Round 3 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

Player Result   Opponent
Alcantara, Jomar 0-2-0 vs Smith, Jake
Alexander, David 2-1-0 vs Cordell, Mathew
Allen, Jeremy 2-0-0 vs Baker, Keef
Amen, Maurice 2-1-0 vs Scott, Duncan
Amin, Ismail 2-0-0 vs Tucker, Matthew
Anastasiou, Chris 1-2-0 vs Bakke, Geir
Anthony, Dave 2-0-0 vs Stubbs, Wayne
Aouidad, Karim 2-1-0 vs Sanchez, Axel
Arbide, Iñaki 2-0-0 vs Evensen, Hans Christian
Armstrong, Peter 0-2-0 vs Lacerda, Paulo
Ashby, Claire 1-2-0 vs gentric, stéphane
Aubrey, Nick 2-0-0 vs Català, Gavin
Baars, Robin 0-2-0 vs Olszak, Michael
Bailie, Mat 2-1-0 vs Holland, Jan
Baker, Graham R 1-2-0 vs Binedell, Emile
Baker, Keef 0-2-0 vs Allen, Jeremy
Bakke, Geir 2-1-0 vs Anastasiou, Chris
Ball, David 0-2-0 vs Ormerod, John
Ballanger, Stuart 0-2-0 vs Wiegersma, Jelger
Bayer, Patrick 2-1-0 vs Kearney, David
Beattie, Paul 1-2-0 vs Mehdinejad, Bijan
Beck, Ben J 1-2-0 vs Hardy, Chris
Beck, Martin 2-0-0 vs Gromko, Radoslaw
Béguin, Alexandre 2-1-0 vs Mailund, Kenneth
Béguin, Benoit 1-2-0 vs O'donnell, Tim
Belin, Alexandre 1-2-0 vs meraghni, farid
Belis, David 2-0-0 vs Koekemoer, Marthinus
Bellamy, Alan 1-2-0 vs Chung, Wai-Sing (Jimmy)
Benabdelmalek, Yazid 1-2-0 vs Dent, Adam
Benafel, Chris   vs * Awarded Bye *
Benezech, Lionel 1-2-0 vs Edbury, Richard
Benson, Gordon 0-2-0 vs Hall, Robbie
Bertelesen, Daniel 2-1-0 vs Palmer, Tom
Beynon, Christopher 0-2-0 vs Meyer, Claude
Binedell, Emile 2-1-0 vs Baker, Graham R
Bingham, David 2-1-0 vs Sprenger, Marco
Bird, Robert 0-2-0 vs Richter, Stefan
Bissolino, Giovanni 2-0-0 vs Larkin, John
Björk, Arthuri 2-0-0 vs Gemünd, Tobias
Blery, Gilles 2-1-0 vs Manwaring, Bill
Blommaert, Lieven 0-2-0 vs Curtis, Andrew
Blumke, Alexander 2-0-0 vs Stephenson, Samuel
boeken, noah   vs * Awarded Bye *
Bordalampe, Jonathan 0-2-0 vs Rohde, Karl-Heinz
Bouckaert, Johnny 0-2-0 vs Vliegenthart, Benjamin
Boydell, Anthony 1-2-0 vs Stettler, Sandro
Brackmann, Aaron 2-0-0 vs Deslandes, Fabrice
Brannon, David 0-2-0 vs Wang, Kung-Chieh
Breen, Julian 0-2-0 vs Martin, Quentin
Brew, Guy 0-2-0 vs Wraith, Mark
Brill, Harry 1-2-0 vs Hupin, Antoine
Brinkmann, Jan 1-1-0 vs Nguyen, Dinh Tu
Brooks, Rob 2-1-0 vs Cordell, Ben
Brosnan, Eoin 2-0-0 vs Paskins, Daniel
Bryce, Richard 0-2-0 vs Leander, Erik
Bucourt, Thomas 2-0-0 vs Misonne, Jaques
Budde, Kai   vs * Awarded Bye *
Buene, Oystein 1-2-0 vs Warmenhoven, Ruud
Bullard, Matt 0-2-0 vs Laur, Pierre-alain
Burden, Christopher 0-2-0 vs O'Rielly, Scott
Burke, Owen 0-1-0 vs Sandorf, Jan
Busch, Thorsten 0-2-0 vs Cadinot, Julien
Cadinot, Julien 2-0-0 vs Busch, Thorsten
Campbell, Gary 1-2-0 vs Harle, Tom
Canali, Pierre 2-0-0 vs Kaiser, Udo
Canu, Franck   vs * Awarded Bye *
Card, Philip 2-1-0 vs Kawakami, Kazunari
Carl, Ansell 1-2-0 vs Martin, Julien
Caron, Betrand 1-2-0 vs Turner, William
Caron, Julien 1-0-0 vs Waterfield, Martin
Català, Gavin 0-2-0 vs Aubrey, Nick
Caumes, Benjamin 2-0-0 vs Heijmans, Remke
Cestaro, Laurent   vs * Awarded Bye *
Chakalov, Pierre 0-2-0 vs Kittl, Christian
Chalk, Titus 2-0-0 vs Tan, Ronnie
Chanu, Nicolas 2-0-0 vs Pinder, Tim
Chapman, Jonny 2-0-0 vs Tan, Iwan
Chevereau, Sebastien 2-0-0 vs Lister, Allen
Chung, Wai-Sing (Jimmy) 2-1-0 vs Bellamy, Alan
Clapton, Chris 2-0-0 vs Wilson, Lee
Clausen, Jess 2-0-0 vs Moakler, Crispin
Clays, Mats 1-2-0 vs Holderness, David
Cleeman, Jonas 2-0-0 vs Gyger, Sébastien
Clyne, Richard 1-1-0 vs Lindley, Jonathan
Coeckelbergh, Gert 1-2-0 vs haigh, julian
Coimbra, Miguel 2-0-0 vs Schlatter, Urs
Coles, Ben 2-0-0 vs Walker, Mark
Colnel, Pierre 1-2-0 vs Deery, Martin
Comer, Alan   vs * Awarded Bye *
Comte, Florian 1-1-0 vs GILLOTT, ADRIAN
Cooper, Darren 1-2-0 vs Sparks, Warren
Cordell, Ben 1-2-0 vs Brooks, Rob
Cordell, Mathew 1-2-0 vs Alexander, David
Cornelius, Stephen 2-0-0 vs Harrison, Dave
Coueffe, romuald 2-1-0 vs Jantunen, Pauli
Courtois, Frederic 2-1-0 vs Williams, Conrad
Cowan, John 1-2-0 vs Duarte, Ricardo
Cox, Simon 1-2-0 vs Lloyd, Tim
Creedy, Paul 2-1-0 vs De La Fosse, Sébastien
Creedy, Thomas 1-2-0 vs Nessler, Michael
Cresswell, Stuart 2-1-0 vs van Ruth, Eelco
Crnonori, Lorre 1-2-0 vs Menard, Antoine
Curtis, Andrew 2-0-0 vs Blommaert, Lieven
da Costa, Jorge 2-0-0 vs Hill, Steve
Danninger, Wolfgang 2-0-0 vs nguyen, florent
Darras, Alexandre 2-0-0 vs Vrancken, Kristof
Davies, Kevin 0-2-0 vs Van Damme, Guy
De La Fosse, Sébastien 1-2-0 vs Creedy, Paul
De Walick, Laurent 2-0-0 vs Lewis, David
Debard, Michael 2-1-0 vs Skålevik, Tore
Deery, Martin 2-1-0 vs Colnel, Pierre
Defert, Jean-Francois 1-2-0 vs Mckeon, Robert
Delere, André   vs * Awarded Bye *
den Brok, Angelique 1-2-0 vs Stanyon, Tom
Dent, Adam 2-1-0 vs Benabdelmalek, Yazid
deshorties, sebastien 1-2-0 vs Hows, Tim
Deslandes, Fabrice 0-2-0 vs Brackmann, Aaron
Desprez, Kevin 0-2-0 vs Jorstedt, Mattias
Devos, Carl 2-0-0 vs Thomson, Graham
Dick, Christopher 0-2-0 vs Plaumann, Rainer
Dobson, Tony 2-0-0 vs McHugh, Tony
Doise, Jan 1-2-0 vs Roos, Maarten
Dokter, Jacob 2-1-0 vs Klings, Rüdiger
Dols, Roel 2-1-0 vs Stenlund, Rikard
Dolstra, Menno 0-2-0 vs goron, julien
Dorlet, Frédéric 0-2-0 vs Punakallio, Mikko
Dreyling, Axel 2-0-0 vs Hirst, Stephen
Duarte, Ricardo 2-1-0 vs Cowan, John
Easton, Steve 2-1-0 vs Taylor, Nicholas
Edbury, Richard 2-1-0 vs Benezech, Lionel
Ellingsen, Kenneth 1-2-0 vs Williams, Madog
Enberg, Staffan 0-2-0 vs Lais, Harald
Ericsson, Stefan 2-0-0 vs Moreau, Francois
Eskeland, Sigurd 1-1-0 vs Keulen, Johan
Evans, Paul 2-1-0 vs Jenkins, Dan
Evans, Richard 0-2-0 vs Libert, Clovis
Evensen, Hans Christian 0-2-0 vs Arbide, Iñaki
Facchini, Nullo 0-2-0 vs Keilloh, John
Fasci', Emanuele 2-0-0 vs Vestergaard, Jakob
Fernandez, Rafael 0-2-0 vs Schneiders, Felix
Fischer, Stefan 1-2-0 vs Schwass, Mark
Ford, William 0-2-0 vs Quina, Antonio-Baptiste
Frederiksen, Thomas 2-1-0 vs Pettifer, Philip
Fridlender, Brice 1-1-0 vs Kittl, Patrik
Fries, Stefan 0-2-0 vs Stevenson, Craig
Fuller, Ryan   vs * Awarded Bye *
Fuller, Victor 1-2-0 vs Nielsen, Lasse
Gameiro, Kevin 0-2-0 vs Ratti, Marco
Garcia, Jonathan 2-0-0 vs Reinhardt, Fabio
Garcia, Martin 2-1-0 vs Jensen, Thomas Dall
Gariglio, Serge 0-2-0 vs Meyer, Rudi
Garner, Lee 0-2-0 vs vanden bossche, david
Gauthier, Sébastien 2-0-0 vs Witt, Alexander
Gazey, David 2-1-0 vs Wingrove, Sam
Gemünd, Tobias 0-2-0 vs Björk, Arthuri
Genders, Bart 2-0-0 vs Mai, Alan
Genser, Stephan 1-2-0 vs Twiefel, Torben
gentric, stéphane 2-1-0 vs Ashby, Claire
Germand, Yoan 1-2-0 vs Molet, Jean-baptiste
GILLOTT, ADRIAN 1-1-0 vs Comte, Florian
Gomersall, Sam 2-1-0 vs Siew, Beng Khoon
Goodacre, Thomas 0-2-0 vs Karlsson, Morgan
Gorniak, Mariusz 2-0-0 vs Wolkoff, Nikolaj
goron, julien 2-0-0 vs Dolstra, Menno
Gould, Martin 0-2-0 vs van Leeuwen, Arjan
Grafham, Darren 2-0-0 vs Thomsen, Casper
Grainger-carr, Joel 2-1-0 vs Mortiz, Augustin
Grant, David 2-0-0 vs Oberauer, Florian
Gray, David 2-0-0 vs Taylor, Graeme
Grimer, David 0-2-0 vs Nielsen, Sonny
Grimmett, Jim 2-0-0 vs Young, Alasdair
Gromko, Radoslaw 0-2-0 vs Beck, Martin
Gruber, Tobias 0-2-0 vs Johansson, Hans
Gyger, Sébastien 0-2-0 vs Cleeman, Jonas
Gysemans, Peter   vs * Awarded Bye *
Haeberli, Juerg 0-2-0 vs Henstra, Matt
Haffenden, Stuart 0-2-0 vs Isidro, Joao
haigh, julian 2-1-0 vs Coeckelbergh, Gert
Hall, Robbie 2-0-0 vs Benson, Gordon
hamon, yann   vs * Awarded Bye *
Hardy, Chris 2-1-0 vs Beck, Ben J
Harle, Tom 2-1-0 vs Campbell, Gary
Harper, Matthew 2-0-0 vs luginbuehl, thomas
Harrison, Dave 0-2-0 vs Cornelius, Stephen
Hawkins, Ian 0-2-0 vs Murray, Charles
Hawkins, Matthew 1-2-0 vs van der Velden, Stan
Hayden, Martin 2-1-0 vs Svendsen, Soren
Heijmans, Remke 0-2-0 vs Caumes, Benjamin
Henstra, Matt 2-0-0 vs Haeberli, Juerg
Hill, Phillip 0-2-0 vs Høibach, Sverre
Hill, Steve 0-2-0 vs da Costa, Jorge
Hirst, Stephen 0-2-0 vs Dreyling, Axel
Høibach, Sverre 2-0-0 vs Hill, Phillip
Holderness, David 2-1-0 vs Clays, Mats
Holland, Jan 1-2-0 vs Bailie, Mat
Holmberg, Fredrik 0-2-0 vs van Eijk, Sander
Holtz, Jens 2-0-0 vs Young, Richard
Hooper, Steven 2-1-0 vs Vercruysse, Jeroen
Hopkins, Graham 1-2-0 vs Wijnen, Jan
Hopkins, Jon 1-2-0 vs Recanzone, Stephen
Horecki, Marcin Goral 1-1-0 vs Parazzoli, Dario
Horemans, Michiel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Hows, Tim 2-1-0 vs deshorties, sebastien
Humphreys, Mark Brian 2-0-0 vs van Aerde, Thijs
Hunter, Mark 0-2-0 vs mcintyre, graeme
Hupin, Antoine 2-1-0 vs Brill, Harry
Hurrell, Steven 2-0-0 vs Lloyd, James
Huynh, Thanh 0-2-0 vs Ronaldson, Luke
Imber, Bill 1-2-0 vs Kruschel, Andreas
Isidro, Joao 2-0-0 vs Haffenden, Stuart
Jansen, Patrick 0-2-0 vs Yüksel, Erkan
Jantunen, Pauli 1-2-0 vs Coueffe, romuald
Jefferies, Alan 2-0-0 vs Reinecke, Caro
Jenkins, Dan 1-2-0 vs Evans, Paul
Jensen, Niels Sanders   vs * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Thomas Dall 1-2-0 vs Garcia, Martin
Jensen, William   vs * Awarded Bye *
Jeudon, Florent 2-1-0 vs Meyer, Stephan
Johansson, Hans 2-0-0 vs Gruber, Tobias
Joneaux, Hugues 1-2-0 vs varoqueaux, laurent
Jones, Craig   vs * Awarded Bye *
Jorstedt, Mattias 2-0-0 vs Desprez, Kevin
Kaiser, Udo 0-2-0 vs Canali, Pierre
Kampmann, Viego 2-1-0 vs VANDECASTEELE, CLOTAIRE
Karer, Christian 1-1-0 vs Toikka, Seppo
Karlsson, Mats 1-2-0 vs Smith, Sean
Karlsson, Morgan 2-0-0 vs Goodacre, Thomas
Kawakami, Kazunari 1-2-0 vs Card, Philip
Kearney, David 1-2-0 vs Bayer, Patrick
Keilloh, John 2-0-0 vs Facchini, Nullo
Keulen, Johan 1-1-0 vs Eskeland, Sigurd
Khanna, Shiv 1-2-0 vs puleo, raphael
Kittl, Christian 2-0-0 vs Chakalov, Pierre
Kittl, Patrik 1-1-0 vs Fridlender, Brice
Kjellberg, Magnus 1-1-0 vs Roulot, Sebastien
Klauser, Benedikt   vs * Awarded Bye *
Klings, Rüdiger 1-2-0 vs Dokter, Jacob
Knowles, Chris 2-1-0 vs Stanley, Dave
Koekemoer, Marthinus 0-2-0 vs Belis, David
Kohl, Nikolaus 2-0-0 vs Schrama, Patrick
Koppens, Jeroen 0-2-0 vs Mellaerts, Damien
Kraft, Rene 2-0-0 vs O'Connor, Kevin
Kremer, Marcel 2-1-0 vs Stowers, Chris
Kruschel, Andreas 2-1-0 vs Imber, Bill
Kuosmanen, Olavi   vs * Awarded Bye *
Labarre, Nicolas   vs * Awarded Bye *
Lacerda, Paulo 2-0-0 vs Armstrong, Peter
Lais, Harald 2-0-0 vs Enberg, Staffan
Lamoliage, Sebastian 2-0-0 vs Thenot, Marc
Larkin, John 0-2-0 vs Bissolino, Giovanni
Larner, James 0-2-0 vs Naimo, Stéphane
Laur, Pierre-alain 2-0-0 vs Bullard, Matt
Le Campion, Marc 2-0-0 vs Van Valkenburg, Roy
Leander, Erik 2-0-0 vs Bryce, Richard
Lee, Sok-Yong 2-0-0 vs Van Wanrooy, Sander
Lewis, David 0-2-0 vs De Walick, Laurent
Li, Li 1-2-0 vs Raphaël, Gennari
Libert, Clovis 2-0-0 vs Evans, Richard
Lindeman, Lennard 1-2-0 vs Morel, Yael
Lindley, Jonathan 1-1-0 vs Clyne, Richard
Lister, Allen 0-2-0 vs Chevereau, Sebastien
Little, Stan 0-2-0 vs Turner, Peter
Lloyd, James 0-2-0 vs Hurrell, Steven
Lloyd, Robert 0-2-0 vs Summersberger, Helmut
Lloyd, Tim 2-1-0 vs Cox, Simon
lowery, Mike 1-2-0 vs Sorensen, Jan
luginbuehl, thomas 0-2-0 vs Harper, Matthew
Lybaert, Marijn 1-2-0 vs Queroub, Steve
lynch, Chris 0-2-0 vs Minks, Remo
Madsen, Soren 0-2-0 vs Payen, Lionel
Mai, Alan 0-2-0 vs Genders, Bart
Mailund, Kenneth 1-2-0 vs Béguin, Alexandre
Major, Michael 1-2-0 vs Ramos Da Fonseca, Dilson
Malherbaud, Pierre   vs * Awarded Bye *
Mansfield, Tom 0-2-0 vs Wåglin, Mattias
Manwaring, Bill 1-2-0 vs Blery, Gilles
Marchet, Cedric 1-1-0 vs Poulsen, Palle
marion, damien 1-2-0 vs Smith, Craig
Marsh, Warren 2-0-0 vs Torng, Christophe
Martin, Christian 2-1-0 vs Merville, Clément
Martin, Julien 2-1-0 vs Carl, Ansell
Martin, Quentin 2-0-0 vs Breen, Julian
Masson, Mathieu 0-2-0 vs Nuttall, Daniel
Mazzurco, Carlo 0-2-0 vs Schneeberger, Stefan
McBurney, Colin 0-2-0 vs Munkholm, Thomas
McHugh, Tony 0-2-0 vs Dobson, Tony
Mcilhenny, David 0-2-0 vs McNally, Sean
mcintyre, graeme 2-0-0 vs Hunter, Mark
Mckeon, Robert 2-1-0 vs Defert, Jean-Francois
McNally, Sean 2-0-0 vs Mcilhenny, David
Mehdinejad, Bijan 2-1-0 vs Beattie, Paul
Mellaerts, Damien 2-0-0 vs Koppens, Jeroen
Menard, Antoine 2-1-0 vs Crnonori, Lorre
meraghni, farid 2-1-0 vs Belin, Alexandre
Merville, Clément 1-2-0 vs Martin, Christian
Meyer, Claude 2-0-0 vs Beynon, Christopher
Meyer, Rudi 2-0-0 vs Gariglio, Serge
Meyer, Stephan 1-2-0 vs Jeudon, Florent
Mills, Mark 0-2-0 vs White, James
Minks, Remo 2-0-0 vs lynch, Chris
Misonne, Jaques 0-2-0 vs Bucourt, Thomas
Moakler, Crispin 0-2-0 vs Clausen, Jess
Molet, Jean-baptiste 2-1-0 vs Germand, Yoan
Moreau, Francois 0-2-0 vs Ericsson, Stefan
Morel, Yael 2-1-0 vs Lindeman, Lennard
Mortensen, Allan 2-1-0 vs Salovaara, Jussi
Mortiz, Augustin 1-2-0 vs Grainger-carr, Joel
MOULINIER, Barthelemy 1-2-0 vs Riffert, Till
Mukka, Daniel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Munkholm, Thomas 2-0-0 vs McBurney, Colin
Murphy, Lee 0-2-0 vs Smyth, Cormac
Murray, Charles 2-0-0 vs Hawkins, Ian
Myrvig, Peter 0-2-0 vs Rathbone, Nigel
Naimo, Stéphane 2-0-0 vs Larner, James
Nassif, Gabriel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Naylor, Tosh 2-0-0 vs van Zutphen, Ronald
Nessler, Michael 2-1-0 vs Creedy, Thomas
Newberry, Stephen 2-1-0 vs Taborn, Sam
Nguyen, Dinh Tu 1-1-0 vs Brinkmann, Jan
nguyen, florent 0-2-0 vs Danninger, Wolfgang
Nielsen, Lasse 2-1-0 vs Fuller, Victor
Nielsen, Sonny 2-0-0 vs Grimer, David
Nieminen, Tuomo   vs * Awarded Bye *
Nitter, Eivind   vs * Awarded Bye *
Norris, Pete 0-2-0 vs Shinkins, Stewart
nowicki, ebbe 2-0-0 vs Williams, Roy
Nunn, Richard 1-2-0 vs Palmer, Duncan
Nuttall, Daniel 2-0-0 vs Masson, Mathieu
Oberauer, Florian 0-2-0 vs Grant, David
O'Connor, Kevin 0-2-0 vs Kraft, Rene
O'donnell, Tim 2-1-0 vs Béguin, Benoit
Olszak, Michael 2-0-0 vs Baars, Robin
O'Rielly, Scott 2-0-0 vs Burden, Christopher
Ormerod, John 2-0-0 vs Ball, David
Ottovordemgentschenfelde, R 1-2-0 vs reaubourg, damien
Pagorek, Laurent   vs * Awarded Bye *
Palmer, Duncan 2-1-0 vs Nunn, Richard
Palmer, Tom 1-2-0 vs Bertelesen, Daniel
Parazzoli, Dario 1-1-0 vs Horecki, Marcin Goral
Parker, Brock   vs * Awarded Bye *
Paskins, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Brosnan, Eoin
Pauling, Owen 2-1-0 vs vruggink, joop
Payen, Laurent 2-0-0 vs Wysong, Richard
Payen, Lionel 2-0-0 vs Madsen, Soren
Pech, René 2-1-0 vs Taylor, Jason
Penman, Douglas 0-1-0 vs Yates, Neil
Pettifer, Philip 1-2-0 vs Frederiksen, Thomas
Pinder, Tim 0-2-0 vs Chanu, Nicolas
Plaumann, Rainer 2-0-0 vs Dick, Christopher
Poulsen, Palle 1-1-0 vs Marchet, Cedric
puleo, raphael 2-1-0 vs Khanna, Shiv
Punakallio, Mikko 2-0-0 vs Dorlet, Frédéric
Purcha, Jean-Pierre 0-2-0 vs Wessels, Frank
Queroub, Steve 2-1-0 vs Lybaert, Marijn
Quina, Antonio-Baptiste 2-0-0 vs Ford, William
Ramin, Stephane 1-2-0 vs Sutton, Martin
Ramos Da Fonseca, Dilson 2-1-0 vs Major, Michael
Ranque, Wilfried   vs * Awarded Bye *
Raphaël, Gennari 2-1-0 vs Li, Li
Rathbone, Nigel 2-0-0 vs Myrvig, Peter
Ratti, Marco 2-0-0 vs Gameiro, Kevin
reaubourg, damien 2-1-0 vs Ottovordemgentschenfelde, Ro
Recanzone, Stephen 2-1-0 vs Hopkins, Jon
Reinecke, Caro 0-2-0 vs Jefferies, Alan
Reinhardt, Fabio 0-2-0 vs Garcia, Jonathan
Reznikov, Dmitry 2-1-0 vs Van Dalen, Marco
Richter, Stefan 2-0-0 vs Bird, Robert
Rietzl, Paul 2-0-0 vs Thearle, Chris
Riffert, Till 2-1-0 vs MOULINIER, Barthelemy
Rivas, Mateo 2-1-0 vs Theobalds, Graham
Rohde, Karl-Heinz 2-0-0 vs Bordalampe, Jonathan
Ronaldson, Ben   vs * Awarded Bye *
Ronaldson, Ivan 0-2-0 vs Schweneke, Philipp
Ronaldson, Luke 2-0-0 vs Huynh, Thanh
Roos, Maarten 2-1-0 vs Doise, Jan
Rosholm, Thomas 1-1-0 vs Ross, Edward
Ross, Edward 1-1-0 vs Rosholm, Thomas
Roulot, Sebastien 1-1-0 vs Kjellberg, Magnus
Ruel, Antoine   vs * Awarded Bye *
ruel, olivier   vs * Awarded Bye *
Salovaara, Jussi 1-2-0 vs Mortensen, Allan
Sanchez, Axel 1-2-0 vs Aouidad, Karim
Sandorf, Jan 1-0-0 vs Burke, Owen
Schlatter, Urs 0-2-0 vs Coimbra, Miguel
Schneeberger, Stefan 2-0-0 vs Mazzurco, Carlo
Schneider, Oliver   vs * Awarded Bye *
Schneiders, Felix 2-0-0 vs Fernandez, Rafael
Schrama, Patrick 0-2-0 vs Kohl, Nikolaus
Schwass, Mark 2-1-0 vs Fischer, Stefan
Schweneke, Philipp 2-0-0 vs Ronaldson, Ivan
Scott, Duncan 1-2-0 vs Amen, Maurice
Shinkins, Stewart 2-0-0 vs Norris, Pete
Shvartsman, Alex   vs * Awarded Bye *
Siew, Beng Khoon 1-2-0 vs Gomersall, Sam
Skålevik, Tore 1-2-0 vs Debard, Michael
Smith, Craig 2-1-0 vs marion, damien
Smith, Jake 2-0-0 vs Alcantara, Jomar
Smith, Sean 2-1-0 vs Karlsson, Mats
Smyth, Cormac 2-0-0 vs Murphy, Lee
Snepvangers, Bram   vs * Awarded Bye *
Sorensen, Jan 2-1-0 vs lowery, Mike
Sparks, Warren 2-1-0 vs Cooper, Darren
Sprenger, Marco 1-2-0 vs Bingham, David
Stanley, Dave 1-2-0 vs Knowles, Chris
Stanyon, Tom 2-1-0 vs den Brok, Angelique
Stenlund, Rikard 1-2-0 vs Dols, Roel
Stephenson, Samuel 0-2-0 vs Blumke, Alexander
Stettler, Sandro 2-1-0 vs Boydell, Anthony
Stevenson, Craig 2-0-0 vs Fries, Stefan
Stocking, Chris   vs * Awarded Bye *
Stowers, Chris 1-2-0 vs Kremer, Marcel
Stubbs, Wayne 0-2-0 vs Anthony, Dave
Summersberger, Helmut 2-0-0 vs Lloyd, Robert
Sutton, Martin 2-1-0 vs Ramin, Stephane
Svendsen, Soren 1-2-0 vs Hayden, Martin
Swan, Martin 1-2-0 vs Yuen, Xiang
Taborn, Sam 1-2-0 vs Newberry, Stephen
Tan, Iwan 0-2-0 vs Chapman, Jonny
Tan, Ronnie 0-2-0 vs Chalk, Titus
Taylor, Graeme 0-2-0 vs Gray, David
Taylor, Jason 1-2-0 vs Pech, René
Taylor, Nicholas 1-2-0 vs Easton, Steve
Thearle, Chris 0-2-0 vs Rietzl, Paul
Thenot, Marc 0-2-0 vs Lamoliage, Sebastian
Theobalds, Graham 1-2-0 vs Rivas, Mateo
Thomsen, Casper 0-2-0 vs Grafham, Darren
Thomson, Graham 0-2-0 vs Devos, Carl
Toikka, Seppo 1-1-0 vs Karer, Christian
Torng, Christophe 0-2-0 vs Marsh, Warren
Tucker, Matthew 0-2-0 vs Amin, Ismail
Turner, Peter 2-0-0 vs Little, Stan
Turner, William 2-1-0 vs Caron, Betrand
Twiefel, Torben 2-1-0 vs Genser, Stephan
Vainikainen, Tommi   vs * Awarded Bye *
van Aerde, Thijs 0-2-0 vs Humphreys, Mark Brian
Van Cleave, Trey   vs * Awarded Bye *
Van Dalen, Marco 1-2-0 vs Reznikov, Dmitry
Van Damme, Guy 2-0-0 vs Davies, Kevin
van der Velden, Stan 2-1-0 vs Hawkins, Matthew
van Eijk, Sander 2-0-0 vs Holmberg, Fredrik
van Leeuwen, Arjan 2-0-0 vs Gould, Martin
van Leeuwen, Ricky 0-2-0 vs Veal, Tim
van Ruth, Eelco 1-2-0 vs Cresswell, Stuart
Van Valkenburg, Roy 0-2-0 vs Le Campion, Marc
Van Wanrooy, Sander 0-2-0 vs Lee, Sok-Yong
van Zutphen, Ronald 0-2-0 vs Naylor, Tosh
VANDECASTEELE, CLOTAIRE 1-2-0 vs Kampmann, Viego
vanden bossche, david 2-0-0 vs Garner, Lee
varoqueaux, laurent 2-1-0 vs Joneaux, Hugues
Veal, Tim 2-0-0 vs van Leeuwen, Ricky
Vercruysse, Jeroen 1-2-0 vs Hooper, Steven
Verhulst, Johan 2-1-0 vs Wilke, Daniel
Vestergaard, Jakob 0-2-0 vs Fasci', Emanuele
Victor, Daniel 2-0-0 vs Wallace, Raymond T
Vliegenthart, Benjamin 2-0-0 vs Bouckaert, Johnny
Vrancken, Kristof 0-2-0 vs Darras, Alexandre
vruggink, joop 1-2-0 vs Pauling, Owen
Wåglin, Mattias 2-0-0 vs Mansfield, Tom
Walker, Mark 0-2-0 vs Coles, Ben
Wallace, Raymond T 0-2-0 vs Victor, Daniel
Walters, Ian 1-2-0 vs Williams, Philip
Wang, Kung-Chieh 2-0-0 vs Brannon, David
Warmenhoven, Ruud 2-1-0 vs Buene, Oystein
Waterfield, Martin 0-1-0 vs Caron, Julien
Wessels, Frank 2-0-0 vs Purcha, Jean-Pierre
White, James 2-0-0 vs Mills, Mark
Whittinfham, Alistair 2-1-0 vs Wray, Mark
Wiegersma, Jelger 2-0-0 vs Ballanger, Stuart
Wijnen, Jan 2-1-0 vs Hopkins, Graham
Wilke, Daniel 1-2-0 vs Verhulst, Johan
Williams, Conrad 1-2-0 vs Courtois, Frederic
Williams, David   vs * Awarded Bye *
Williams, Madog 2-1-0 vs Ellingsen, Kenneth
Williams, Philip 2-1-0 vs Walters, Ian
Williams, Roy 0-2-0 vs nowicki, ebbe
Willis, Paul 1-2-0 vs Wright, Stuart
Wilson, Lee 0-2-0 vs Clapton, Chris
Wingrove, Sam 1-2-0 vs Gazey, David
Witt, Alexander 0-2-0 vs Gauthier, Sébastien
Wolkoff, Nikolaj 0-2-0 vs Gorniak, Mariusz
Wraith, Mark 2-0-0 vs Brew, Guy
Wray, Mark 1-2-0 vs Whittinfham, Alistair
Wright, Stuart 2-1-0 vs Willis, Paul
Wysong, Richard 0-2-0 vs Payen, Laurent
Yates, Neil 1-0-0 vs Penman, Douglas
Young, Alasdair 0-2-0 vs Grimmett, Jim
Young, Richard 0-2-0 vs Holtz, Jens
Yuen, Xiang 2-1-0 vs Swan, Martin
Yüksel, Erkan 2-0-0 vs Jansen, Patrick

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All