Round 4 Pairings (by Team)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPointsOpponentPoints
2 Danes & a Dam3vs.Team Thundaa3
A Little Too Sick9vs.Godzilla9
Absolute Samuels3vs.Dave3
Air Tight6vs.DM fan Club6
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com6vs.Pierced6
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com29vs.TwoPG7
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com36vs.Dark Side of the Moon6
Anchans6vs.Hate Dragon6
Angstschreeuw3vs.Huey, Brock + Linde3
Antarctica6vs.Stalking Tiger hidden gibbon6
AXIS6vs.Team 426
Bald Dummy4vs.The Unknown Stuntmen4
Ballers Symposium3vs.Old Bridge Team3
Big Dogs6vs.Fatal Fx6
Black-Ops6vs.PT-AME6
Bologna Demolition Team0vs.Terminal Dogma0
Capricorn3vs.D.A.M.3
Car Acrobatic Team9vs.Lyskavermaden9
Chouchen Team3vs.Collector’s Corner3
CMD3vs.Singing Frog3
Collector’s Corner3vs.Chouchen Team3
Cosmopolitan6vs.Phoenix Fondation6
Cospasetic Costanza1vs.Team Bigos1
Crane Style Highs Team4vs.Team Reprazent3
Cyanide6vs.Ziegler6
D.A.M.3vs.Capricorn3
Damokles6vs.Leftovers6
Dark Side of the Moon6vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com36
Datcho Club6vs.Licence to Ill6
Dave3vs.Absolute Samuels3
Die Zocker6vs.Righteous Babe6
DM fan Club6vs.Air Tight6
Dsd4vs.Team Denmark4
Dynasty6vs.Tick Trick Track6
East Coast Creechers9vs.Metagames9
Egghead Games3vs.John Waynes Severed head3
Executioners6vs.Good Guys6
Eyes wide shut6vs.Goblin Gate Aarhus6
Family Games Center3vs.Team Needs/Hotel Room3
Fatal Fx6vs.Big Dogs6
Fellowship of the Ting3vs.P7dttst3
Fire Beat6vs.www.teamacademy.com6
Game Empire 29vs.www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl9
Goblin Gate Aarhus6vs.Eyes wide shut6
Godzilla9vs.A Little Too Sick9
Good Guys6vs.Executioners6
Gooders3vs.Ride or Die3
Hate Dragon6vs.Anchans6
Holey Moley0vs.Knight of Apocalypse0
Huey, Brock + Linde3vs.Angstschreeuw3
Icy Hot Stunnas9vs.My Team Part 179
John Waynes Severed head3vs.Egghead Games3
Killers of the Coast0vs.West Coast Avengers0
Knight of Apocalypse0vs.Holey Moley0
Kowalified3vs.www.electrotank.com3
KV Deckmasters0vs.Skunewers1
Leftovers6vs.Damokles6
Les Plus Class6vs.Your Move Games: TNG6
Licence to Ill6vs.Datcho Club6
Lil’ London Thugs3vs.Splat3
Lyskavermaden9vs.Car Acrobatic Team9
Mecha Shpadoinkle9vs.Sugar Bus9
Metagames9vs.East Coast Creechers9
Monkey Dog6vs.Outland6
My Team Part 179vs.Icy Hot Stunnas9
No Way3vs.Team Champion.com3
Old Bridge Team3vs.Ballers Symposium3
Outland6vs.Monkey Dog6
P7dttst3vs.Fellowship of the Ting3
Philly6vs.Raging Goblins6
Phoenix Fondation6vs.Cosmopolitan6
Pierced6vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com6
Potato Nation6vs.Wheat & Rye6
PT-AME6vs.Black-Ops6
Radiant Mafu0vs.Team Emon Staff0
Raging Goblins6vs.Philly6
Random Foriegners6vs.Team Deadguy6
Riddiculatron6vs.Twin tower + a midget6
Ride or Die3vs.Gooders3
Righteous Babe6vs.Die Zocker6
Rug Doctors3vs.Sober3
Salt Bag3vs.www.star-maker.nl/lap3
Saussback Team0vs.UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie0
Singing Frog3vs.CMD3
SKG9vs.Team Paris9
Skunewers1vs.KV Deckmasters0
Slay-Pillage-Massacre3vs.Trust the French3
Smooth Criminal3vs.The Feables3
Sober3vs.Rug Doctors3
Sol Malka Fan Club3vs.Team Simply Saso3
Splat3vs.Lil’ London Thugs3
Stalking Tiger hidden gibbon6vs.Antarctica6
Sugar Bus9vs.Mecha Shpadoinkle9
Superstarsnet.com3vs.The Ancient Kavus3
Team $20 Dalla Billz3vs.Wolfcorp3
Team 426vs.AXIS6
Team Bigos1vs.Cospasetic Costanza1
Team Champion.com3vs.No Way3
Team Clasp3vs.Team Texas3
Team Dayton3vs.Wakka Wakka3
Team Deadguy6vs.Random Foriegners6
Team Denmark4vs.Dsd4
Team Egghead9vs.Tsd9
Team Emon Staff0vs.Radiant Mafu0
Team Needs/Hotel Room3vs.Family Games Center3
Team Paris9vs.SKG9
Team Reprazent3vs.Crane Style Highs Team4
Team Simply Saso3vs.Sol Malka Fan Club3
Team Texas3vs.Team Clasp3
Team Thundaa3vs.2 Danes & a Dam3
Terminal Dogma0vs.Bologna Demolition Team0
The Ancient Kavus3vs.Superstarsnet.com3
The Feables3vs.Smooth Criminal3
The Ken Ho All Stars0vs.Vicious Bombings0
The Ultimate Males6vs.Whatever6
The Unknown Stuntmen4vs.Bald Dummy4
The Watchmen6vs.Trash AAA6
Tick Trick Track6vs.Dynasty6
Trash AAA6vs.The Watchmen6
Trust the French3vs.Slay-Pillage-Massacre3
Tsd9vs.Team Egghead9
T-Time3vs.www.dnscards.com3
Twin tower + a midget6vs.Riddiculatron6
TwoPG7vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com29
UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie0vs.Saussback Team0
Vicious Bombings0vs.The Ken Ho All Stars0
Wakka Wakka3vs.Team Dayton3
West Coast Avengers0vs.Killers of the Coast0
Whatever6vs.The Ultimate Males6
Wheat & Rye6vs.Potato Nation6
Wolfcorp3vs.Team $20 Dalla Billz3
www.dnscards.com3vs.T-Time3
www.electrotank.com3vs.Kowalified3
www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl9vs.Game Empire 29
www.star-maker.nl/lap3vs.Salt Bag3
www.teamacademy.com6vs.Fire Beat6
Your Move Games: TNG6vs.Les Plus Class6
Ziegler6vs.Cyanide6

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All