Round 4 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
93Chiche, Kevin 9vs.Faivre, Boris 9
51Jean, Benjamin 9vs.Ameeuw, Sébastien 9
74Hocquemiller, Arnaud 9vs.Maisonneuve, Erwan 9
49Boistard, Nicolas 9vs.Gabriel, Teddy 9
50Guillaume, Laurent 9vs.Menard, Antoine 9
92Pierron, Gregory 9vs.Crovetto, Adrien 9
76Schuster, Antoine 9vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 9
24Ferrand, Frederic 9vs.Matignon, Guillaume 9
25Gyptiere, David 9vs.Schneider, Julien 9
26Reischek, Jeff 9vs.Claudel, Benjamin 9
75Peset, Alexandre 9vs.Florent, Lucas 9
1Ruel, Antoine 9vs.Remoiville, Jonathan 9
81Derive, Jean 6vs.Fourmas, Romain 6
30Lepeytre, Florent 6vs.Letellier, Jean 6
34Malherbaud, Pierre 6vs.Audejean, Vincent 6
33Dagen, Pierre 6vs.Genest, Brice 6
32Le Montagner, Olivier 6vs.Riviere, Alexandre 6
35Fargues, Olivier 6vs.Lambach, Nicolas 6
40Bucheron, Rémi 6vs.De La Crompe De La Boissiere 6
80Jalabert, Damien 6vs.Sommen, Pierre 6
54Gauthier, David 6vs.Parez, Julien 6
52Cocoal, Vivien 6vs.Duguet, Nicolas 6
85Doco, Geoffrey 6vs.Darmandieu, Simon 6
31Landikov, Ilyas 6vs.Bailly Maitre, Gael 6
29Audras, Jean-Baptiste 6vs.Brolles, Alexandre 6
56Le Bellégo, Nicolas 6vs.Iborra, Julien 6
28Urso, Laurent 6vs.Ranque, Wilfried 6
5Manaranche, Stephane 6vs.Reaubourg, Damien 6
4Tachau, Florian 6vs.Carette, Alexandre 6
3Danis, Mickael 6vs.Canali, Pierre 6
6Mahe, Cyril 6vs.Perthuis, Thibault 6
7Bonzom, Serge 6vs.Wans, David 6
8Corda, Adrien 6vs.Andrieu, Thibault 6
27Creiche, Selim 6vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 6
10Dos Santos, Alexandre 6vs.Haim, Christophe 6
9Prebay, Thibault 6vs.Chitel, Arnaud 6
55Girardot, John 6vs.Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 6
41Vuillot, Samuel 6vs.Michel, Guillaume 6
57Nassif, Gabriel 6vs.Stihle, Julien 6
78Chambonneau, Maxime 6vs.Caillaba, Jean-Michel 6
82Bouteille, Jonathan 6vs.Barbier, Guillaume 6
83Mole, Damien 6vs.Cassini, Gregory 6
84Kelterbaum, Richard 6vs.Lopes, Guillaume 6
77Péron, Stéphane 6vs.Mauger, Guillaume 6
58Mauriac, Guillaume 6vs.Dulac, Boris 6
79Pernot, Cedric 6vs.Foster, William 6
60Rey, Stephan 6vs.Valay, Benjamin 6
59Dorliat, Max 6vs.Caous, Philippe 6
86Vatel, David 4vs.Godineau, Manuel 4
20Banet, Julien 3vs.Allouchery, Gonzague 0
19Baptiste, Nicolas 3vs.Chaulieu, Jérome 3
90Rémi, Dupuy 3vs.Hauchard, Olivier 3
91Gros, Florian 3vs.Bouzennout, Yassin 3
17Ruel, Olivier 3vs.Dambron, Antoine 3
89Roy, Julien 3vs.Montero, David 3
18Isely, Robin 3vs.Rolin, Christophe 3
15Hammann, Julien 3vs.Pernel, Romain 3
16Marchal, Antonin 3vs.Tardivaud, Nadege 3
11Maubert, Noham 3vs.ammeux, Julien 3
2Barry, Olivier 3vs.Mongilardi, Gilles 3
69Godefert, Alan 3vs.Dubus, Franck 3
14Migne, Vincent 3vs.Ayena, Koffi , William 3
13Pastou, Raphael 3vs.Forestier, Nicolas 3
12Caillaba, Germain 3vs.Leroy, Quentin 3
70Quemin, Arnold 3vs.Goursseaud, Loic 3
68Bouvier, Patrick 3vs.Levy, Raphael 3
42Metelian, Philippe 3vs.Schoukroun, Yoann 3
61Merlo, Simon 3vs.Deltour, Louis 3
44Quina, Antonio Batista 3vs.Chautain, Clement 3
43Alloin, Jean Philippe 3vs.Facca, Leo 3
45Di Gregorio, Nicolas 3vs.Galtier, Eric 3
38Claverie, Matthieu 3vs.Bouvet, Charly 3
53Jissang, Vincent 3vs.Le Marec, Manuel 3
87Boudaoud, Hakim 3vs.Vallée, Romain 3
88Boucetta, Joackim 3vs.Lauriol, Sylvain 3
39Messina, Rene 3vs.Fenaux-Briot, Romain 3
62Arnold, Olivier 3vs.Faure, Cyril 3
37Prunet, Xavier 3vs.Le Montagner, Mathieu 3
66Mérieux, Edouard 3vs.Meyer, Guillaume 3
65Massicard, Yann 3vs.Savignac, Matthieu 3
64Joly, Olivier 3vs.Canonici, Jean Baptiste 3
36Fernandez, Fabien 3vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil 3
67Illig, Jerome 3vs.Pinchon, Pierre 3
63Hugues, Jerome 3vs.Payen, Laurent 3
46Gobert, Guillaume 0vs.Hivert, Pascal 0
48Le Ray, Thomas 0vs.Mathieu, Christophe 0
22Thevenon, Sandy 0vs.Desuche, Mathieu 0
23Primot, Armel 0vs.Bagarry, Alexis 0
73Coudray, Olivier 0vs.Lerbour, Raphaël 0
71Nourry, Antoine 0vs.Mille, Mickael 0
21Miori, Marina 0vs.Vautrin, Nicolas 0
72Delion, Romain 0vs.Mottet, Cyril 0
47Tranchant, Hugo 0vs.Sarton, Clement 0
Pagnag, Luc 3 * BYE * Pod 20
Compan, Pierre 0 * BYE * Pod 25
Habert, Alexandre 0 * BYE * Pod 22
Alberola, Victor 3 * BYE * Pod 19
Borsellino, Swann 0 * BYE * Pod 24
Maugard, Antoine 0 * BYE * Pod 23
Bonzom, Mathieu 3 * BYE * Pod 21

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All