Round 4 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on August 20, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Lutz, Patrick A 9vs.Surkamp, Florian 9
2Latka, Jascha 9vs.Budde, Jan-Philipp 9
3Sutor, Emanuel 9vs.de Graat, Julien 9
4Gräfensteiner, Tobias 9vs.Schmidt, Jan 9
5Eschelbach, Torsten 9vs.Filler, Michael 9
6Hofmann, Mike 9vs.Potyka, Sebastian 9
7Hauck, Christian 9vs.Darnhofer, Robert 9
8Steinert, Roman 9vs.Johannsen, Dennis 9
9Knoerr, Sebastian 9vs.Eidam, Martin 9
10Schäfer, Carsten 7vs.Bahr, Peter Michael 6
11Ecker, Niklas 6vs.Burgold, Lino 6
12Dornick, Jonas 6vs.Habermann, Marvin 6
13Sinner, Denis 6vs.Zimmermann, Raoul 6
14Heruth, Martin 6vs.Baum, Philipp 6
15Görtzen, Simon M 6vs.Mazzurco, Carlo 6
16Brendemühl, Bernd 6vs.Diezel, Michael 6
17Passow, Christopher 6vs.Massat, Nicolas 6
18Roth, Lukas 6vs.Brenner, Martin 6
19Tabarelli, Marco 6vs.Schmidt, Steffen 6
20Tchernomazov, Ilja 6vs.Dreger, Tobias 6
21Sappl, Josef 6vs.Schnell, Philipp 6
22Tajak, Lukas 6vs.Raeke, Thomas 6
23Porojan, Raul 6vs.Nitsch, Dominik 6
24Luff, Andre 6vs.Fanghaenel, Alex 6
25Nolte, Dennis 6vs.Jell, Phillip 6
26Radzom, Gunnar 6vs.Diekjobst, Lukas 6
27Kohl, Reinhold 6vs.Rosada, Adrian 6
28Unfried, Jörg 6vs.Joens, Klaus 6
29Sommerlade, Jan Philip 6vs.Dierbach, Patrick 6
30Kreuz, Alexander 6vs.Weismann, Dominik 6
31Wallendorf, Jonas 6vs.Faber, Manuel 6
32Dickmann, Patrick 6vs.Heyner, Tobias 6
33Ohlhof, Frank O 6vs.Brade, Raphael 6
34Pritsch, Max 6vs.Thomas, Niklas 6
35Martin, Malik 6vs.Hottmann, Alex 6
36Brandt, Sebastian 6vs.Frentzen, Patrick 6
37Pils, Florian 5vs.Ziesche, Sebastian 4
38Kroll, Tobias 5vs.Ecker, Florian 4
39Reinschmidt, Christian 4vs.Anders, Torsten 3
40Platt, Karl Florian 3vs.Strauss, Sebastian 3
41Spenner, Dennis 3vs.Dosch, Sven 3
42Wildner, Eric 3vs.Stephan, Juergen 3
43Severin, Thoralf 3vs.Zimmermann, Martin 3
44Schnider, Jakob 3vs.Al-Bacha, Wesimo 3
45Kreisel, Sebastian 3vs.Sabel, Dion 3
46Hobelsberger, Christian 3vs.Morys, Stefan 3
47Kuebler, Dennis 3vs.Ohlrogge, Christoph 3
48Brötzmann, Hendrik 3vs.Gräfensteiner, Daniel 3
49Arians, Hauke 3vs.Kracker, Nikolai 3
50Wolff, Morten 3vs.Hauck, Manuel 3
51Ruess, Jan H 3vs.Geißler, Gunnar 3
52Fischer, Florian 3vs.Kempe, Steve 3
53Schmittbuettner, Markus 3vs.Thaler, Sebastian 3
54Staat, Philipp 3vs.Jana, Richard 3
55Kuchenbecker, Sebastian 3vs.Mostek, Sten-Magnus 3
56Libkin, Eugen 3vs.Ritzka, Simon 3
57Krieger, Philipp 3vs.Abou Omar, Ashraf 3
58Roessler, Andreas 3vs.Steeger, Thomas 3
59Hartmann, Michael 3vs.Kaltofen, Moritz 3
60Lorenz, Konstantin 3vs.Schmelz, Christian 3
61Hemmer, Philipp 3vs.Feyand, Florian F 3
62Vellguth, Andreas 3vs.Knoff, Henning 3
63Kupferschmied, Denny 3vs.Wiesen, Ardijan 3
64Weidemann, Felix 3vs.Ecker, Danny 3
65Fiedler, Kai 1vs.Ehrismann, Tobias 1
66Hausmann, Marius 1vs.Michels, Tim 1
67Adelmann, Sven 0vs.Muecke, Sebastian 0
68Koch, Florian 0vs.Keppel, Marco 0
69Attlfellner, Stefan 0vs.Bungard, Oliver 0
70Schwarz, Sascha 0vs.Leigh, Simon 0
71Brix, Tobias 0vs.Jung, Carsten 0
72Rösner, Bodo 0vs.Mirkovic, Marvin 0
73Maron, Alf 0vs.Eder, Rudi 0
74Gan, Kok Han 0vs.Körner, Kevin 0

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All