Round 4 Pairings (by Table)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPoints OpponentPoints
1Tsd9vsTeam Egghead9
2Mecha Shpadoinkle9vsSugar Bus9
3A Little Too Sick9vsGodzilla9
4My Team Part 179vsIcy Hot Stunnas9
5Metagames9vsEast Coast Creechers9
6Car Acrobatic Team9vsLyskavermaden9
7Team Paris9vsSKG9
8Game Empire 29vswww.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl9
9AlphaBetaUnlimited.com29vsTwoPG7
10Black-Ops6vsPT-AME6
11AlphaBetaUnlimited.com36vsDark Side of the Moon6
12Twin tower + a midget6vsRiddiculatron6
13Air Tight6vsDM fan Club6
14Les Plus Class6vsYour Move Games: TNG6
15Die Zocker6vsRighteous Babe6
16Good Guys6vsExecutioners6
17Tick Trick Track6vsDynasty6
18The Watchmen6vsTrash AAA6
19Monkey Dog6vsOutland6
20Ziegler6vsCyanide6
21Cosmopolitan6vsPhoenix Fondation6
22Damokles6vsLeftovers6
23Goblin Gate Aarhus6vsEyes wide shut6
24Potato Nation6vsWheat & Rye6
25Team Deadguy6vsRandom Foriegners6
26Fatal Fx6vsBig Dogs6
27Anchans6vsHate Dragon6
28Pierced6vsAlphaBetaUnlimited.com6
29Stalking Tiger hidden gibbon6vsAntarctica6
30Team 426vsAXIS6
31The Ultimate Males6vsWhatever6
32Fire Beat6vswww.teamacademy.com6
33Licence to Ill6vsDatcho Club6
34Philly6vsRaging Goblins6
35Dsd4vsTeam Denmark4
36Bald Dummy4vsThe Unknown Stuntmen4
37Crane Style Highs Team4vsTeam Reprazent3
38Chouchen Team3vsCollector’s Corner3
39Rug Doctors3vsSober3
40Splat3vsLil’ London Thugs3
41Angstschreeuw3vsHuey, Brock + Linde3
42Absolute Samuels3vsDave3
43D.A.M.3vsCapricorn3
44Fellowship of the Ting3vsP7dttst3
45www.electrotank.com3vsKowalified3
46Wolfcorp3vsTeam $20 Dalla Billz3
47Sol Malka Fan Club3vsTeam Simply Saso3
48Team Texas3vsTeam Clasp3
49Salt Bag3vswww.star-maker.nl/lap3
50CMD3vsSinging Frog3
51John Waynes Severed head3vsEgghead Games3
52Ballers Symposium3vsOld Bridge Team3
53Smooth Criminal3vsThe Feables3
54Wakka Wakka3vsTeam Dayton3
55Team Champion.com3vsNo Way3
56Trust the French3vsSlay-Pillage-Massacre3
57www.dnscards.com3vsT-Time3
58Superstarsnet.com3vsThe Ancient Kavus3
59Team Needs/Hotel Room3vsFamily Games Center3
602 Danes & a Dam3vsTeam Thundaa3
61Gooders3vsRide or Die3
62Cospasetic Costanza1vsTeam Bigos1
63Skunewers1vsKV Deckmasters0
64Vicious Bombings0vsThe Ken Ho All Stars0
65Radiant Mafu0vsTeam Emon Staff0
66Killers of the Coast0vsWest Coast Avengers0
67Holey Moley0vsKnight of Apocalypse0
68UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie0vsSaussback Team0
69Bologna Demolition Team0vsTerminal Dogma0

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All