vs.Brüderl, Andreas
Zamostny, Vaclav 2-1-0vs.Dvorak, Lukas
Zatlkaj, Matej 2-1-0vs.Findejs, Jan
Zawadzki, Konrad 2-1-0vs.Gulyas, Daniel
Zbynek, Berecka 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Hrdlicka
Zbynek, Jurik 2-0-0vs.Eigner, Nikolaus
Zdenek, Hrdlicka 0-2-0vs.Zbynek, Berecka
Zdenek, Lysak 1-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Niki
Zdenek, Plachy 2-0-0vs.Cevela, Pavel
Zdenek, Sury 0-2-0vs.Nepozitek, Bohumir
Zdobnicky, Martin 1-1-0vs.Padziunas, Pawel
Zemke, Mario 2-0-0vs.Holland, Jan
Zgodzaj, Christoph 2-0-0vs.Swierk, Pawel
Zhubrzhitsky, Victor 2-1-0vs.Krejsa, Tomas
Zidek, Arnost * Awarded Bye *
Zielinski, Lukasz 2-1-0vs.Roman, Pilísek
Zika, Peter 0-2-0vs.Rogowska, Dorota
Zlotoiabko, Boris 2-0-0vs.Sandner, Ian
Zokbal, Frantisek 2-0-0vs.Reiter, Dominik
Zoltán, Simon 0-2-0vs.Shavlovsky, Dmitriy
Zsolt, ValyiNagy 2-0-0vs.Wimmersberger, Andreas
Zupancic, Ladislav 0-2-0vs.Herold, Jim
Zwettler, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Jerabek, Petr

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All