Round 3 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage on September 2, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abrahamsson, Håkan 2-1-0vs.Thalberg, Jarle
Adamsson, Daniel 2-1-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
Ahl, Danne 2-0-0vs.Moritz, Alexander
Ahlberg, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Yang, Xiaodi
Alaagren, Oscar 2-1-0vs.Montag, David
Alshamn, Albert 2-0-0vs.Sjuve, Adrian
Aludden, Oskar 2-1-0vs.Klippström, Henrik
Andersson, Johan 2-1-0vs.Larsen, Michael
Andersson, Karolina 2-1-0vs.Herlitz, Anders
Andersson, Mikael 2-1-0vs.Riis, Pontus
Andersson, Ola 2-0-0vs.Prinzell, Johan
Anesten, Fredrik 1-2-0vs.Jarnegren, Carl
Angelin, Marcus 1-2-0vs.Ploug, Mikkel
Apollo, Kristoffer 0-2-0vs.Wrammerfors, Stefan
Arviken, Anders * BYE *
Åsbö, Torgeir 2-0-0vs.Johannesson, Johan
Asp, Ken 0-2-0vs.Monsen, Haakon
Avdo Malkoc, Gari 1-2-0vs.Hedman, Kristoffer
Ax, Peter 0-2-0vs.Isaksson, Richard
Backfjard, Johan 2-0-0vs.Ekelow, David
Bailadeira, Filipe 0-2-0vs.Szigeti, Peter
Bailadeira, Pedro * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir 1-2-0vs.Dall, Thomas
Bakke, Svein Harald 2-0-0vs.Mathiasen, Martin
Balsby, Jeppe Frost 2-0-0vs.Ø. Krogstad, Lars
Beck, Martin 1-2-0vs.Bertling, Peter
Bengtsson, Gunnar 1-2-0vs.Davidsson, Pat
Bengtsson, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Jesse, Laurila
Bergenfeld, Björn 2-0-0vs.Karlsson, Mikael
Berggren, Mats 2-1-0vs.Vestergaard, Jakob J
Bergkuist, Henrik 2-0-0vs.Wiberg, Martin
Bergo, Olof 1-2-0vs.Karaszewski, Pawel
Bergsten, Jonas 2-0-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
Bergström, Jonathan 2-1-0vs.Hellman, Jesper
Berlin, Martin 1-1-0vs.Gustafsson, Jonas
Bertel, Daniel Smits 2-1-0vs.Gromko, Radoslaw
Bertling, Peter 2-1-0vs.Beck, Martin
Bexander, Björn 1-2-0vs.Wallin, Peter
Bielecki, Johan 2-0-0vs.Borup, Paw R
Bingen, Sturla 0-2-0vs.Wiegersma, Jelger
Birch, Lars 0-2-0vs.Raimer, Henrik
Björner, Johannes 1-2-0vs.Rasmussen, Rune
Bjorstad, Tor 2-0-0vs.Smestad, Kjetil
Bjuhr, Peter 0-2-0vs.Lund, Kim Robin
Blomqvist, Niklas 0-2-0vs.Rasmussen, Tim
Boberg, Fredrik 1-2-0vs.Lichniak, Martin
Börjeson, Axel 2-0-0vs.Schöld, Håkan
Borup, Paw R 0-2-0vs.Bielecki, Johan
Brichta, JP 2-0-0vs.Lindquist, Sebastian
Brito, Rafael Al * Awarded Bye *
Brolin, Nils 0-2-0vs.Bryngelsson, Emil
Broman, Magnus 2-0-0vs.Jungdalen, Edvin
Brunmar, Glenn 2-0-0vs.Jansson, Max
Brunzell, Karl 2-0-0vs.Hinz, Joel
Bryngelsson, Emil 2-0-0vs.Brolin, Nils
Budde, Kai * Awarded Bye *
Buene, Øystein 0-2-0vs.Lindberg, Göran
Buffon, Thomas 2-1-0vs.Paunku, Oktavian
Canu, Franck 1-2-0vs.Hedlund, Rickard
Carlsson, Mats 0-2-0vs.Johansson, Johan
Carlsson, Simon 1-2-0vs.Ekblom, Kristian
Cedercrantz, Johan 2-0-0vs.Jeudon, Florent
Cedercrantz, Martin 0-2-0vs.Wall, Mike
Christensen, Allan B. 1-2-0vs.Nilsson, Dennis
Christensen, Benn 2-1-0vs.Leander, Erik
Christensen, Trond 2-1-0vs.Dahlquist, Fredrik
Cleeman, Jonas 0-2-0vs.Lundstrom, Per
Clemedtson, Christoffer 2-0-0vs.Wollblad, Christian
Crnonori, Lorre 1-2-0vs.Josefsen, Simen
Cronholm, Martin 0-2-0vs.Folkesson, Ola
Daae, Roy 2-0-0vs.Schutz, Martin
Dahl, Alexander Gothenburg 2-0-0vs.Mansson, Daniel
Dahl, Alexander Norway 2-1-0vs.Wetterlind, Simon
Dahl, Olof 0-2-0vs.Holmberg, Fredrik
Dahlin, Pjär 0-2-0vs.Kidran, Kim
Dahlquist, Fredrik 1-2-0vs.Christensen, Trond
Dall, Thomas 2-1-0vs.Bakke, Geir
Dang, Martin 2-1-0vs.Johansson, Patrik
Danngärde, Per 0-2-0vs.Perry, Sjöberg
Davidsson, Jakob 1-1-0vs.Iverlund, Nils
Davidsson, Pat 2-1-0vs.Bengtsson, Gunnar
Davidsson, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Söderberg, Anders
de Dios, Eddie 0-2-0vs.Wennberg, Nicklas
Dehaeghere, Evelien 2-0-0vs.Elfgren, Rikard
Dobson, Tony 2-1-0vs.Polgary, Mikael
Dubber, Wille 0-2-0vs.Holen, Sigurd
Dyfvermark, Ola 1-1-0vs.Lautrup, Henrik
Eggen, Oddbjørn 2-0-0vs.Larsen, Michael Naestved
Ekblom, Kristian 2-1-0vs.Carlsson, Simon
Ekelow, David 0-2-0vs.Backfjard, Johan
Ekenvall, Jonas 2-0-0vs.Simonsson, Johan
Eklund, Fredrik 2-0-0vs.Nikolajeff, Victor
Elfgren, Bertil 1-2-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Elfgren, Rikard 0-2-0vs.Dehaeghere, Evelien
Ellingsen, Kenneth 2-0-0vs.Pedersen, Tommy
Ellingvåg, Sondre * Awarded Bye *
Ericsson, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Vollebregt, Joost
Eriksson, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Johan * BYE *
Eriksson, Mikael 2-1-0vs.Stavås, Ola
Eriksson, Samuel 2-1-0vs.Roos, Mikael
Eskeland, Sigurd * Awarded Bye *
Espenhein, Rune 2-0-0vs.Linder, David
Evensen, Hans Christian 0-2-0vs.Klingenber, Kenneth
Facchini, Nullo 2-1-0vs.Poulsen, Palle
Fagerfjäll, Oskar 0-2-0vs.Kärrman, Per
Farington, Frederik De Lind 2-1-0vs.Johannesson, Louise
Felix, Arvid 2-0-0vs.Lindquist, Magnus
Fernández, Nicolás 1-2-0vs.Thorstenson, Frederick
Finderup, Mette 0-2-0vs.Munkh, ThomasKiehn k
Firsov, Konstantin 2-0-0vs.Thoren, Jens
Fjeld, Ole Christian 2-0-0vs.Pihlgren, David
Flaaten, Christian 2-1-0vs.Wu, Danny
Flaten, Roar 2-0-0vs.Yeh, Kevin
Foldevi, Jonas 1-2-0vs.Mathiasson, Jonas
Folkesson, Ola 2-0-0vs.Cronholm, Martin
Forsberg, Mikael 2-1-0vs.Pleijsier, Marc
Føsker, Karl-Johan 2-0-0vs.Lundh, Karl
Fossaa, Kristian 2-0-0vs.Isaksson, Daniel
Franzen, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Freimann, Kim 2-0-0vs.Nastic, Mikael
Fristedt, Johan 2-1-0vs.Lindqvist, Björn
Fullar, Ryan * Awarded Bye *
Gardelin, Jonas 0-2-0vs.Lehtinen, Perttu
Geertsen, Svend * Awarded Bye *
Gjäls, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Radesäter, Tobias
Görling, Anders 2-0-0vs.Karlson, Patrik
Gottlieb, Peter 2-1-0vs.Welin, Pontus
Granfeldt, Tobias 1-1-0vs.Wolkoff, Nikolaj
Gromko, Radoslaw 1-2-0vs.Bertel, Daniel Smits
Gukovs, Oleg 0-2-0vs.Johansson, Hans
Gundersen, Thomas F. 0-2-0vs.Hajek, Jörn
Gustafsson, Jonas 1-1-0vs.Berlin, Martin
Gustavsson, Sanny 0-2-0vs.Roosvall, Henrik
Gyllenvall, Peter 2-1-0vs.Jantunen, Kare
Haglund, Simon 1-2-0vs.Lindberg, Daniel
Hajek, Jörn 2-0-0vs.Gundersen, Thomas F.
Hajnisz, Aleksander 2-0-0vs.Jensen, Lasse Vinther
Hall, Felix 2-0-0vs.Strömbro, Jörgen
Hallberg, Gustaf 0-2-0vs.Lindblom, Alfred
Halvorsen, Vidar 2-0-0vs.Lindgren, Tommi
Hammer, Tommy 2-0-0vs.Persson, Andreas
Harding, Oyvind 2-1-0vs.Vesterback, Joni h
Härsjö, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Rikberg, Svante
Hasnes, Øystein 0-2-0vs.Thronsen, Rolf Arne
Hedlund, Rickard 2-1-0vs.Canu, Franck
Hedman, Kristoffer 2-1-0vs.Avdo Malkoc, Gari
Helin, Kristoffer 0-2-0vs.Paunku, Aurelijan
Hellegaard, Allan 1-2-0vs.Jansson, Magnus
Hellman, Jesper 1-2-0vs.Bergström, Jonathan
Helvik, Snorre * Awarded Bye *
Herlitz, Anders 1-2-0vs.Andersson, Karolina
Herzog, Nicolai * Awarded Bye *
Hinz, Joel 0-2-0vs.Brunzell, Karl
Hogh, Jonas E * Awarded Bye *
Høglund, Kim 2-0-0vs.Lundstedt, Richard
Holen, Sigurd 2-0-0vs.Dubber, Wille
Holmberg, Fredrik 2-0-0vs.Dahl, Olof
Holsbrink, Martin 0-2-0vs.Sellberg, Linus
Hoppe, Karsten 0-2-0vs.Öman, Jimmy
Hothow, Dominic * Awarded Bye *
Isaksen, Anders 1-1-0vs.Rosholm, Thomas
Isaksson, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Stannå, Paul
Isaksson, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Fossaa, Kristian
Isaksson, Richard 2-0-0vs.Ax, Peter
Ivanov, Sergei 2-0-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Iverlund, Nils 1-1-0vs.Davidsson, Jakob
Jagner, Hannes 0-2-0vs.Sveen, Magnar
Jansson, Anders 2-1-0vs.Larsson, Stefan
Jansson, Lars 2-0-0vs.Oestergaard, Joan
Jansson, Magnus 2-1-0vs.Hellegaard, Allan
Jansson, Max 0-2-0vs.Brunmar, Glenn
Jantunen, Kare 1-2-0vs.Gyllenvall, Peter
Jantunen, Pauli 1-2-0vs.Linnimaa, Jani
Jarnegren, Carl 2-1-0vs.Anesten, Fredrik
Jense, Niels Sanders * Awarded Bye *
Jensen, Lasse Vinther 0-2-0vs.Hajnisz, Aleksander
Jerrewing, Mattias 2-0-0vs.Kure, Kristian
Jesse, Laurila 0-2-0vs.Bengtsson, Stefan
Jeudon, Florent 0-2-0vs.Cedercrantz, Johan
Jobstl, Markus * Awarded Bye *
Jocumsen, Bjorn P. 2-1-0vs.Wraith, Mark
Johannesson, Johan 0-2-0vs.Åsbö, Torgeir
Johannesson, Louise 1-2-0vs.Farington, Frederik De Linde
Johansen, Arve 1-1-0vs.Werkmaster, Adam
Johansson, David 0-2-0vs.Mortensen, Allan
Johansson, Hans 2-0-0vs.Gukovs, Oleg
Johansson, Johan 2-0-0vs.Carlsson, Mats
Johansson, Magnus 2-0-0vs.Lidin, Torbjörn
Johansson, Martin 2-1-0vs.Skogseth, Bjørn
Johansson, Patrik 1-2-0vs.Dang, Martin
Johansson, Peter 2-1-0vs.Svensson, Albin
Johansson, Rikard 1-2-0vs.Lundmark, Andreas
Johnson, Patrik 1-2-0vs.Larsson, Conny
Jönsson, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Ruth, Eelco van
Jonsson, Anton 2-1-0vs.Riedl, Alexnder
Jonsson, Kalle 2-1-0vs.Schroder, Michael
Jonsson, Robert 0-2-0vs.Ivanov, Sergei
Jönsson, Torbjörn 0-2-0vs.Stenberg, David
Jorstedt, Mattias * Awarded Bye *
Josefsen, Simen 2-1-0vs.Crnonori, Lorre
Jungdalen, Edvin 0-2-0vs.Broman, Magnus
Källström, Markus 0-2-0vs.Nörgaard, Lasse
Karaszewski, Pawel 2-1-0vs.Bergo, Olof
Karlson, Patrik 0-2-0vs.Görling, Anders
Karlsson, Mats 2-1-0vs.Elfgren, Bertil
Karlsson, Mikael 0-2-0vs.Bergenfeld, Björn
Karlsson, Morgan 2-1-0vs.Kristensen, Dennis
Kärrman, Per 2-0-0vs.Fagerfjäll, Oskar
Kärrstrand, Niklas 2-0-0vs.Waarum, Ivar-Kristian
Karström, Kristoffer 0-2-0vs.Nyegaard, Timme
Kenaga, Andy 2-0-0vs.Steen, Emanuel
Kettil, Mattias A * Awarded Bye *
Khoshdel, Ali 2-0-0vs.Nilsson, Robert
Kidran, Kim 2-0-0vs.Dahlin, Pjär
Kirsten, Filip 0-2-0vs.Nielsen, Brian
Klimecki, Adam 0-2-0vs.Bergsten, Jonas
Klingenber, Kenneth 2-0-0vs.Evensen, Hans Christian
Klippström, Henrik 1-2-0vs.Aludden, Oskar
Kmet, Adam 2-0-0vs.Leander, Magnus
Kristensen, Dennis 1-2-0vs.Karlsson, Morgan
Kuosmanen, Olli 2-0-0vs.Osbjer, Johan
Kure, Bjarke Hvas 1-2-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Kure, Kristian 0-2-0vs.Jerrewing, Mattias
Laeso-Buch, Kaj 2-0-0vs.Rikberg, Johan
Laier, Peter 1-2-0vs.Merten, David
Laine, Jari 1-2-0vs.Momsen, Magnus Holm
Landgraf, Svante 2-0-0vs.Öberg, Kenny
Lantto, Magnus * Awarded Bye *
Larsen, Michael 1-2-0vs.Andersson, Johan
Larsen, Michael Naestved 0-2-0vs.Eggen, Oddbjørn
Larsson, Conny 2-1-0vs.Johnson, Patrik
Larsson, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Jansson, Anders
Lautrup, Henrik 1-1-0vs.Dyfvermark, Ola
Leander, Erik 1-2-0vs.Christensen, Benn
Leander, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Kmet, Adam
Lehtinen, Perttu 2-0-0vs.Gardelin, Jonas
Leirbukt, Otto 0-2-0vs.Refsdal, Thomas
Lennartsson, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Levy, Raphael * Awarded Bye *
Lichniak, Martin 2-1-0vs.Boberg, Fredrik
Lidin, Torbjörn 0-2-0vs.Johansson, Magnus
Lilliesköld, Gustaf 2-1-0vs.Thorin, Fredik
Lindberg, Daniel 2-1-0vs.Haglund, Simon
Lindberg, Göran 2-0-0vs.Buene, Øystein
Lindblom, Alfred 2-0-0vs.Hallberg, Gustaf
Linder, David 0-2-0vs.Espenhein, Rune
Lindgren, Tommi 0-2-0vs.Halvorsen, Vidar
Lindgren, Viktor 0-2-0vs.Steinaa, Jakob
Lindholm, Jonas 2-0-0vs.Oksman, Dan
Lindquist, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Felix, Arvid
Lindquist, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Brichta, JP
Lindqvist, Benjamin 2-0-0vs.Nilsson, Johan
Lindqvist, Björn 1-2-0vs.Fristedt, Johan
Linnimaa, Jani 2-1-0vs.Jantunen, Pauli
Lunau, Anton 2-0-0vs.Norlander, Karl
Lund, Kim Robin 2-0-0vs.Bjuhr, Peter
Lundblad, Mikael 0-2-0vs.Malmi, Leif
Lundh, Karl 0-2-0vs.Føsker, Karl-Johan
Lundmark, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Johansson, Rikard
Lundmark, Mattias 1-2-0vs.Pischinger, Felix
Lundstedt, Richard 0-2-0vs.Høglund, Kim
Lundstrom, Per 2-0-0vs.Cleeman, Jonas
Madsen, Per 0-2-0vs.Nilsson, Michael
Magnusson, Janek 2-0-0vs.Summersberger, Helmut
Magnusson, Mikael 2-0-0vs.Willomann, Morgan
Mailund, Kenneth 0-2-0vs.van den Broek, Victor
Malmi, Leif 2-0-0vs.Lundblad, Mikael
Manne Thrane, Jesper 2-0-0vs.Tveide, Tallak
Mansson, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Dahl, Alexander Gothenburg
Mathiasen, Martin 0-2-0vs.Bakke, Svein Harald
Mathiasson, Jonas 2-1-0vs.Foldevi, Jonas
Merdem, Knut Erik 2-0-0vs.Westring, Johan
Merten, David 2-1-0vs.Laier, Peter
Meyer, Rudi 2-0-0vs.Sanzén, Bengt
Momsen, Magnus Holm 2-1-0vs.Laine, Jari
Monsen, Haakon 2-0-0vs.Asp, Ken
Montag, David 1-2-0vs.Alaagren, Oscar
Moritz, Alexander 0-2-0vs.Ahl, Danne
Mortensen, Allan 2-0-0vs.Johansson, David
Mossberg, Kenneth 2-1-0vs.Lennartsson, Stefan
Mowshowitz, Zvi S. * Awarded Bye *
Munkh, ThomasKiehn k 2-0-0vs.Finderup, Mette
Myhrman, Mattias 2-0-0vs.Pauli, Tormod
Nard, Roy 2-1-0vs.Wickström, Ludvig
Näslund, Anders 2-0-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jerek
Näslund, David 1-1-0vs.Näslund, Jonas
Näslund, Jonas 1-1-0vs.Näslund, David
Nastic, Mikael 0-2-0vs.Freimann, Kim
Niedrig, Benjamin 1-2-0vs.Svensson, Rune
Niels, Michael Stehr 0-2-0vs.Schreurs, Jos
Nielsen, Brian 2-0-0vs.Kirsten, Filip
Nieminen, tuomo * Awarded Bye *
Nikolajeff, Victor 0-2-0vs.Eklund, Fredrik
Nilsen, Roger 2-1-0vs.van der Velden, Stan
Nilsson Törnqvist, Johan 2-0-0vs.Strahlert, Magnus
Nilsson, Dennis 2-1-0vs.Christensen, Allan B.
Nilsson, Johan 0-2-0vs.Lindqvist, Benjamin
Nilsson, Michael 2-0-0vs.Madsen, Per
Nilsson, Robert 0-2-0vs.Khoshdel, Ali
Nitter, Eivind * Awarded Bye *
Nobari, Poya 2-1-0vs.Tarp, Ulrik
Nordahl Svendsen, Sören 2-1-0vs.van Leuwen, Arjan
Nörgaard, Lasse 2-0-0vs.Källström, Markus
Norgaard, Mikkel 2-0-0vs.Utter, David
Norlander, Karl 0-2-0vs.Lunau, Anton
Norris, Pete 1-2-0vs.Ullenius, Markus
Nowicki, Ebbe 2-1-0vs.Österbom, Anders
Nyegaard, Timme 2-0-0vs.Karström, Kristoffer
Nygaard, Nikolas 2-1-0vs.Sonemar, Rikard
Ø. Krogstad, Lars 0-2-0vs.Balsby, Jeppe Frost
O´Mahoney-Schwartz, Daniel * Awarded Bye *
Öberg, Kenny 0-2-0vs.Landgraf, Svante
Ødegaard, Øyvind 2-1-0vs.Svenning, Kristel
Odéhn, Bengt 2-0-0vs.Rødby, Rasmus
Oestergaard, Joan 0-2-0vs.Jansson, Lars
Oksman, Dan 0-2-0vs.Lindholm, Jonas
Olsen, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Wallén, Lars
Öman, Jimmy 2-0-0vs.Hoppe, Karsten
Örwall, Harley 0-2-0vs.Schraut, Andreas
Osbjer, Johan 0-2-0vs.Kuosmanen, Olli
Österberg, Rickard * Awarded Bye *
Österbom, Anders 1-2-0vs.Nowicki, Ebbe
Oswaldsson, Häkan 0-2-0vs.Wolkoff, Christian
Parker, Brock * Awarded Bye *
Paszkiewicz, Jerek 0-2-0vs.Näslund, Anders
Pauli, Tormod 0-2-0vs.Myhrman, Mattias
Paunku, Aurelijan 2-0-0vs.Helin, Kristoffer
Paunku, Oktavian 1-2-0vs.Buffon, Thomas
Pedersen, Leon 2-0-0vs.Råde, Olle
Pedersen, Tommy 0-2-0vs.Ellingsen, Kenneth
Penszko, Lukasz 2-1-0vs.Kure, Bjarke Hvas
Perry, Sjöberg 2-0-0vs.Danngärde, Per
Persson, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Hammer, Tommy
Persson, Rickard 0-2-0vs.Stockdale, Leif
Petersen, Stefan 2-1-0vs.van Leuwen, Gerard
Pettersson, Niklas 2-0-0vs.Renström, Johan
Pihlgren, David 0-2-0vs.Fjeld, Ole Christian
Pischinger, Felix 2-1-0vs.Lundmark, Mattias
Pleijsier, Marc 1-2-0vs.Forsberg, Mikael
Ploug, Mikkel 2-1-0vs.Angelin, Marcus
Polgary, Mikael 1-2-0vs.Dobson, Tony
Poulsen, Palle 1-2-0vs.Facchini, Nullo
Prinzell, Johan 0-2-0vs.Andersson, Ola
Punakallio, Mikko 2-0-0vs.Söderberg, Richard
Råde, Olle 0-2-0vs.Pedersen, Leon
Radesäter, Tobias 1-2-0vs.Gjäls, Tomas
Raimer, Henrik 2-0-0vs.Birch, Lars
Rasmussen, Rune 2-1-0vs.Björner, Johannes
Rasmussen, Tim 2-0-0vs.Blomqvist, Niklas
Refsdal, Thomas 2-0-0vs.Leirbukt, Otto
Renström, Johan 0-2-0vs.Pettersson, Niklas
Riedl, Alexnder 1-2-0vs.Jonsson, Anton
Riis, Pontus 1-2-0vs.Andersson, Mikael
Rikberg, Johan 0-2-0vs.Laeso-Buch, Kaj
Rikberg, Svante 2-0-0vs.Härsjö, Andreas
Rødby, Rasmus 0-2-0vs.Odéhn, Bengt
Ronaldson, Ben * Awarded Bye *
Ronningen, Vidar 0-2-0vs.Wills, Scott
Roos, Mikael 1-2-0vs.Eriksson, Samuel
Roosvall, Henrik 2-0-0vs.Gustavsson, Sanny
Rosholm, Thomas 1-1-0vs.Isaksen, Anders
Rosnes, Christian 0-2-0vs.Schlatter, Urs R
Ruel, Olivier * Awarded Bye *
Ruth, Eelco van 0-2-0vs.Jönsson, Andreas
Ryding, Erik 1-2-0vs.Winther Wehner, Lasse
Sadegphour, Johan * Awarded Bye *
Sallstedt, Richard * BYE *
Sandorf, Jan 2-1-0vs.Thille, Carl
Sandström, Richard 0-2-0vs.Skjetne, Endre
Sanzén, Bengt 0-2-0vs.Meyer, Rudi
Schlatter, Urs R 2-0-0vs.Rosnes, Christian
Schöld, Håkan 0-2-0vs.Börjeson, Axel
Schraut, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Örwall, Harley
Schreurs, Jos 2-0-0vs.Niels, Michael Stehr
Schroder, Michael 1-2-0vs.Jonsson, Kalle
Schutz, Martin 0-2-0vs.Daae, Roy
Sellberg, Linus 2-0-0vs.Holsbrink, Martin
Shvartsman, Alex * Awarded Bye *
Simonsson, Johan 0-2-0vs.Ekenvall, Jonas
Sjöblom, Fabian 2-0-0vs.Wollin, Linda
Sjuve, Adrian 0-2-0vs.Alshamn, Albert
Skjetne, Endre 2-0-0vs.Sandström, Richard
Skogseth, Bjørn 1-2-0vs.Johansson, Martin
Smestad, Kjetil 0-2-0vs.Bjorstad, Tor
Snepvangers, Bram * Awarded Bye *
Söderberg, Anders 1-2-0vs.Davidsson, Tomas
Söderberg, Richard 0-2-0vs.Punakallio, Mikko
Sonemar, Rikard 1-2-0vs.Nygaard, Nikolas
Staffan, Enberg * Awarded Bye *
Stannå, Paul 2-0-0vs.Isaksson, Andreas
Stavås, Ola 1-2-0vs.Eriksson, Mikael
Steen, Emanuel 0-2-0vs.Kenaga, Andy
Steger, Mario 2-1-0vs.Westman, Thomas
Steinaa, Jakob 2-0-0vs.Lindgren, Viktor
Stenberg, David 2-0-0vs.Jönsson, Torbjörn
Stockdale, Leif 2-0-0vs.Persson, Rickard
Strahlert, Magnus 0-2-0vs.Nilsson Törnqvist, Johan
Strömbro, Jörgen 0-2-0vs.Hall, Felix
Summersberger, Helmut 0-2-0vs.Magnusson, Janek
Sundberg, Sam * Awarded Bye *
Sveen, Magnar 2-0-0vs.Jagner, Hannes
Svenning, Kristel 1-2-0vs.Ødegaard, Øyvind
Svensson, Albin 1-2-0vs.Johansson, Peter
Svensson, Rune 2-1-0vs.Niedrig, Benjamin
Szigeti, Peter 2-0-0vs.Bailadeira, Filipe
Tarp, Ulrik 1-2-0vs.Nobari, Poya
Thalberg, Jarle 1-2-0vs.Abrahamsson, Håkan
Thille, Carl 1-2-0vs.Sandorf, Jan
Thoren, Jens 0-2-0vs.Firsov, Konstantin
Thorin, Fredik 1-2-0vs.Lilliesköld, Gustaf
Thorstenson, Frederick 2-1-0vs.Fernández, Nicolás
Thronsen, Rolf Arne 2-0-0vs.Hasnes, Øystein
Tveide, Tallak 0-2-0vs.Manne Thrane, Jesper
Ullenius, Markus 2-1-0vs.Norris, Pete
Utter, David 0-2-0vs.Norgaard, Mikkel
van Cleave, Trey 0-2-0vs.Wahlstedt, Fredrik
van den Broek, Victor 2-0-0vs.Mailund, Kenneth
van der Velden, Stan 1-2-0vs.Nilsen, Roger
van Leuwen, Arjan 1-2-0vs.Nordahl Svendsen, Sören
van Leuwen, Gerard 1-2-0vs.Petersen, Stefan
Vesterback, Joni h 1-2-0vs.Harding, Oyvind
Vestergaard, Jakob J 1-2-0vs.Berggren, Mats
Vollebregt, Joost 2-0-0vs.Ericsson, Stefan
Waarum, Ivar-Kristian 0-2-0vs.Kärrstrand, Niklas
Wahlstedt, Fredrik 2-0-0vs.van Cleave, Trey
Walamies, Tumi * Awarded Bye *
Wall, Dennis 0-2-0vs.Westerlund, Christian
Wall, Mike 2-0-0vs.Cedercrantz, Martin
Wallén, Lars 0-2-0vs.Olsen, Alexander
Wallin, Johnny * Awarded Bye *
Wallin, Peter 2-1-0vs.Bexander, Björn
Warmenhoven, Ruud 1-2-0vs.Adamsson, Daniel
Welin, Pontus 1-2-0vs.Gottlieb, Peter
Wennberg, Nicklas 2-0-0vs.de Dios, Eddie
Werkmaster, Adam 1-1-0vs.Johansen, Arve
Westerlund, Christian 2-0-0vs.Wall, Dennis
Westman, Thomas 1-2-0vs.Steger, Mario
Westring, Johan 0-2-0vs.Merdem, Knut Erik
Wetterlind, Simon 1-2-0vs.Dahl, Alexander Norway
Wiberg, Martin 0-2-0vs.Bergkuist, Henrik
Wickström, Ludvig 1-2-0vs.Nard, Roy
Wiegersma, Jelger 2-0-0vs.Bingen, Sturla
Williams, David * Awarded Bye *
Willomann, Morgan 0-2-0vs.Magnusson, Mikael
Wills, Scott 2-0-0vs.Ronningen, Vidar
Winther Wehner, Lasse 2-1-0vs.Ryding, Erik
Wolkoff, Christian 2-0-0vs.Oswaldsson, Häkan
Wolkoff, Nikolaj 1-1-0vs.Granfeldt, Tobias
Wollblad, Christian 0-2-0vs.Clemedtson, Christoffer
Wollin, Linda 0-2-0vs.Sjöblom, Fabian
Wraith, Mark 1-2-0vs.Jocumsen, Bjorn P.
Wrammerfors, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Apollo, Kristoffer
Wu, Danny 1-2-0vs.Flaaten, Christian
Yang, Xiaodi 2-0-0vs.Ahlberg, Daniel
Yeh, Kevin 0-2-0vs.Flaten, Roar

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All